$164,500
530 Stannard Ave, Indiana, PA 15701
- 3 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 2,410 Sq Ft
- Built 1957
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Below List Price
- $68/SF
- 154 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $163,029
Last Listing Agent LeeAnn Henry REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK
$164,500
530 Stannard Ave, Indiana, PA 15701
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $163,029
Last Listing Agent LeeAnn Henry REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK
$46,000
0 Unit 1740139, White Township, PA 15701
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jennifer A. Steele HEWITT REAL ESTATE
$150,000
241 Chestnut St, Indiana, PA 15701
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $156,502
Last Listing Agent Ron Moreau BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY
$105,000
408 Indiana Rd, Creekside, PA 15732
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $104,403
Last Listing Agent Casey McCombie HOWARD HANNA KUZNESKI & LOCKARD R.E. - INDIANA
$270,000
891 Centennial Dr, Indiana, PA 15701
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $284,451
Last Listing Agent Bonnie Houck BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY
$112,000
1162 Water St, Indiana, PA 15701
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $116,316
Last Listing Agent Heather Lowry REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK
$185,000
380 Abbey Rd, Indiana, PA 15701
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $204,043
Last Listing Agent Paula Bracken REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK
$665,255
255 E William St, Indiana, PA 15701
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hutton EXP REALTY LLC
$130,000
212 Locust St, Indiana, PA 15701
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $131,748
Last Listing Agent Shane Hinderliter KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY
$99,500
209 N Clymer Ave, Indiana, PA 0