7,392

Homes in ZIP Code 33549

Section Image Section Image
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      23170 Scaglione Dr, Lutz, FL 33549

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      23170 Scaglione Dr, Lutz, FL 33549

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $644,990
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Malone DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC

  • /23

    $389,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft

    17734 Rivendel Rd, Lutz, FL 33549

    Welcome to 17734 Rivendel Road! This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers a POOL and nearly 1,200 sq ft of living space and a one-car garage in the sought-after community of Barrington. Step inside to find modern paint and flooring throughout the home. The layout features a spacious living room that connects seamlessly to the dining room and kitchen—highlighted with butcher block counter tops on the

    MATT GARDNER EXP REALTY LLC

    17734 Rivendel Rd, Lutz, FL 33549
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    22443 Crows Nest Ct, Lutz, FL 33549

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,646

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Gabriel RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP

    22443 Crows Nest Ct, Lutz, FL 33549
    • /16

      Est $643,396 Not Listed For Sale

      23273 Pachino Way, Lutz, FL 33549

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      23273 Pachino Way, Lutz, FL 33549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,495
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Malone DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC

  • /2

    $556,800 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1212 Baycove Ln, Lutz, FL 33549

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,364

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Accattato ACCATTATO & COMPANY REAL ESTATE

    1212 Baycove Ln, Lutz, FL 33549
    • /13

      Est $594,653 Not Listed For Sale

      23181 Scaglione Dr, Lutz, FL 33549

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      23181 Scaglione Dr, Lutz, FL 33549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,990
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Malone DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC

  • /2

    $515,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    18816 Tracer Dr, Lutz, FL 33549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,243

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Farkas DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.

    18816 Tracer Dr, Lutz, FL 33549
    • /8

      Est $480,199 Not Listed For Sale

      278 Villa Corte Dr, Lutz, FL 33549

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      278 Villa Corte Dr, Lutz, FL 33549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,787
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Riordan MOBLEY REALTY, INC.

  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    16112 N 15th St, Lutz, FL 33549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,710

    Last Listing Agent Julia Westerberg W REALTY SOLUTIONS LLC

    16112 N 15th St, Lutz, FL 33549
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      272 Villa Ln, Lutz, FL 33549

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      272 Villa Ln, Lutz, FL 33549

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 307 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,760
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Riordan MOBLEY REALTY, INC.

  • /2

    $1,278,900 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2210 Irene St, Lutz, FL 33549

    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 4,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Lombardi REALTY HUB

    2210 Irene St, Lutz, FL 33549
    • /20

      Est $485,047 Not Listed For Sale

      270 Villa Corte Dr, Lutz, FL 33549

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      270 Villa Corte Dr, Lutz, FL 33549

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,973
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Riordan MOBLEY REALTY, INC.

  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    21608 Wytheville Way, Lutz, FL 33549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,801

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hernandez ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    21608 Wytheville Way, Lutz, FL 33549
    • /16

      Est $725,383 Not Listed For Sale

      23329 Scaglione Dr, Lutz, FL 33549

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      23329 Scaglione Dr, Lutz, FL 33549

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $723,990
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Malone DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC

  • /35

    $396,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft

    1306 White Fox Run, Lutz, FL 33549

    Welcome home to this lovely townhome in Willow Square, a quiet and gated community with a small-town feel. This three-bedroom, two-and-a-half-bath townhome features a two-car garage and a relaxing screened lanai that looks out over peaceful conservation views. Inside, the kitchen is updated with stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, R.O. water system, and 42-inch cabinets. You’ll also

    Dass Realtors, Angelo and Kim Dass REDFIN CORPORATION

    1306 White Fox Run, Lutz, FL 33549
  • /2

    $545,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    16808 Woburn Ln, Lutz, FL 33549

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,827

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Mekdeci FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    16808 Woburn Ln, Lutz, FL 33549
    • /14

      Est $683,290 Not Listed For Sale

      23281 Scaglione Dr, Lutz, FL 33549

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      23281 Scaglione Dr, Lutz, FL 33549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,990
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Malone DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC

  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2420 Forrest Crest Cir, Lutz, FL 33549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,165

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Cresswell SELLSTATE COASTAL REALTY

    2420 Forrest Crest Cir, Lutz, FL 33549
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      23305 Scaglione Dr, Lutz, FL 33549

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      23305 Scaglione Dr, Lutz, FL 33549

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,990
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Malone DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC

  • /2

    $850,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    18006 Pine Hammock Blvd, Lutz, FL 33548

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,137

    Last Listing Agent Karen MacCormack LPT REALTY, LLC

    18006 Pine Hammock Blvd, Lutz, FL 33548
    • /17

      Est $649,933 Not Listed For Sale

      23290 Scaglione Dr, Lutz, FL 33549

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      23290 Scaglione Dr, Lutz, FL 33549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,990
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Malone DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC

  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1210 Sunset Ln, Lutz, FL 33549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,714

    Last Listing Agent Rick Gomez BEST OF THE BAY REALTY,INC.

    1210 Sunset Ln, Lutz, FL 33549
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      14701 N 16th St, Lutz, FL 33549

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      14701 N 16th St, Lutz, FL 33549

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mileddy Albo KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

  • /30

    $600,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 33.69 Acres
    • $17,809 per Acre

    22980 Scaglione Dr, Lutz, FL 33549

    Nestled on the Hillsborough–Pasco County border, this extraordinary 33.39-acre private estate offers approximately 5 acres of upland, including roughly 1 acre that is leveled and ready to build, featuring a private ±7-acre lake with the remaining ±20 acres of conservation and wetlands — delivering a rare blend of natural beauty, privacy, and convenience. The expansive buildable homesite boasts

    Brad Goldfinger COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    22980 Scaglione Dr, Lutz, FL 33549
  • /2

    $638,500 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    19410 U S 41, Lutz, FL 33549

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,597

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Murray Bell MURRAY BELL REAL ESTATE LLC

    19410 U S 41, Lutz, FL 33549
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Scaglione Dr Unit W7847923, Lutz, FL 33559

      0 Scaglione Dr Unit W7847923, Lutz, FL 33559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 264 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Aprile APRILE REAL ESTATE INC

  • /2

    $760,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    16705 Sheffield Park Dr, Lutz, FL 33549

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,243

    Last Listing Agent Louis Graniero KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE

    16705 Sheffield Park Dr, Lutz, FL 33549
    • /38

      Est $373,040 Not Listed For Sale

      1284 White Fox Run, Lutz, FL 33549

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1284 White Fox Run, Lutz, FL 33549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,500
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori King BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

  • /2

    $750,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1313 Oxbridge Dr, Lutz, FL 33549

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Pagan DREAM HOME REALTY GROUP, LLC

    1313 Oxbridge Dr, Lutz, FL 33549
    • /2

      Est $939,645 Not Listed For Sale

      19845 Augusta Preserve Dr, Lutz, FL 33549

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      19845 Augusta Preserve Dr, Lutz, FL 33549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Toth PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home