3,844

Luling, TX Homes

Section Image
    • 16485 E Ih 10, Luling, TX 78648

      Est $207,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      16485 E Ih 10, Luling, TX 78648

      16485 E Ih 10, Luling, TX 78648

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 83 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Smith Tarpon Blue Real Estate

  • /19

    $250,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 224 Sq Ft

    310 Union Hill Rd, Luling, TX 78648

    Investor's dream or family compound! This 4-bedroom, 2-Bath mobile home on 3.02 acres in Luling is full of potential and ready for your personal touch. The property also includes a separate 1-bedrrom, 1-bath living quarters with a kitchen-perfect for guests, extended family, or rental income. Conveniently located just minutes from Hwy 183 and downtown Luling, with easy access to local shops,

    Jaclyn Zapien Land Unlimited

    310 Union Hill Rd, Luling, TX 78648
    • /14

      Est $275,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Highsmith Rd, Luling, TX 78648

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      1200 Highsmith Rd, Luling, TX 78648

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Garry Powles Inspire TX Realty

  • /2

    $59,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 7,679 Sq Ft
    • $339,762 per Acre

    408 Port Arthur St, Luling, TX 78648

    Ask About Owner-Finance Options! Dueño-a-Dueño!!! Perfect Blank Slate for Manufactured Home or New Construction. This Generous lot size is ideal with Utilities already connected (water, sewer, electric). Flat, buildable terrain And Close to schools, shopping, parks, and major transit routes. Don't Miss Out!

    Andy Patlan TEAM ELITE GROUP

    408 Port Arthur St, Luling, TX 78648
    • 221 Parkview Dr, Luling, TX 78648

      Est $265,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Parkview Dr, Luling, TX 78648

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      221 Parkview Dr, Luling, TX 78648

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 172 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lloyd Barnes Lloyd Barnes Real Estate Team

  • /3

    $7,625,500

    • Land
    • 305.02 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    000 305AC Fm-2984 Land, Luling, TX 78648

    Nice, level acreage outside Luling city limits. Approximately 305.02 acres. Paved FM frontage. Electricity in the area. Will need to drill a well and the property will need to be surveyed - there are two sections with one parcel number 22080. Good Development potential, Agricultural land, Residential, or Recreational! No Restrictions except county subdivision and septic rules. If you are looking

    Karen Bell Bell & Associates

    000 305AC Fm-2984 Land, Luling, TX 78648
    • /23

      Est $510,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Denman Rd, Luling, TX 78648

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      151 Denman Rd, Luling, TX 78648

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cara Deharde South Texas Realty, LLC

  • /16

    $314,900

    • Land
    • 11.97 Acres
    • $26,307 per Acre

    TBD Fm 86, Luling, TX 78648

    Discover a stunning piece of Central Texas landscape located in Luling, TX. This property offers over 12 acres of land, providing the perfect blend of country living and convenience. Enjoy the serene environment, just minutes from town, while experiencing true rural tranquility. The land boasts enormous shade trees and beautiful creek bottom terrain. Its gentle, sloping topography offers pristine

    Chad Edwards Premier Ranch Properties, LLC

    TBD Fm 86, Luling, TX 78648
    • 395 Willow Ave, Luling, TX 78648

      Est $130,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      395 Willow Ave, Luling, TX 78648

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 399 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      395 Willow Ave, Luling, TX 78648

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 146 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Bonacci Central Metro Realty

  • /20

    $165,000

    • Land
    • 5.52 Acres
    • $29,891 per Acre

    Lot 34 Settlement Way, Luling, TX 78648

    Discover the perfect blend of country living and upscale community in The Settlement at Patriot Ranch in Luling, TX. This beautiful acreage lot offers the ideal setting to build your custom dream home with plenty of space, privacy, and scenic surroundings. Located in a gated, deed-restricted community, residents enjoy peaceful rural living while still being conveniently accessible to nearby towns

    Somer Simon Legacy Land Associates

    Lot 34 Settlement Way, Luling, TX 78648
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 River Park Rd, Luling, TX 78648

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      250 River Park Rd, Luling, TX 78648

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brett Patton Riata Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $989,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      18120 E Interstate 10, Luling, TX 78648

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 7,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      18120 E Interstate 10, Luling, TX 78648

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Watters Watters International Realty

    • /38

      Est $568,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      1258 Flash Cir, Luling, TX 78648

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1258 Flash Cir, Luling, TX 78648

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Rodgers RE/MAX