$190,000
- Land
- 3 Acres
- $63,333 per Acre
26520 County Road 67, Loxley, AL 36551
26520 County Road 67, Loxley, AL 36551$190,000
26520 County Road 67, Loxley, AL 36551
26520 County Road 67, Loxley, AL 36551$299,000
0 Water View Dr Unit 7712008, Loxley, AL 36551
0 Water View Dr Unit 7712008, Loxley, AL 36551$1,790,000
0 County Road 64 Unit 321959, Robertsdale, AL 36567
0 County Road 64 Unit 321959, Robertsdale, AL 36567$299,000
23764 County Road 55, Loxley, AL 36551
23764 County Road 55, Loxley, AL 36551$359,000
13006 Jenkins Pit Rd, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services, Inc.
$299,000
0 W Waterview Dr Unit 9, Loxley, AL 36551
0 W Waterview Dr Unit 9, Loxley, AL 36551Showing Results 41 - 46, Page 2 of 2
In Loxley, there are currently 46 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Loxley, AL offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Loxley and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.