$244,900
- Land
- 42.39 Acres
- $5,777 per Acre
560 Prospect Rd, Luttrell, TN 37779
560 Prospect Rd, Luttrell, TN 37779$244,900
560 Prospect Rd, Luttrell, TN 37779
560 Prospect Rd, Luttrell, TN 37779$334,000
0 Tazewell Pike Unit 1312170, Luttrell, TN 37779
0 Tazewell Pike Unit 1312170, Luttrell, TN 37779$165,000
00 Old Tazewell Pike, Luttrell, TN 37779
00 Old Tazewell Pike, Luttrell, TN 37779$599,900
416 Satterfield Rd, Luttrell, TN 37779
416 Satterfield Rd, Luttrell, TN 37779$145,900
0 Wolfenbarger Tract 1 Unit 1294792, Luttrell, TN 37779
0 Wolfenbarger Tract 1 Unit 1294792, Luttrell, TN 37779$109,900
8.30 acres Wolfenbarger Ln, Luttrell, TN 37779
8.30 acres Wolfenbarger Ln, Luttrell, TN 37779$180,000
738 & 742 Archer Rd, Luttrell, TN 37779
738 & 742 Archer Rd, Luttrell, TN 37779$110,000
204 Archer Rd, Luttrell, TN 37779
204 Archer Rd, Luttrell, TN 37779On average, homes in Luttrell, TN sell after 54 days on the market compared to the national average of 57 days. The median sale price for homes in Luttrell, TN over the last 12 months is $220,000, down 17% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.
In Luttrell, there are currently 9 parcels of land for sale, offering a unique opportunity for potential buyers to build their dream home or invest in private land. Whether you're in the market for a lot for sale to construct a custom home or looking to invest in substantial acreage, there are options to cater to different needs. With the chance to build your dream home on private acreage, explore land for sale in Luttrell, TN and turn your vision into reality.