Section Image

Explore Similar Homes Within 2 Miles of Loyall, KY

  • /22

    $148,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    245 State Highway 72, Baxter, KY 40806

    Charming 3-Bedroom, 2-Bathroom Mobile Home on 4.16 Acres with Seasonal Mountain Views! Escape to the serene countryside with this beautiful mobile home, nestled on a spacious 4.16-acre lot. Located just minutes from town, shopping, and dining, this property offers the perfect blend of privacy and convenience. Step inside this cozy 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home, where you'll find an open, inviting

    Aaron Rose Realty Network, Inc

    245 State Highway 72, Baxter, KY 40806
  • /17

    $129,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft

    630 Country Estates Rd, Baxter, KY 40806

    Located in Country Estates in Baxter, KY, at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, you'll find this charming cottage with incredible potential. Whether you choose to complete the existing structure or expand it into a larger home, much of the groundwork is already done--electric, water, and septic are all in place, leaving you ready to bring your vision to life.The property features a private,

    Beth Combs Turn Key Realty

    630 Country Estates Rd, Baxter, KY 40806
  • /38

    $349,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft

    200 Simpson Ln, Wallins Creek, KY 40873

    Enjoy the country setting in this beautiful brick home yet close to Harlan and Pineville, Kentucky. Home sits on 3.12 acres. This home comes with 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, welcoming foyer, formal living room, family room (cathedral ceiling) with fireplace that has an insert (chimney cleaned in 2025), extra-large kitchen dining room combined plus a breakfast bar, nice laundry room, the

    Virginia Wilder Century 21 Virginia Wilder Real Estate

    200 Simpson Ln, Wallins Creek, KY 40873
  • /3

    $180,000

    • Land
    • 6 Acres
    • $30,000 per Acre

    0 Us-119 Bell-Harlan County Line, Calvin, KY 40813

    Six Acres of Wooded land. These 6 acres are zoned residential. You can build a home, use it for hunting or enjoy the outdoors hiking or with ATVs. Thes 6 acres have 1733 feet of road frontage. You can subdivide for multiple home site. Enjoy the ATV trails of both Harlan and Bell County.

    Sheila Durham Coldwell Banker Bisceglia Realty & Auction Co

    0 Us-119 Bell-Harlan County Line, Calvin, KY 40813
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home