$202,000
4539 N 5th St, Luna Pier, MI 48157
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,600 Sq Ft
- Built 1950
Last Sold Summary
- 12% Below List Price
- $126/SF
- 77 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $204,413
Last Listing Agent Jessica Millerwise MGR Real Estate
$202,000
4539 N 5th St, Luna Pier, MI 48157
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $204,413
Last Listing Agent Jessica Millerwise MGR Real Estate
$194,900
206 Beachwalk Trail, Luna Pier, MI 48157
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $193,632
Last Listing Agent Tom Wagner Howard Hanna - Monroe
$201,000
11273 Harold Dr, Luna Pier, MI 48157
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $215,268
Last Listing Agent Maranda Gillespie Epic Homes Real Estate
$235,000
4418 Center 2nd St, Luna Pier, MI 48157
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $231,607
Last Listing Agent Morgan Welch Real Estate One Monroe
$370,000
10824 Harold Dr, Luna Pier, MI 48157
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $371,554
Last Listing Agent Emanuel Evola The Danberry Company - Temperance
$165,000
4348 Saint Marks Dr, Luna Pier, MI 48157
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $201,911
Last Listing Agent Danielle Cousino KW Professionals
$192,000
4334 N 4th St, Luna Pier, MI 48157
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $189,681
Last Listing Agent Robin Lehmann Key Realty One LLC - Lambertville
$220,000
808 Catalina Cove, Luna Pier, MI 48157
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $214,631
Last Listing Agent Jacob Tremblay Real Broker LLC
$150,000
10620 Harold Dr, Luna Pier, MI 48157
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $154,606
Last Listing Agent Katja Classic RE/MAX Classic
10620 Harold Dr, Luna Pier, MI 48157