22,015

Homes in ZIP Code 33470

Section Image Section Image
  • /43

    $615,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    15640 Merritt Dr, Westlake, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,370

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bressler KSH Realty LLC

    15640 Merritt Dr, Westlake, FL 33470
    • /15

      Est $723,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      1525 Wandering Willow Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1525 Wandering Willow Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smart Lennar Realty

  • /52

    $599,000

    Pre-Foreclosure
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft

    18020 46th Ct N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    Enjoy peaceful acreage living with room to spread out. Set on an incredible 1.28 acres in Loxahatchee, this 3BR/2BA home offers the space and outdoor setup everyone is looking for. The backyard steals the show with a heated pool and spa redone in 2022, screened patio, outdoor kitchen with a pizza oven, Green Egg, and outdoor shower, expansive yard space, covered RV port, RV/boat parking, detached

    Nicole Lorenzo Keller Williams Realty Consultants

    18020 46th Ct N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /50

    $905,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    15922 83rd Ln N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $941,742

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Jenny Yates EXP Realty LLC

    15922 83rd Ln N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
    • /37

      Est $601,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Tangled Orchard Trace, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1415 Tangled Orchard Trace, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,500
      • Nov 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elsy Camacho-Defelice EC Real Estate Invest.& Rental

  • /48

    $1,100,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,462 Sq Ft

    17038 69th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    Beautiful 4-Bedroom Pool Home with Guest House and Workshop on 2.51 Acres Original owner! This exceptional estate offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a Den, and a 2-car attached garage—plus a screened-in pool, 1,496 sq. ft. guest house with its own 1-car garage, and a detached workshop—all set on 2.51 acres of serene, usable land. Recent updates include: New roofs (2024) New well and complete reverse

    Melissa Anderson RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB

    17038 69th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /28

    $709,990

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    5385 Hutchinson Way, Westlake, FL 33470

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,247

    Kolter Homes Cresswind Palm Beach at Westlake - Carson Collection

    5385 Hutchinson Way, Westlake, FL 33470
    • /55

      Est $748,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      5564 Sanibel Ln, Westlake, FL 33470

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5564 Sanibel Ln, Westlake, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $732,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Madalone Compass Florida LLC

  • /55

    $1,475,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft

    3761 Dellwood Rd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    Custom built home on 5.34 acres with resort-like amenities. Stable with 3–12 x12’ stalls that open to large paddock plus 3 rooms for tack/feed, office and plumbed for apt. Large fenced pastures with auto-watering. Large salt-water pool, lighted tennis court, two fresh water ponds and concrete trailer/RV pad with electric. Custom built home with vaulted, Cedar wood ceilings, living room with River

    Michele Clawson List & Sell Realty Inc.

    3761 Dellwood Rd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /101

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    16009 Whippoorwill Cir, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,760

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Santana SANTANA HOMES

    16009 Whippoorwill Cir, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
    • /14

      Est $684,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      19135 Wood Stork Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      19135 Wood Stork Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smart Lennar Realty

  • /61

    $685,000

    $90K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,982 Sq Ft

    15028 Goldspar Ct, Westlake, FL 33470

    MAJOR PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! Welcome to the highly sought-after Poinciana Model in the desirable Orchards community of Westlake! This beautifully maintained home offers 2,982 sq. ft. living space, featuring 4 bedrooms, including 2 master suites, 3.5 bathrooms, a very convenient 3 car garage. With over $50,000 in upgrades, this home is sure to impress! Step through elegant double doors into a modern

    Ruznilda Salvatella One Team Realty

    15028 Goldspar Ct, Westlake, FL 33470
  • /46

    $500,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    19590 Weathervane Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,630

    Last Listing Agent Carol Arya KW Reserve Palm Beach

    19590 Weathervane Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
    • /17

      Est $770,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      19110 Wood Stork Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      19110 Wood Stork Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smart Lennar Realty

  • /5

    $480,000

    • Land
    • 2.17 Acres
    • $221,198 per Acre

    Lot--2010 66th and Seminole Pratt, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    2.17 ACRES LOCATED ON SEMINOLE PRATT WHITNEY BLVD. CLEARED AND FILLED ON A CORNER LOT WITH BEAUTIFUL SPACIOUS HOMES IN THE AREA. PERFECT FOR YOUR DREAM HOME OR NURSERY CLOSE TO SHOPPING, BANKS, HOSPITALS, RESTAURANTS AND WELLINGTON POLO GROUNDS.LOXAHATCHEE IS A SAFE PRIVATE ACREAGE COMMUNITY IN WESTERN PALM BEACH COUNTY.

    Patricia Gatti EXP Realty LLC

    Lot--2010 66th and Seminole Pratt, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /54

    $718,575

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    14243 Gray Bark Bend, Westlake, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,833

    Last Listing Agent Henry Lugo Fernandez Siegel Real Estate LLC

    14243 Gray Bark Bend, Westlake, FL 33470
    • /31

      Est $473,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      16494 Helix Ct, Westlake, FL 33470

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16494 Helix Ct, Westlake, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Aydalka Cacophony Group LLC

  • /84

    $569,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft

    17815 92nd Ln N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    Quiet Country living at its best. 3 bedroom 2 bath home on a quiet street. New Metal Roof as of 2023. AC 2013, HW Heater 5 years old. Stainless Steel Appliances. Wood flooring throughout the living area and bedrooms. Rev Osmosis Water System Serviced monthly. 1.18 Acre, which is completely fenced, with newer solar-powered fencing and a remote gate opener. All room measurements have been estimated

    Diane Souder Dalton Wade Inc

    17815 92nd Ln N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /41

    $645,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    13359 Marcella Blvd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,204

    Last Listing Agent Linda Brennan Keller Williams Realty - Welli

    13359 Marcella Blvd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
    • /51

      Est $593,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      19683 Rugged Trunk Trail, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      19683 Rugged Trunk Trail, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • $324/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,500
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Tricoli KW Reserve Palm Beach

  • /56

    $575,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft

    1372 Haywagon Trail, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    Experience the lifestyle that makes Arden one of South Florida's most desirable communities, minutes from Wellington's Winter Equestrian Festival, premier polo events, fine dining, shopping, golf, PB beaches, and PBI airport. Arden offers resort-style pools, fitness center, tennis courts, trails, lakes, clubhouse, parks, and a signature working farm. This upgraded villa is ideal as a seasonal

    Susana Restrepo Goez Preferred Shore LLC

    1372 Haywagon Trail, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /52

    $685,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    16977 77th Ln N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,834

    Last Listing Agent Christine Davis-Miller LPT Realty, LLC

    16977 77th Ln N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
    • /48

      Est $686,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      15004 Goldspar Ct, Westlake, FL 33470

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      15004 Goldspar Ct, Westlake, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Farrell KW Innovations

  • /54

    $1,044,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft

    2195 F Rd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    If your in the market for an amazing pool home this stunning Ranch style home on a fenced 5 ACRE lot is a must see! This amazing 3 bedroom 2 bath pool home features an open concept with vaulted ceilings which give the home a foot print that feels much larger than it is. The living space is centered around the custom designed kitchen, the custom cabinets are topped with beautiful quartz and the

    Michael Sheriff RE/MAX Direct

    2195 F Rd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /26

    $556,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1233 Wandering Willow Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,213

    Last Listing Agent kendra sabha Redfin Corporation

    1233 Wandering Willow Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
    • /77

      Est $790,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      19235 Rolling Acres Rd, Wellington, FL 33470

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      19235 Rolling Acres Rd, Wellington, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,431
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Fernandez EXP Realty LLC

  • /67

    $1,200,000

    $150K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,188 Sq Ft

    15436 66th Ct N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    Over $350K in improvements in the past 2 years; 2026 NEW ROOF, 2025 CONCRETE driveway with plenty of space for RV, boat, and or multiple vehicles, FULL house storm accordion shutters, New driveway entrance gate, Full house peroxide water system, 2024 - New saltwater pool with heat/chill pump, Over 12k sq ft artificial grass providing minimal maintenance and always green, Sunshade sails - Side

    Laura Kline RE/MAX Direct

    15436 66th Ct N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /87

    $699,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    5862 Whippoorwill Cir, Westlake, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,748

    Last Listing Agent Eric Pruitt RE/MAX Select Group

    5862 Whippoorwill Cir, Westlake, FL 33470
    • /17

      Est $698,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      19038 Wood Stork Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      19038 Wood Stork Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $666,857
      • Oct 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smart Lennar Realty

  • /11

    $265,000

    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $230,435 per Acre

    42 Nd Rd N, Loxahatchee Groves, FL 33470

    Beautiful lot with waterway. Come and build your dream home. Minutes to schools, Seminole Park, restaurants, shopping. Go and View

    Delores Nichols-Richards Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton

    42 Nd Rd N, Loxahatchee Groves, FL 33470
  • /12

    $970,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    14785 Orange Blvd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,039,344

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    14785 Orange Blvd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
    • /35

      Est $695,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      4619 Ambersweet Way, Westlake, FL 33470

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4619 Ambersweet Way, Westlake, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lynch EXP Realty LLC

  • /83

    $925,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,169 Sq Ft

    1107 Timber Reap Trail, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    Welcome to this exceptional Kennedy Homes Honeysuckle estate, thoughtfully designed and meticulously upgraded to deliver refined luxury living in the heart of Arden. Offering 5 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, a 3 car garage, and 3,169 square feet under air, this residence blends architectural elegance with modern comfort. From the moment you enter, soaring ceilings, an open concept design, and

    Jonathan Robles The Agency Florida LLC

    1107 Timber Reap Trail, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /2

    $549,900

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    15127 Goldfinch Cir, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,192

    Last Listing Agent Holly Barry Premier Brokers International

    15127 Goldfinch Cir, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
    • /82

      Est $603,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      15680 Orchard Dr, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      15680 Orchard Dr, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Santana SANTANA HOMES

  • /13

    $700,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft

    857 Wandering Willow Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    UNAPPROVED SHORT SALE !! This beautifully maintained home located in the highly sought-after Arden community features a beautiful large gourmet kitchen with pot filler, stainless steel appliances, and much more. Large family room, huge master bedroom, 2 car garage, beautiful tile. All the upgrades you want and more. This home offers 2,396 square feet of living space under air, meticulously

    Evelyn Eastwood Excel Realty and Investment Group LLC

    857 Wandering Willow Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /25

    $519,864

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    13855 Prickly Cone Cove, Westlake, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Crovato RE/MAX Gold

    13855 Prickly Cone Cove, Westlake, FL 33470
    • /88

      Est $692,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      4618 Woodland Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4618 Woodland Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sallianne Serra Exit Realty Premier Elite

  • /65

    $950,000

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,160 Sq Ft

    17378 Prado Blvd, the Acreage, FL 33470

    Brand-new CBS home with a two-car garage on 1.19 acres in the heart of Loxahatchee! This 4-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom residence features an open, modern layout with vaulted ceilings, porcelain tile flooring, and impact-rated doors and windows. The gourmet kitchen boasts wood cabinetry, quartz countertops, a large island, oversized pantry, and brand-new stainless steel appliances. The luxurious master

    Maday Diaz Partnership Realty Inc.

    17378 Prado Blvd, the Acreage, FL 33470
  • /2

    $895,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3550 Frog Hollow, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • Land
    • 17.1 Acres
    • $52,339 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • 2,288 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,421

    Last Listing Agent Matt Johnson EXP Realty LLC

    3550 Frog Hollow, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home