13,836

Homes in ZIP Code 75904

Section Image Section Image
    • /20

      Est $184,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Tanglewood Ct, Lufkin, TX 75904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6 Tanglewood Ct, Lufkin, TX 75904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Oliver American Real Estate - Era Powered

  • /5

    $15,000

    • Land
    • 9,731 Sq Ft
    • $67,144 per Acre

    R48698 & R48713 McDonald St, Lufkin, TX 75904

    .2234 Acre Lot in Lufkin off McDonald St

    Jeff Medford Gann Medford Real Estate, Inc.

    R48698 & R48713 McDonald St, Lufkin, TX 75904
  • /36

    $164,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    806 Newsom Ave, Lufkin, TX 75904

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,860

    Last Listing Agent Abby Todd Gann Medford Real Estate

    806 Newsom Ave, Lufkin, TX 75904
    • /24

      Est $194,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      911 Jefferson Ave, Lufkin, TX 75904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      911 Jefferson Ave, Lufkin, TX 75904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 167 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Coward Brookshire Real Estate

  • /10

    $1,495,000

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 15.79 Acres
    • $94,680 per Acre

    TBD Loop 287, Lufkin, TX 75904

    Loop Frontage Land for Sale or Lease! 1-15 acre lots available.Zoning: C-2. Traffic Count: 39,416 VPD - Loop 287 (TxDOT '24).Utilities available.

    Matthew Marshall Drake Real Estate

    TBD Loop 287, Lufkin, TX 75904
  • /2

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    101 Rustic Pines Dr, Lufkin, TX 75904

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,123

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Bonner Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    101 Rustic Pines Dr, Lufkin, TX 75904
    • /12

      Est $169,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      1404 Western Dr, Lufkin, TX 75904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1404 Western Dr, Lufkin, TX 75904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brayan Molina The Agency, Farrell Real Estate Group

  • /32

    $199,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 26,440 Sq Ft
    • $327,842 per Acre

    4314 N Us Hwy 69 N Hwy, Lufkin, TX 75904

    Prime commercial opportunity on highly traveled Highway 69N with traffic counts exceeding 18,000 vehicles per day. Located less than 2 miles from the Loop, this high-visibility site is ideal for a drive-through concept, medical office, professional services, or as a new flagship location for your company. The well-maintained building offers multiple private offices, a spacious lobby, and a large

    Kim Carver The 3:16 Team, Inc.

    4314 N Us Hwy 69 N Hwy, Lufkin, TX 75904
  • /2

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    126 Stoney Ridge, Lufkin, TX 75904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Lewing Gann Medford Real Estate, Inc.

    126 Stoney Ridge, Lufkin, TX 75904
    • /15

      Est $243,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      1308 Western Dr, Lufkin, TX 75904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1308 Western Dr, Lufkin, TX 75904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Lankford American Real Estate - Era Powered

  • /20

    $219,000

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft

    1400 Brookwood Place, Lufkin, TX 75904

    Move-in ready! Come take a look at this spacious, light and bright four bedroom two bath home in Brookhollow. The home features a flowing floor plan, freshly painted interior, mostly new flooring, new dishwasher and new beautiful granite kitchen counters. The exterior features plentiful shade trees, a large back yard that is partially fenced and a double detached garage with additional storage.

    Jennifer Oliver American Real Estate - Era Powered

    1400 Brookwood Place, Lufkin, TX 75904
  • /33

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    606 April Dr, Lufkin, TX 75904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,352

    Last Listing Agent The Todd & Haney Team Gann Medford Real Estate, Inc.

    606 April Dr, Lufkin, TX 75904
    • /21

      Est $210,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Robinwood Dr, Lufkin, TX 75904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1305 Robinwood Dr, Lufkin, TX 75904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 216 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jayme Gibson Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

  • /39

    $129,500

    $40K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft

    155 Trevathan, Lufkin, TX 75904

    Enjoy the freedom of country living with this charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath home on .84 acres outside city limits. The updated kitchen boasts brand-new stainless steel appliances and an island with built-in dishwasher. The updated bathroom offers a full bath and both large bedrooms provide generous living space. Enjoy outdoor living on the covered patio ideal for relaxing, and take advantage of the

    Kala Kleid Jane Byrd Properties International L.L.C.

    155 Trevathan, Lufkin, TX 75904
  • /23

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    174 Cedar Hill Loop, Lufkin, UT 75904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,748

    Last Listing Agent Tami Jones 2011 AMERICAN REAL ESTATE CO. LLC

    174 Cedar Hill Loop, Lufkin, UT 75904
    • /30

      Est $160,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Tom Temple Dr, Lufkin, TX 75904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1215 Tom Temple Dr, Lufkin, TX 75904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christy Benitez Benitez Real Estate, LLC

  • /11

    $140,000

    • Land
    • 3.45 Acres
    • $40,580 per Acre

    Lot 1AB Welch Hill Top Rd, Lufkin, TX 75901

    Discover the perfect spot to bring your vision to life! This beautiful, larger corner tract is situated along Welch Hilltop Rd & Asa Read Rd. This growing residential area just outside Lufkin, TX provides the ideal blend of peaceful rural living with convenient access to town. Love the outdoors? Lake Sam Rayburn is just a short drive away, providing endless opportunities for fishing, boating, and

    Cassie Nash Gann Medford Real Estate, Inc.

    Lot 1AB Welch Hill Top Rd, Lufkin, TX 75901
  • /2

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1324 Edgewood Cir, Lufkin, TX 75904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,665

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Nash Gann Medford Real Estate, Inc.

    1324 Edgewood Cir, Lufkin, TX 75904
    • /19

      Est $160,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      336 Stone Dr, Lufkin, TX 75904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      336 Stone Dr, Lufkin, TX 75904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brittinee Handy Grand Luxe Realty Co

  • /19

    $220,990

    New Construction $45K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft

    Sequoia Plan at Stoney Ridge, Lufkin, TX 75904

    The Sequoia Plan from our Freedom Series is a spacious 2-story home featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 2,002 square feet of living space, complete with a 2-car garage. Upon entering the home, youll pass the staircase to the upper level and a convenient half bathroom before arriving at the open-concept living area. The family room flows effortlessly into the kitchen, which boasts an angled

    National Home Corp Builder
    224 Stoney Ridge Unit 39026333, Lufkin, TX 75904
  • /17

    $85,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    521 Feagin Dr, Lufkin, TX 75904

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • $54/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,820

    Last Listing Agent Robert Brewer Century 21 Cota Realty

    521 Feagin Dr, Lufkin, TX 75904
    • /23

      Est $200,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 Stone Dr, Lufkin, TX 75904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      194 Stone Dr, Lufkin, TX 75904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wade Sullivan Gann Medford Real Estate, Inc.

  • /2

    $35,500

    Pending
    • Land
    • 1.12 Acres
    • $31,696 per Acre

    Derek RD None, Lufkin, OK 74904

    BEAUTIFUL PLACE TO BUILD ON ONE PLUS ACRES. JUST OUTSIDE THE CITY OF LUFKIN- OFFERING A COUNTRY LIKE FLAIR, BUT CLOSE ENOUGH FOR A SHORT COMMUTE INTO THE CITY. LOTS OF ROOM FOR THAT BOAT, GARDEN, OR THE KIDS TO PLAY.

    James Branch Lending Branch Real Estate And Mortgages

    Derek RD None, Lufkin, OK 74904
  • /2

    $229,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    222 Beechnut Cir, Lufkin, TX 75904

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,798

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Pierce Gann Medford Real Estate, Inc.

    222 Beechnut Cir, Lufkin, TX 75904
    • /39

      Est $198,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Sprucewood Dr, Lufkin, TX 75904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      206 Sprucewood Dr, Lufkin, TX 75904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 107 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Audra Ainsworth Brookshire Real Estate

  • /46

    $885,000

    $70K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,603 Sq Ft

    474 Mountainview Rd, Lufkin, TX 75904

    Stunning 5-Bedroom Estate on 20 Acres in Hudson Welcome to this truly magnificent 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath home set on 20 private, picturesque acres in highly desirable Hudson. Designed with both elegance and function in mind, this home features soaring ceilings, upgraded fixtures and finishes, and a thoughtfully designed floor plan perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Highlights

    Brenda Rhodes Legacy Real Estate Group

    474 Mountainview Rd, Lufkin, TX 75904
  • /2

    $78,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1107 Persimmon Ave, Lufkin, TX 75904

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $49/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,024

    Last Listing Agent Maria Palomino The Agency, Farrell Real Estate Group

    1107 Persimmon Ave, Lufkin, TX 75904
    • /23

      Est $239,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      2402 Hanks St, Lufkin, TX 75904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2402 Hanks St, Lufkin, TX 75904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 86 Days On Market

• /24

    $149,900

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,444 Sq Ft

    1202 Mimosa St, Lufkin, TX 75904

    Charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath home featuring a new roof and generous bonus room that offers flexible use and could serve as a potential third bedroom, home office, workout room, or more. The oversized backyard with mature shade trees provides a peaceful setting, complete with a patio and screened-in porch ideal for morning coffee or evening gatherings.The home is tucked away in a quiet, yet easily

    Laura Jones Superior Realty And Investments

    1202 Mimosa St, Lufkin, TX 75904
  • /2

    $190,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    277 Mcclendon Rd, Lufkin, TX 75904

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,347

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Troy Superior Realty And Investments

    277 Mcclendon Rd, Lufkin, TX 75904
    • /24

      Est $248,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      2306 Hanks St, Lufkin, TX 75904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2306 Hanks St, Lufkin, TX 75904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Jones Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

  • /30

    $210,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft

    1805 Hanks St, Lufkin, TX 75904

    New roof installed December 2025, offers immediate peace of mind. This inviting 3-bedroom, 2 bath home features a bright open-concept living, dining, and kitchen area enhanced by skylights that fill the space with natural light. The private primary suite includes a tiled walk-in shower with rain head for a spa-like feel. Recent updates such as vinyl plank flooring and a new dishwasher add modern

    Marilyn Huerta Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    1805 Hanks St, Lufkin, TX 75904
  • /2

    $140,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    408 Lynn Ave, Lufkin, TX 75904

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,668

    Last Listing Agent Tami Jones American Real Estate - Era Powered

    408 Lynn Ave, Lufkin, TX 75904
    • /32

      Est $291,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Heather St, Lufkin, TX 75904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      104 Heather St, Lufkin, TX 75904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 141 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Liz Jeffrey American Real Estate - Era Powered

  • /8

    $58,000

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3.73 Acres
    • $15,550 per Acre

    Lot 2 Bethlehem Rd, Lufkin, TX 75904

    Beautiful 3.73-acre tract located within the City of Hudson! This property offers the perfect space for building your dream home. Enjoy the peaceful feel of country living while staying close to schools, shopping, and restaurants. Seller believes mobile homes are not allowed. Buyer to verify all zoning, restrictions, and utility availability with the City of Hudson. A wonderful opportunity to own

    Mayra Ibarra Gann Medford Real Estate, Inc.

    Lot 2 Bethlehem Rd, Lufkin, TX 75904
  • /2

    $9,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    Lt 2 Carver Ave, Lufkin, TX 75904

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $52,941 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittinee Handy Grand Luxe Realty Co

    Lt 2 Carver Ave, Lufkin, TX 75904
    • /2

      Est $367,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      2605 Hanks St, Lufkin, TX 75904

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2605 Hanks St, Lufkin, TX 75904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

• /9

    $70,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $56,000 per Acre

    102 Saddle Creek Dr, Lufkin, TX 75904

    1.25 Acre lot, located at the entrance of the thriving Saddle Creek IV subdivision surrounded by beautiful new homes. Don't miss your chance to secure this prime piece of real estate and bring your vision to life!

    Marisol Macias Century 21 Cota Realty

    102 Saddle Creek Dr, Lufkin, TX 75904
  • /2

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    179 Meadow Brook Dr, Lufkin, TX 75904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,260

    Last Listing Agent Katie Baker Lonestar Country Real Estate

    179 Meadow Brook Dr, Lufkin, TX 75904
    • /29

      Est $208,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Echo Ln, Lufkin, TX 75904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      301 Echo Ln, Lufkin, TX 75904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Misti Ellison Mosley Century 21 Cota Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home