4,806

Lower Saucon, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /18

    $270,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1982 Willings Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,000

    Last Listing Agent Beth Cannon Century 21 Pinnacle

    1982 Willings Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055
    • /50

      Est $773,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      1843 Meadows Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1843 Meadows Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Butera EXP Realty LLC

  • /31

    $365,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1652 Pleasant View Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,168

    Last Listing Agent Jason Reynolds Light House Realty LV LLC

    1652 Pleasant View Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18015
    • /50

      Est $676,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      1864 Amelia Ct, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1864 Amelia Ct, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $641,500
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Pietrouchie-Summers Valley Star Real Estate

  • /16

    $370,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3236 Apples Church Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,965

    Last Listing Agent Annmarie Baker CENTURY 21 Keim Realtors

    3236 Apples Church Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18015
    • /48

      Est $737,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      1870 Mill Run Ct, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1870 Mill Run Ct, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jolene Zito Coldwell Banker Hearthside

  • /2

    $775,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1597 Woodfield Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,405

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Witt Keller Williams Real Estate - Allentown

    1597 Woodfield Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18015
    • /49

      Est $752,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      1846 Mallard Ct, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1846 Mallard Ct, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Wakely RE/MAX

  • /33

    $413,750

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2071 Pleasant Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,771

    Last Listing Agent Kathy A. R. Ehrig One Valley Realty LLC

    2071 Pleasant Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18015
    • /53

      Est $1,649,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      1484 Bette Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1484 Bette Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,873
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Ahlum Carol C Dorey Real Estate

  • /49

    $510,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2304 Black River Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,236

    Last Listing Agent Michael LaPorta EXP Realty, LLC

    2304 Black River Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18015
    • /55

      Est $1,146,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      2050 Charles Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2050 Charles Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wright BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /17

    $325,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4286 Adams Ave, Bethlehem, PA 18015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,491

    Last Listing Agent Nick Smith Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    4286 Adams Ave, Bethlehem, PA 18015
    • /43

      Est $1,006,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      2053 Charles Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2053 Charles Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Francis BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /45

    $850,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2015 Majestic Overlook Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18015

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,616

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Francis BHHS Fox & Roach Center Valley

    2015 Majestic Overlook Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18015
    • /45

      Est $1,046,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      1763 Arden Ln, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1763 Arden Ln, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,200
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Quinn Lee Homestarr Realty

  • /31

    $616,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2053 Alice Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,363

    Last Listing Agent Joe D'Ambrosio Morganelli Properties LLC

    2053 Alice Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18015
    • /25

      Est $3,288,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      1749 Hawthorne Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 9,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1749 Hawthorne Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,850,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Ahlum Carol C Dorey Real Estate

  • /56

    $295,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1942 Willings Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,751

    Last Listing Agent Yajaira Pena I-Do Real Estate

    1942 Willings Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055
    • /10

      Est $467,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      1830 Viola Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1830 Viola Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Davis House & Land Real Estate

  • /40

    $1,100,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1425 Highpoint Rd, Coopersburg, PA 18036

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,123,092

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Zajacek Grace Realty Co Inc

    1425 Highpoint Rd, Coopersburg, PA 18036
    • /50

      Est $2,214,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      1761 Deer Run Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1761 Deer Run Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Francis BHHS Fox & Roach

  • 2690 Greens Dr, Pennsylvania, NJ 18055

    $869,125

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2690 Greens Dr, Pennsylvania, NJ 18055

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,220 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sean LaSalle COLDWELL BANKER HEARTHSIDE

    2690 Greens Dr, Pennsylvania, NJ 18055
    • /79

      Est $1,203,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      1751 Deer Run Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1751 Deer Run Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Gould BHGRE Valley Partners - Emmaus

  • /35

    $328,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1335 Stonesthrow Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,401

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Orban Grace Realty Co Inc

    1335 Stonesthrow Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18015
    • /50

      Est $1,390,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      1790 Deer Run Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1790 Deer Run Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Budd Keller Williams Northampton

  • /70

    $515,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2206 Polk Valley Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,446

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Zajacek Grace Realty Co Inc

    2206 Polk Valley Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055
    • /50

      Est $1,127,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      1804 Meadow Ridge Ct, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1804 Meadow Ridge Ct, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $869,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Georgiana Torrella IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

  • /87

    $767,411

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2127 Sherbrooke Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,618

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Kounoupis RE/MAX Unlimited Real Estate

    2127 Sherbrooke Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18015
    • /39

      Est $772,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      1974 Mountain Hill Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1974 Mountain Hill Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $777,500
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Clowser Dorey, Carol C Real Estate

  • /45

    $435,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1880 Felicity Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,422

    Last Listing Agent Amy Bishop Weichert Realtors

    1880 Felicity Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055
    • /50

      Est $590,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      2022 Springtown Hill Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1752
      2022 Springtown Hill Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clay Mitman BHHS Paul Ford Easton

  • /23

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2067 Leithsville Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,937

    Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Reiman Realty Outfitters

    2067 Leithsville Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055
    • /35

      Est $349,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      2030 Polk Valley Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2030 Polk Valley Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Heslin BetterHomes&GardensRE/Cassidon

  • /71

    $2,000,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1840 Apple Tree Ln, Bethlehem, PA 18015

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 7,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,964,125

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Francis BHHS Fox & Roach - Center Valley

    1840 Apple Tree Ln, Bethlehem, PA 18015
    • /35

      Est $370,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      1898 Leithsville Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1898 Leithsville Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Fonseca Entire Estates

  • /2

    $545,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3485 Creekside Ct, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,224

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Ahlum Dorey, Carol C Real Estate

    3485 Creekside Ct, Hellertown, PA 18055
    • /48

      Est $2,300,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      1759 Wyndham Terrace, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      • 7 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1759 Wyndham Terrace, Bethlehem, PA 18015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Gor RE/MAX

  • /2

    $1,125,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2650 Eagle Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,132,811

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Topping RE/MAX Real Estate

    2650 Eagle Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055
    • /48

      Est $853,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Pine Manor Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      240 Pine Manor Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cherlyn Arredondo RE/MAX

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home