$1,000,000
2798 N Nugent Rd, Lummi Island, WA 98262
- 3 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 3,256 Sq Ft
- Built 1997
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Below List Price
- $307/SF
- 36 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,026,038
Last Listing Agent Lynda Hinton Windermere RE Whatcom, Inc.
$1,000,000
2798 N Nugent Rd, Lummi Island, WA 98262
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,026,038
Last Listing Agent Lynda Hinton Windermere RE Whatcom, Inc.
$98,000
2940 Rosewood Terrace, Lummi Island, WA 98262
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $102,000
Last Listing Agent Sandi Qualls RE/MAX Whatcom County, Inc.
$855,000
3542 Constitution Rd, Lummi Island, WA 98262
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $847,000
Last Listing Agent Michelle Harrington COMPASS
$292,000
0 Granger Way Unit NWM2356686, Lummi Island, WA 98262
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sandi Qualls RE/MAX Whatcom County, Inc.
$620,000
231 E First Unit 231 E 1st, Port Angeles, WA 98262
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sarah Forshaw CB - Uptown Realty PA
231 E First Unit 231 E 1st, Port Angeles, WA 98262$730,000
2544 W Shore Dr, Lummi Island, WA 98262
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $741,186
Last Listing Agent Angela Dixon Lummi Island Realty LLC
$940,000
3762 Blizard Rd, Lummi Island, WA 98262
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $996,447
Last Listing Agent Angela Dixon Lummi Island Realty LLC
$1,000,000
0 W Shore Dr Unit NWM2497025, Lummi Island, WA 98262
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Angela Dixon Lummi Island Realty LLC
$425,000
1178 Scenic Ave, Lummi Island, WA 98262
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $476,931
Last Listing Agent Angela Dixon Lummi Island Realty LLC