96

Recently Sold Homes in 54853

Section Image
  • /2

    $359,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1665 Little Butternut Lake Ln, Luck, WI 54853

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,656

    Last Listing Agent Tanjia Gehrman Art Anderson Realty

    1665 Little Butternut Lake Ln, Luck, WI 54853
  • /33

    $235,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    400 E Park Ave, Luck, WI 54853

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,637

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Jones Century 21 Affiliated

    400 E Park Ave, Luck, WI 54853
  • /21

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    112 S 3rd St, Luck, WI 54853

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,914

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Nelson LPT Realty

    112 S 3rd St, Luck, WI 54853
  • /40

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1561 240th Ave, Luck, WI 54853

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,415

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Cramlet Edina Realty, Corp. - Siren

    1561 240th Ave, Luck, WI 54853
  • /48

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    401 S Lake St, Luck, WI 54853

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,777

    Last Listing Agent Michael Carlson Edina Realty, Corp. - St Croix Falls

    401 S Lake St, Luck, WI 54853
  • /28

    $388,400

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2227A 117th St, Milltown, WI 54858

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Rivard Red Key Realty

    2227A 117th St, Milltown, WI 54858
  • /8

    $100,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2377 106th St, Luck, WI 54853

    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $68/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Hovey LPT Realty, LLC

    2377 106th St, Luck, WI 54853
  • /13

    $80,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    Lot 14 64th St, Bone Lake Township, WI 54853

    • Land
    • 3.11 Acres
    • $25,723 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rick Katzmark Edina Realty, Inc.

    Lot 14 64th St, Bone Lake Township, WI 54853
  • /36

    $425,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2063 Bystrom Ln, Luck, WI 54853

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,383

    Last Listing Agent Katie House EXP Realty, LLC

    2063 Bystrom Ln, Luck, WI 54853
  • /34

    $625,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2047A Richardson Ct, Luck, WI 54853

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,232

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Schoenborn Coldwell Banker Realty

    2047A Richardson Ct, Luck, WI 54853
  • /22

    $240,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    TBD 70th St, Georgetown Township, WI 54810

    • Land
    • 2.46 Acres
    • $97,561 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darin Moravitz Dane Arthur Real Estate Agency

    TBD 70th St, Georgetown Township, WI 54810
  • /13

    $40,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    612 E Foster Ave, Luck, WI 54853

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,165

    Last Listing Agent Kraig Blodgett Timber Ghost Realty, LLC

    612 E Foster Ave, Luck, WI 54853
  • /22

    $222,500

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    115 Stokley Rd N, Milltown, WI 54858

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Strobel Pemberton RE

    115 Stokley Rd N, Milltown, WI 54858
  • /33

    $223,500

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    TBD 13.88 Acres Antler Lake Dr, Milltown, WI 54858

    • Land
    • 13.88 Acres
    • $16,102 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 72% Above List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Gawrysiak RE/MAX Results~Eau Claire

    TBD 13.88 Acres Antler Lake Dr, Milltown, WI 54858
  • /44

    $169,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    16.43 Acres Antler Lake Dr, Milltown, WI 54858

    • Land
    • 15.24 Acres
    • $11,089 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Gawrysiak RE/MAX Results~Eau Claire

    16.43 Acres Antler Lake Dr, Milltown, WI 54858
  • /23

    $222,500

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    119 Stokley Rd N, Milltown, WI 54858

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Strobel Pemberton RE

    119 Stokley Rd N, Milltown, WI 54858

Showing Results 81 - 96, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home