$276,045 Last List Price
5309 Remington Ave, Lubbock, TX 79407
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,760 Sq Ft
- Built 2026
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $157/SF
- 68 Days On Market
Betenbough Homes Westmont
5309 Remington Ave, Lubbock, TX 79407$276,045 Last List Price
5309 Remington Ave, Lubbock, TX 79407
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Betenbough Homes Westmont
5309 Remington Ave, Lubbock, TX 79407$100,000 Last List Price
5112 46th St, Lubbock, TX 79414
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $95,361
Last Listing Agent Brian Britton Michelle Kauffman Real Estate
5112 46th St, Lubbock, TX 79414$331,990 Last List Price
2912 134th St, Lubbock, TX 79423
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $323,075
D.R. Horton Viridian
2912 134th St, Lubbock, TX 79423$138,000 Last List Price
3806 31st St, Lubbock, TX 79410
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $136,081
Last Listing Agent Zane Ancell Bray Real Estate Group
3806 31st St, Lubbock, TX 79410$370,000 Last List Price
3636 144th St, Lubbock, TX 79423
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $359,504
Last Listing Agent Mekayla Johnson Brookshire & McMinn, Brokers
3636 144th St, Lubbock, TX 79423$325,000 Last List Price
7902 Lynnhaven Ave, Lubbock, TX 79423
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $324,123
Last Listing Agent Collen Melton Brick & Loft Realty
7902 Lynnhaven Ave, Lubbock, TX 79423$385,000 Last List Price
3616 121st St, Lubbock, TX 79423
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $383,477
Last Listing Agent Stuart Bartley Taylor Reid Realty
3616 121st St, Lubbock, TX 79423$249,000 Last List Price
13707 Avenue S, Lubbock, TX 79423
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $239,132