5,096

Lower Burrell, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      2750 Iowa Dr Unit 4, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      2750 Iowa Dr Unit 4, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Mar 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Resek WPML Inactive User File

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Jamestown Unit 108, Lower Burrell, PA 15068

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      108 Jamestown Unit 108, Lower Burrell, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 247 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,734
      • Apr 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Janet Ryan CENTURY 21 AMERICAN HERITAGE

    • /8

      Est $178,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      2838 Hastings Dr, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      2838 Hastings Dr, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Oct 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Landis WPML Inactive User File

    • /10

      Est $111,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      2625 Princeton St, Lower Burrell, PA 15068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      2625 Princeton St, Lower Burrell, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • May 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Myles Mazzanti MILESTONE REALTY

    • /23

      Est $391,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Wayne St, Lower Burrell, PA 15068

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      90 Wayne St, Lower Burrell, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Janet Ryan CENTURY 21 AMERICAN HERITAGE

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      3009 Mintwood Dr, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      3009 Mintwood Dr, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Dec 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Hutterer WPML Inactive User File

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Jamestown, Lower Burrell, PA 15068

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      104 Jamestown, Lower Burrell, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • May 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Caliguri WPML Inactive User File

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Jamestown Manor Unit 105, Lower Burrell, PA 15068

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1982
      105 Jamestown Manor Unit 105, Lower Burrell, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jun 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Katrina McClelland COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Clarendon Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      211 Clarendon Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Tegethoff CENTURY 21 AMERICAN HERITAGE REALTY

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      664 Vance Dr, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      664 Vance Dr, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jun 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kusenko MERIDIAN REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /13

      Est $212,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      2628 Paige St, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      2628 Paige St, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • May 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Caliguri WPML Inactive User File

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      3103 Kipp Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      3103 Kipp Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • Jun 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Gary Pish Howard Hanna

    • /19

      Est $218,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Paul Dr, Lower Burrell, PA 15068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      224 Paul Dr, Lower Burrell, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Oct 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tamila Eshbaugh WPML Inactive User File

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 759 Fostoria Dr, Allegheny Township - Wml, PA 15068

      Lot 759 Fostoria Dr, Allegheny Township - Wml, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Oct 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Angela Duda BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /23

      Est $253,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      3411 Waugaman Dr, Lower Burrell, PA 15068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3411 Waugaman Dr, Lower Burrell, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Aug 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Luzik CZEKALSKI REAL ESTATE

    • /11

      Est $202,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      2776 Grant St, Lower Burrell, PA 15068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      2776 Grant St, Lower Burrell, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Jul 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Berger BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /20

      Est $455,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      3406 Waugaman Dr, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      3406 Waugaman Dr, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dana Sharick WPML Inactive User File

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      3128 Indiana Dr, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      3128 Indiana Dr, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,900
      • Aug 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ginny Skomo-Frank CENTURY 21 AMERICAN HERITAGE

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot #2 Cehily Rd, Allegheny Township - Wml, PA 15068

      Lot #2 Cehily Rd, Allegheny Township - Wml, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 357 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Jul 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Richard Rocca WPML Inactive User File