3,519

Lucas, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      831 Country Club Rd, Allen, TX 75002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      831 Country Club Rd, Allen, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 66 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Ballou King Realty, LLC

  • /33

    $8,400,000 Open Tue 9AM - 5:30PM

    • 7 Beds
    • 10 Baths
    • 11,755 Sq Ft

    1125 W Blondy Jhune Rd, Lucas, TX 75002

    Welcome to a private retreat—where luxury, comfort, and thoughtful design come together effortlessly. This residence surrounds you with exceptional craftsmanship, featuring contrasting marble and tilework throughout for a warm, refined feel. A striking black and beige marble entry sets the tone as you step inside, leading you into a private office with a paneled accent wall, hidden secret room,

    Agent Photo

    Heather Poehler

    Keller Williams Realty Allen

    (214) 833-0527

    1125 W Blondy Jhune Rd, Lucas, TX 75002
  • /34

    $1,199,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1500 Enchanted Way, Lucas, TX 75002

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 469 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,216,357

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Pham Kimberly Adams Realty

    1500 Enchanted Way, Lucas, TX 75002
    • /37

      Est $1,046,549 Not Listed For Sale

      2250 Country Club Rd, Allen, TX 75002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2250 Country Club Rd, Allen, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 225 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Vance Ready Real Estate LLC

  • /4

    $1,269,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,494 Sq Ft

    3494S Plan at Enchanted Creek 1 Acre, Lucas, TX 75002

    Double door entry with a 13-foot ceiling. Home office with French doors. Elegant formal dining room with a tray ceiling set at entry. Spacious family room features a wall of windows, cast stone fireplace and opens to the morning area. Kitchen features island with built-in seating space, walk-in pantry and a Butler's pantry. Game room just off the family room. Private primary suite with a 12-foot

    Perry Homes Builder
    221 Thunder Bay Dr Unit 39891252, Lucas, TX 75002
  • /2

    $895,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2 Choice Ln, Allen, TX 75002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $938,777

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Bishop Bishop Country Realty

    2 Choice Ln, Allen, TX 75002
    • /24

      Est $1,282,000 Not Listed For Sale

      695 Wendy Ln, Allen, TX 75002

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      695 Wendy Ln, Allen, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 179 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rob McIntosh McIntosh Fine Homes, REALTORS

  • /12

    $569,950 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,683 Sq Ft

    Caroline 2F Plan at Inspiration, Lucas, TX 75098

    Explore the Caroline 2F Floor Plan – New Home Design Available in DFW, TXThe Caroline 2F offers 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 2683 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space that adapts to your needs. From everyday routines to special moments, this layout is built to support how you live — with comfort, functionality, and style in mind. Features like a flexible layout with dedicated flex and

    First Texas Homes Builder
    1502 Emerald Bay Ln Unit 36892523, Lucas, TX 75098
  • /37

    $1,395,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    861 Saddlebrook Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,296,695

    Last Listing Agent Paige Owens Owens Realtors

    861 Saddlebrook Dr, Allen, TX 75002
    • /40

      Est $1,461,730 Not Listed For Sale

      2741 Wolf Creek Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2741 Wolf Creek Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tom Grisak Keller Williams Realty Allen

  • /12

    $672,950 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,744 Sq Ft

    Sheffield EW F Plan at Inspiration, Lucas, TX 75098

    Explore the Sheffield F-EW Floor Plan – New Home Design Available in DFW, TXThe Sheffield EW F offers 5 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, and 3744 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space that adapts to your needs. From everyday routines to special moments, this layout is built to support how you live — with comfort, functionality, and style in mind. With features like a private study – ideal for

    First Texas Homes Builder
    1502 Emerald Bay Ln Unit 36891286, Lucas, TX 75098
  • /34

    $629,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1021 Salvation Dr, Lucas, TX 75098

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Ashton Woods Unity Village - Inspiration-50s

    1021 Salvation Dr, Lucas, TX 75098
    • /36

      Est $1,199,673 Not Listed For Sale

      618 Pool Ln, Allen, TX 75002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      618 Pool Ln, Allen, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tom Grisak Keller Williams Realty Allen

  • /10

    $644,950 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,502 Sq Ft

    Princeton 2F-EW Plan at Inspiration, Lucas, TX 75098

    Explore the Princeton 2F-EW Floor Plan – New Home Design Available in DFW The Princeton 2F-EW offers 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 3502 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space that adapts to your needs. From everyday routines to memorable moments, this layout is built to support how you live — with comfort, functionality, and style in mind. Features like a charming front porch and covered

    First Texas Homes Builder
    1502 Emerald Bay Ln Unit 36892525, Lucas, TX 75098
  • /39

    $1,339,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1300 Aberdeen Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,178,910

    Last Listing Agent Casi Fricks Redfin Corporation

    1300 Aberdeen Dr, Allen, TX 75002
    • /40

      Est $1,189,683 Not Listed For Sale

      810 Amblewood Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      810 Amblewood Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Don McGrath Lovejoy Homes Realty, LLC.

  • /13

    $1,235,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,354 Sq Ft

    4354A Plan at Enchanted Creek 1 Acre, Lucas, TX 75002

    Grand two-story entry with 20-foot ceiling. Two-story home office with French doors, and circular staircase set at entry. Formal dining room with coffered ceiling. Island kitchen with built-in seating space opens to the morning area with wall of windows. Spacious family room with 20-foot ceiling and large wall of windows. Media room and opposite game room with wall of windows and convenient

    Perry Homes Builder
    221 Thunder Bay Dr Unit 39891092, Lucas, TX 75002
  • /40

    $1,275,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1810 Sawmill Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,258,162

    Last Listing Agent Colton Widemon Bray Real Estate Group- Dallas

    1810 Sawmill Dr, Allen, TX 75002
    • /40

      Est $1,743,250 Not Listed For Sale

      1350 Shepherds Creek Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1350 Shepherds Creek Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Parks Matlock Real Estate Group

  • /11

    $1,229,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,433 Sq Ft

    3433W Plan at Enchanted Creek 1 Acre, Lucas, TX 75002

    Welcoming entry features 14-ceilings and a home office with French doors set at entry. Extended entry flows past the game room with French door entry and three large windows. Formal dining room just off the extended entry. Grand family room with 16-foot ceiling, a fireplace and a wall of windows. Kitchen hosts an island, large walk-in pantry, generous counter space and a butler's pantry. Morning

    Perry Homes Builder
    221 Thunder Bay Dr Unit 39891211, Lucas, TX 75002
  • /40

    $1,200,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    812 Rutledge Ln, Allen, TX 75002

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,227,626

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Roland LPT Realty, LLC

    812 Rutledge Ln, Allen, TX 75002
    • /40

      Est $725,069 Not Listed For Sale

      2120 Lucas Creek Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2120 Lucas Creek Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Stewart EXP REALTY

  • /4

    $1,232,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,317 Sq Ft

    3317A Plan at Enchanted Creek 1 Acre, Lucas, TX 75002

    Home office with French door opens into the extended entryway with 11-foot ceilings. The spacious family room with a fireplace and wall of windows extends into the kitchen. Game room with French doors opens into the dining area. Island kitchen with built-in seating offers generous counter space and walk-in pantry. The primary bedroom features a wall of windows. Dual vanities, a garden tub,

    Perry Homes Builder
    221 Thunder Bay Dr Unit 39891205, Lucas, TX 75002
  • /37

    $1,085,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2080 Claremont Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,078,131

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Brugge Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2080 Claremont Dr, Allen, TX 75002
    • /39

      Est $863,523 Not Listed For Sale

      830 Kennedy Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      830 Kennedy Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tom Grisak Keller Williams Realty Allen

  • /9

    $1,286,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,336 Sq Ft

    4336W Plan at Enchanted Creek 1 Acre, Lucas, TX 75002

    Step off the front porch into the grand entryway boasting a curved staircase and a 19-foot ceiling. The formal dining room is at the entrance of the home. Adjacent to the dining room is the home office which includes double doors for additional privacy. A secluded guest suite down the hallway with a full bathroom allows for guests to have their own space. The two-story family room boasts a wall

    Perry Homes Builder
    221 Thunder Bay Dr Unit 39891365, Lucas, TX 75002
  • /25

    $739,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1865 Shady Ln, Allen, TX 75002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,968

    Last Listing Agent Patti Winchester Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1865 Shady Ln, Allen, TX 75002
    • /32

      Est $845,800 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Glencove Cir, Allen, TX 75002

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8 Glencove Cir, Allen, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 167 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela Parker Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /14

    $494,950 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft

    Woodford F Plan at Inspiration, Lucas, TX 75098

    Explore the Woodford F Floor Plan – New Home Design Available in DFWThe Woodford F offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 2182 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space that adapts to your needs. From everyday routines to memorable moments, this layout is built to support how you live — with comfort, functionality, and style in mind. Features like a spacious family room, large gourmet kitchen,

    First Texas Homes Builder
    1502 Emerald Bay Ln Unit 36891287, Lucas, TX 75098
  • /40

    $1,699,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2711 Bauer Ct, Allen, TX 75002

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,605,571

    Last Listing Agent Heather Poehler Keller Williams Realty Allen

    2711 Bauer Ct, Allen, TX 75002
    • /38

      Est $1,069,027 Not Listed For Sale

      806 Rutledge Ln, Allen, TX 75002

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      806 Rutledge Ln, Allen, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 101 Days On Market

• /7

    $1,307,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,992 Sq Ft

    3992A Plan at Enchanted Creek 1 Acre, Lucas, TX 75002

    Featured on a one acre homesite. The welcoming front porch opens into the entryway of the home. French doors lead into the home office. Secondary bedrooms with walk-in closets and full bathrooms embrace the main hallway. The game room boasts French doors and three large windows. Adjacent to the game room is the formal dining room. As you enter the family room you are greeted by a fireplace and

    Perry Homes Builder
    221 Thunder Bay Dr Unit 39891340, Lucas, TX 75002
  • /40

    $2,150,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    700 Inverness Ln, Allen, TX 75002

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,010,444

    Last Listing Agent Leonard Thomas RE/MAX Premier

    700 Inverness Ln, Allen, TX 75002
    • /37

      Est $884,794 Not Listed For Sale

      1355 Lynn Ln, Allen, TX 75002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1355 Lynn Ln, Allen, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Sofia Fathom Realty

  • /37

    $1,100,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,666 Sq Ft

    2110 Claremont Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    Exquisite Single-Story Retreat on Over an Acre in Award-Winning Allen ISD Experience refined living in this stunning 4-bedroom, 4-bath luxury home perfectly designed for comfort, style, and entertaining. The open-concept layout showcases exotic hardwood floors, soaring exposed beams, and elegant finishes throughout. The gourmet kitchen is a chef’s dream, featuring a 6-burner gas stove with pot

    Nancy Nelson Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    2110 Claremont Dr, Allen, TX 75002
  • /40

    $1,500,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1480 Snider Ct, Allen, TX 75002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,486,238

    Last Listing Agent Nick Good EXP REALTY

    1480 Snider Ct, Allen, TX 75002
    • /30

      Est $1,241,438 Not Listed For Sale

      1812 Chatfield Ln, Allen, TX 75002

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1812 Chatfield Ln, Allen, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 83 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Allen Keller Williams Realty Allen

  • /5

    $469,950 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft

    Edgewater F Plan at Inspiration, Lucas, TX 75098

    Explore the Edgewater F Floor Plan – New Home Design Available in DFW, TXThe Edgewater F offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 1817 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space that adapts to your needs. From everyday routines to special moments, this layout is built to support how you live — with comfort, functionality, and style in mind. With features like a dedicated dining room – great for

    First Texas Homes Builder
    1502 Emerald Bay Ln Unit 36891318, Lucas, TX 75098
  • /26

    $1,450,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1541 Briardale Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,434,190

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Torgussen Ebby Halliday Realtors

    1541 Briardale Dr, Allen, TX 75002
    • /37

      Est $1,411,277 Not Listed For Sale

      1520 Briardale Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1520 Briardale Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sallianne O'Neal IRICK REAL ESTATE

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home