1,831

Lowell, NC Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $349,799 Not Listed For Sale

      1231 Catawba Run, Lowell, NC 28098

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1231 Catawba Run, Lowell, NC 28098

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $338,090 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 River Run Rd, Lowell, NC 28098

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1300 River Run Rd, Lowell, NC 28098

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $317,064 Not Listed For Sale

      542 River View Dr, Lowell, NC 28098

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      542 River View Dr, Lowell, NC 28098

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $322,244 Not Listed For Sale

      540 River View Dr, Lowell, NC 28098

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      540 River View Dr, Lowell, NC 28098

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $232,000 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Ford Drive Extension, Lowell, NC 28098

      • Studio
      116 Ford Drive Extension, Lowell, NC 28098

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $164,000 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Seigle St, Lowell, NC 28098

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      215 Seigle St, Lowell, NC 28098

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $222,000 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Walnut St, Lowell, NC 28098

      • Studio
      104 Walnut St, Lowell, NC 28098

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $243,769 Not Listed For Sale

      1331 Ford Dr, Lowell, NC 28098

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1331 Ford Dr, Lowell, NC 28098

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $144,354 Not Listed For Sale

      517 Hand Cir, Lowell, NC 28098

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      517 Hand Cir, Lowell, NC 28098

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $181,726 Not Listed For Sale

      3207 Lowell Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3207 Lowell Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 Lineberger St, Lowell, NC 28098

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      909 Lineberger St, Lowell, NC 28098

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $340,163 Not Listed For Sale

      1422 River Run Rd, Lowell, NC 28098

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1422 River Run Rd, Lowell, NC 28098

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Cerilli Sell and Buy Now Realty LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      523 Lineberger Rd, Lowell, NC 28098

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      523 Lineberger Rd, Lowell, NC 28098

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $357,963 Not Listed For Sale

      1405 River Run Rd, Lowell, NC 28098

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1405 River Run Rd, Lowell, NC 28098

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $203,640 Not Listed For Sale

      1343 Ford Dr, Lowell, NC 28098

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1343 Ford Dr, Lowell, NC 28098

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 East Dr, Lowell, NC 28098

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      519 East Dr, Lowell, NC 28098

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      529 Lineberger Rd, Lowell, NC 28098

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      529 Lineberger Rd, Lowell, NC 28098

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 Lineberger Rd, Lowell, NC 28098

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      517 Lineberger Rd, Lowell, NC 28098

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $308,950 Not Listed For Sale

      1424 River Run Rd, Lowell, NC 28098

      • 3 Beds