20,312

Properties in ZIP Code 33470

Section Image
    • /8

      Est $820,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot Uu-238 Indiantown Rd, Jupiter, FL 33478

      Lot Uu-238 Indiantown Rd, Jupiter, FL 33478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • 1,176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Berman Berman Realty

    • /35

      Est $759,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      16130 Whippoorwill Cir, Westlake, FL 33470

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      16130 Whippoorwill Cir, Westlake, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Mar 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sallianne Serra Exit Realty Premier Elite

    • /26

      Est $4,560,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      16450 Norris Rd, Wellington, FL 33470

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 1990
      16450 Norris Rd, Wellington, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $10,769/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,600,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Arellano Southfields Real Estate, Inc.

    • /61

      Est $821,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      16138 93rd Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      16138 93rd Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ivana Matthews Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $518,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      19055 Green Grove Ct, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      19055 Green Grove Ct, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Cabarle Infinity Homes LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      00000 79th Ct N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      00000 79th Ct N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Anderson RE/MAX

    • /70

      Est $653,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      18978 44th Place N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      18978 44th Place N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fabian McCullon RE/MAX

    • /64

      Not Listed For Sale

      11511 40th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11511 40th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abbe Rosen Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach

    • /60

      Est $785,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      16977 76th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      16977 76th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marissa O'Connor Keller Williams Realty - Welli

    • /49

      Est $603,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      16058 Key Biscayne Ln, Westlake, FL 33470

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      16058 Key Biscayne Ln, Westlake, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Russo Serhant

    • /55

      Est $620,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      5895 Quailberry Ct, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5895 Quailberry Ct, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 31, 2023

• /38

      Est $507,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      19506 Weathervane Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      19506 Weathervane Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Anderson PA Realty 100

    • /37

      Est $712,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      18306 91st Place N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      18306 91st Place N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sheriff RE/MAX

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      An-199 30th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      An-199 30th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Banks RE/MAX

    • /83

      Est $774,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      15712 Longboat Key Dr, Westlake, FL 33470

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      15712 Longboat Key Dr, Westlake, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

• /47

      Est $850,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      5932 Buttonbush Dr, Westlake, FL 33470

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5932 Buttonbush Dr, Westlake, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ernest Gonder Nizz Realty Inc.

    • /14

      Est $780,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      9373 Mandarin Blvd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      9373 Mandarin Blvd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Desane LPT Realty, LLC

    • /75

      Est $659,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      15250 Goldfinch Cir, Westlake, FL 33470

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      15250 Goldfinch Cir, Westlake, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lawanda LeBlanc CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Xxxx Hamlin Blvd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      Xxxx Hamlin Blvd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sheriff RE/MAX

    • /54

      Est $601,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      5521 Starfish Rd, Westlake, FL 33470

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5521 Starfish Rd, Westlake, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dina Blau REDFIN CORPORATION

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home