290

Recently Sold Luna County NM Homes

Section Image
  • /60

    $209,750 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1821 S Bryant Dr, Deming, NM 88030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,092

    Last Listing Agent ROSEANNA KUHLMAN UNITED COUNTRY DOWNTOWN REAL ESTATE

    1821 S Bryant Dr, Deming, NM 88030
  • /23

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    322 S Nickel St, Deming, NM 88030

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,353

    Last Listing Agent Tony Hernandez DEMING REALTY CO., LLC.

    322 S Nickel St, Deming, NM 88030
  • /24

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1765 Sunshine Rd SW, Deming, NM 88030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,135

    Last Listing Agent Merline Hensley DEMING REALTY CO., LLC.

    1765 Sunshine Rd SW, Deming, NM 88030
  • /32

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3016 Wedge Rd SE, Deming, NM 88030

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,596

    Last Listing Agent Michele Shillito Corral Realty Group

    3016 Wedge Rd SE, Deming, NM 88030
  • /51

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    8335 Del Sol Rd SE, Deming, NM 88030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,000

    Last Listing Agent Audra Kennis Boothill Realty

    8335 Del Sol Rd SE, Deming, NM 88030
  • /20

    $173,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1200 E Orange St, Deming, NM 88030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,058

    Last Listing Agent Danna Stout STANDING STOUT REALTY

    1200 E Orange St, Deming, NM 88030
  • /7

    $2,400 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    XXXX Pinto Rd, Deming, NM 88030

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $1,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 500 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eva Luna DEMING REALTY CO., LLC.

    XXXX Pinto Rd, Deming, NM 88030
  • /50

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1540 Acoma Rd SW, Deming, NM 88030

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,061

1540 Acoma Rd SW, Deming, NM 88030
  • /18

    $140,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1002 S Blue Bonnet Dr, Deming, NM 88030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,767

    Last Listing Agent Audra Kennis Boothill Realty

    1002 S Blue Bonnet Dr, Deming, NM 88030
  • /3

    $2,200 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    XXX Apache Hill, Deming, NM 88030

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $1,467 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 180 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tony Hernandez DEMING REALTY CO., LLC.

    XXX Apache Hill, Deming, NM 88030

Showing Results 281 - 290, Page 8 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home