4,344

Ludlow, VT Homes

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $418,634 Not Listed For Sale

      829 Route 100 S, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      829 Route 100 S, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frank Provance Diamond Realty

    • /18

      Est $405,688 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Oconnor Hill Rd, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      74 Oconnor Hill Rd, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gauthier Diamond Realty

    • /16

      Est $387,225 Not Listed For Sale

      975 Bixby Rd, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1854
      975 Bixby Rd, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,501
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Sheehan William Raveis Real Estate Vermont Properties

    • /40

      Est $527,005 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Gill Terrace, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      24 Gill Terrace, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Burns William Raveis Real Estate Vermont Properties

    • /40

      Est $760,315 Not Listed For Sale

      188 Route 100 N, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      188 Route 100 N, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Garvey Mary W. Davis Realtor & Assoc., Inc.

    • /39

      Est $321,841 Not Listed For Sale

      210 E Lake Rd, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      210 E Lake Rd, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Chandler RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $414,479 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Gulli Rd, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      41 Gulli Rd, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Karl William Raveis Real Estate Vermont Properties

    • /40

      Est $2,012,094 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Komula Dr, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      36 Komula Dr, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 430 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,790,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

• /33

      Est $412,027 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Thompson Ave, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      15 Thompson Ave, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

• /40

      Est $398,724 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Route 100 N, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1842
      111 Route 100 N, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frank Provance Diamond Realty

    • /35

      Est $658,821 Not Listed For Sale

      489 N Hill Cross Rd, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      489 N Hill Cross Rd, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

• /28

      Est $751,000 Not Listed For Sale

      745 Chapman Rd, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      745 Chapman Rd, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

• /33

      Est $386,739 Not Listed For Sale

      1773 Route 100 N, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1773 Route 100 N, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Barnes William Raveis Real Estate Vermont Properties

    • /27

      Est $381,253 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Pleasant St, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      116 Pleasant St, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roger Danyew Diamond Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,189,062 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Okemo Ridge Rd, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      77 Okemo Ridge Rd, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 512 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,547,500
      • Oct 28, 2021

• /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 E Lake Rd, Ludlow, VT 05149

      00 E Lake Rd, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teresa DiNapoli Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Commonwealth Ave, Ludlow, VT 05149

      00 Commonwealth Ave, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $856,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roger Danyew Diamond Realty

    • /37

      Est $809,577 Not Listed For Sale

      228 Preedom Hill Rd S, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      228 Preedom Hill Rd S, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

• /24

      Est $256,792 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Pleasant St, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      80 Pleasant St, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,500
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Staniscia Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /30

      Est $597,723 Not Listed For Sale

      953 E Lake Rd, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 11 Beds
      • 11.5 Baths
      • 5,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      953 E Lake Rd, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frank Provance Diamond Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lots 57/58 Bear Ridge Rd, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Lots 57/58 Bear Ridge Rd, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 52 Partridge Rd, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Lot 52 Partridge Rd, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,274 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

• /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lots 49/50 Partridge Rd, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Lots 49/50 Partridge Rd, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,970 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

• /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 2A Preedom Hill Rd, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Lot 2A Preedom Hill Rd, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

• /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 44 Partridge Rd, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Lot 44 Partridge Rd, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 392 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

• /21

      Est $317,196 Not Listed For Sale

      318 Mountain Rd Unit A202, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      318 Mountain Rd Unit A202, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 15, 2021

• /33

      Est $1,098,221 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Edelweiss Rd, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      229 Edelweiss Rd, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

• /27

      Est $334,785 Not Listed For Sale

      350 Mountain Rd Unit B104, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      350 Mountain Rd Unit B104, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

• /39

      Est $1,128,393 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Farm Ridge Rd, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      102 Farm Ridge Rd, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 14, 2021

• /34

      Est $706,346 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Kettlebrook Rd Unit J1, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      45 Kettlebrook Rd Unit J1, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

• /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      261 Okemo Trailside Extension Unit 28-A, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      261 Okemo Trailside Extension Unit 28-A, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • $867/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

• /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      1093 Chapman Rd, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1093 Chapman Rd, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

• /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      361 Qtr I Jackson Gore Inn, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      361 Qtr I Jackson Gore Inn, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

• /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      453 Qtr I V Jackson Gore Inn, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      453 Qtr I V Jackson Gore Inn, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • $76/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,900
      • Oct 27, 2022

• /39

      Est $701,160 Not Listed For Sale

      380 Fox Ln Unit B2, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      380 Fox Ln Unit B2, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

• /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Spaulding Farm Rd, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      45 Spaulding Farm Rd, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • $416/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

• /32

      Est $338,818 Not Listed For Sale

      318 Mountain Rd Unit A301, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      318 Mountain Rd Unit A301, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

• /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      430/432 Qtr I Jackson Gore Inn, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      430/432 Qtr I Jackson Gore Inn, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

• /22

      Est $865,676 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Ledgewood Rd Unit G4, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      101 Ledgewood Rd Unit G4, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

• /21

      Est $294,464 Not Listed For Sale

      350 Mountain Rd Unit B204, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      350 Mountain Rd Unit B204, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home