11,084

Homes in ZIP Code 33558

Section Image
  • /2

    $219,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2077 Wetland Point Unit 1202, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 405 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,814

    Last Listing Agent Jill Reid EXCEPTIONAL REAL ESTATE

    2077 Wetland Point Unit 1202, Lutz, FL 33558
    • /2

      Est $609,814 Not Listed For Sale

      2860 Maple Brook Loop, Lutz, FL 33558

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2860 Maple Brook Loop, Lutz, FL 33558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Grade RIVER HILLS REALTY, INC.

  • /41

    $267,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    1873 Mazo Manor Rd Unit 5, Lutz, FL 33558

    Owner financing available for this beautifully remodeled/updated 2-Bed/2-Bath condo in the gated nudist/clothing-optional community of Paradise Lakes. The eat-in kitchen features custom cabinets, granite counter, stainless appliances, undermount sink, dual closet pantry, built-in microwave, smooth-top range top, built-in oven, high ceiling, contemporary fixtures, and stunning water views. Warm

    Jill Reid EXCEPTIONAL REAL ESTATE

    1873 Mazo Manor Rd Unit 5, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $1,680,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4121 Highland Park Cir, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 355 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,451,495

    Last Listing Agent Molly Nye CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY

    4121 Highland Park Cir, Lutz, FL 33558
    • /2

      Est $229,897 Not Listed For Sale

      21055 Fountain View Ln Unit 2304, Lutz, FL 33558

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      21055 Fountain View Ln Unit 2304, Lutz, FL 33558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,250
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Genter CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /10

    $229,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 768 Sq Ft

    17430 Wellfield Ct, Lutz, FL 33558

    Exceptional Investment Opportunity on One Acre – No HOA, Endless Potential! Value is in the land. Unlock the possibilities with this rare one-acre property in a highly desirable and rapidly growing area just outside Tampa. Whether you’re looking for your next fixer-upper, an income-producing investment, or the perfect site to build your dream home, this property offers unmatched flexibility and

    Jack Fontan GUARDIAN REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    17430 Wellfield Ct, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $840,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    5511 Avenue Du Soleil, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,470

    Last Listing Agent Sondra Boruty CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY

    5511 Avenue Du Soleil, Lutz, FL 33558
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      18107 Peregrines Perch Place Unit 309, Lutz, FL 33558

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      18107 Peregrines Perch Place Unit 309, Lutz, FL 33558

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aleshia Kramer Mark Spain

  • /93

    $785,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft

    19413 Sweet Grass Way, Lutz, FL 33558

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Rare opportunity to own a well-maintained single-story Taylor Morrison waterfront pool home with no rear neighbors, set on a private wooded homesite in the gated Waterbridge subdivision of Stonebrier in Lutz and zoned for top-rated schools including McKitrick, Martinez, and Steinbrenner. This home offers 4 bedrooms, a dedicated office, 3 full bathrooms, and

    Cris Galdos ARK REALTY

    19413 Sweet Grass Way, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    16915 Leclare Groves Way, Lutz, FL 33558

    • Land
    • 1.82 Acres
    • $153,846 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,024

    Last Listing Agent Tahisia Scantling RIGHT TURN REALTY

    16915 Leclare Groves Way, Lutz, FL 33558
    • /2

      Est $324,228 Not Listed For Sale

      18915 Ulmus St, Lutz, FL 33558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      18915 Ulmus St, Lutz, FL 33558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margarita Solis RE/MAX COLLECTIVE

  • /33

    $99,000

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 392 Sq Ft

    2164 Vista Del Sol Cir Unit 505, Lutz, FL 33558

    Owner may consider seller financing for this furnished ground level end unit studio condo located in the gated nudist/clothing-optional community of Paradise Lakes. This turnkey unit has neutral tile/colors throughout and central AC. The full kitchen features a smooth-top range, dishwasher, microwave, refrigerator, disposal, and plenty of cabinets and counter space. The bath has a raised vanity

    Jill Reid EXCEPTIONAL REAL ESTATE

    2164 Vista Del Sol Cir Unit 505, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $730,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    19554 Roseate Dr, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,456

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Rodrigues COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    19554 Roseate Dr, Lutz, FL 33558
    • /2

      Est $740,153 Not Listed For Sale

      19648 Blue Pond Dr, Lutz, FL 33558

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      19648 Blue Pond Dr, Lutz, FL 33558

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $743,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margarete Welter TAMPA BAY KEY REALTY

  • /66

    $484,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft

    2058 Stellar Brilliance Way, Lutz, FL 33558

    Experience refined luxury living in this impeccably designed residence located in the sought-after community of Lutz, Florida. Offering a seamless blend of modern elegance and everyday comfort, this home delivers an elevated lifestyle in a serene yet well-connected setting.The property features 4 beautifully proportioned bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, enhanced by a thoughtfully curated layout

    Vilma Gallardo YANY REALTY LLC

    2058 Stellar Brilliance Way, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $312,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    20621 Arthur Ct, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,417

    Last Listing Agent ToniLisa Phillips TONILISA & CO

    20621 Arthur Ct, Lutz, FL 33558
    • /29

      Est $449,466 Not Listed For Sale

      1787 Nature View Dr, Lutz, FL 33558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1787 Nature View Dr, Lutz, FL 33558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Knetsch MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

  • /47

    $799,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft

    19004 Saint Laurent Dr, Lutz, FL 33558

    Welcome to this beautiful 4-bedroom, 3-bath, 3 car garage home nestled in the popular, guard-gated community of Cheval West. First time to market in almost 30 years, this 2nd owner home has been lovingly and meticulously maintained throughout the years and freshly and beautifully updated for today’s buyer. Situated in the sought after McKitrick ES, Martinez MS, and Steinbrenner HS District, this

    Mary Ann Porter GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC

    19004 Saint Laurent Dr, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $865,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    6127 Cezanne Ave, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,269

    Last Listing Agent Scott Kennedy COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6127 Cezanne Ave, Lutz, FL 33558
    • /2

      Est $534,267 Not Listed For Sale

      18865 Deer Tracks Loop, Lutz, FL 33558

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      18865 Deer Tracks Loop, Lutz, FL 33558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Johnson RE/MAX

  • /30

    $215,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft

    2210 Vista Del Sol Cir Unit 520, Lutz, FL 33558

    Coveted 1-Bed/1-Bath furnished condo located in Phase 3 of the gated, nudist/clothing-optional community of Paradise Lakes. Kitchen features range, dishwasher, disposal, counter microwave, and refrigerator. Built-in dry bar with glass shelves and mirror back wall is ideal for entertaining. Neutral colors and wood laminate/carpet/tile flooring. The floorplan features an eating space with table and

    Jill Reid EXCEPTIONAL REAL ESTATE

    2210 Vista Del Sol Cir Unit 520, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $596,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1783 Oak Hammock Ct, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,832

    Last Listing Agent Justine Manousogiannakis FUTURE HOME REALTY

    1783 Oak Hammock Ct, Lutz, FL 33558
    • /44

      Est $775,526 Not Listed For Sale

      18100 Roseate Dr, Lutz, FL 33558

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      18100 Roseate Dr, Lutz, FL 33558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Fidler CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /21

    $524,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft

    18037 Lake Reflections Blvd, Lutz, FL 33558

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in the highly desirable Reflections neighborhood. Set on a spacious, FULLY FENCED, CORNER LOT, this property offers exceptional privacy and curb appeal. The backyard is ideal for true Florida living, featuring a large pergola, covered lanai, and an elegant brick paver patio—perfect

    Karrell Miller BIRCH HAVEN REAL ESTATE, LLC

    18037 Lake Reflections Blvd, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $100,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    20853 Haulover Cove Unit A13, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Reid EXCEPTIONAL REAL ESTATE

    20853 Haulover Cove Unit A13, Lutz, FL 33558
    • /2

      Est $467,840 Not Listed For Sale

      6046 Grand Sonata Ave, Lutz, FL 33558

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6046 Grand Sonata Ave, Lutz, FL 33558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,500
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bernardo Piccolo, PA CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /35

    $129,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 456 Sq Ft

    20857 Haulover Cove Unit B14, Lutz, FL 33558

    Owner financing available for this 1-Bed/1-Bath condo in the gated nudist, clothing-optional community of Paradise Lakes. Neutral colors and tile/carpet throughout. The kitchen features a 4-burner range, microwave, dishwasher, dual stainless sink, refrigerator, extra upper/lower cabinets, and extended counter. Bedroom has built-in drawers and closet with mirror doors. Full bath with tub/shower

    Jill Reid EXCEPTIONAL REAL ESTATE

    20857 Haulover Cove Unit B14, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $805,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    18304 Roseate Dr, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,705

    Last Listing Agent Brian Kanicki 54 REALTY LLC

    18304 Roseate Dr, Lutz, FL 33558
    • /2

      Est $416,014 Not Listed For Sale

      5637 Grand Sonata Ave, Lutz, FL 33558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5637 Grand Sonata Ave, Lutz, FL 33558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cabot Brown COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

  • /32

    $509,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft

    1763 Oak Hammock Ct, Lutz, FL 33558

    WATERFRONT SUNSETS + $10K PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bath home located in the highly sought-after Long Lake Ranch community in Lutz. Enjoy peaceful waterfront views with no rear neighbors and a large fully fenced backyard, perfect for entertaining, pets, or play. Inside, you’ll find plantation shutters throughout and an open-concept layout filled with

    Kelli Mullen COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    1763 Oak Hammock Ct, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    20890 Negril Ct Unit R1, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Reid EXCEPTIONAL REAL ESTATE

    20890 Negril Ct Unit R1, Lutz, FL 33558
    • /60

      Est $480,322 Not Listed For Sale

      5936 Grand Sonata Ave, Lutz, FL 33558

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5936 Grand Sonata Ave, Lutz, FL 33558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Sullo SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

  • /38

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft

    21019 Sunpoint Way Unit 102, Lutz, FL 33558

    Gorgeous, immaculate 3-bedroom, 2-bath condo located in a famous nudist community. Popular hard-to-find ground-floor unit with 2 outdoor covered patios for entertaining, lots of light in the living room, dining room & kitchen. Incredibly large units for this community, and this one even has an extra storage room in the oversized garage, still has room for a golf cart as well.. The kitchen has

    Mark Borg LIST WITH 1 REALTY

    21019 Sunpoint Way Unit 102, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    6034 Lakeside Dr, Lutz, FL 33558

    • Land
    • 3.71 Acres
    • $63,342 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 354 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,114,694

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Parker FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    6034 Lakeside Dr, Lutz, FL 33558
    • /61

      Est $707,148 Not Listed For Sale

      18831 Cherry Birch Cir, Lutz, FL 33558

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      18831 Cherry Birch Cir, Lutz, FL 33558

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Srinivas Parsi EZ CHOICE REALTY

  • /3

    $84,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    1960 Andrews Loop, Lutz, FL 33558

    This 3-bedroom, 2-bath mobile home sits on a desirable parcel with value primarily in the land. Property is being sold as-is and may be ideal for replacement with a new manufactured home, or future improvements. Buyer to verify all property details and land use with the county. Minutes from shopping, restaurants, schools, Suncoast Parkway, I75 and all that the Tampa Bay has to offer.

    Laura Button FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    1960 Andrews Loop, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $515,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    19028 Fishermans Bend Dr, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,044

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fuddy SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    19028 Fishermans Bend Dr, Lutz, FL 33558
    • /28

      Est $319,906 Not Listed For Sale

      18832 Cornuta St, Lutz, FL 33558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      18832 Cornuta St, Lutz, FL 33558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

  • /72

    $549,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft

    18740 Wimbledon Cir, Lutz, FL 33558

    Live in the sought-after gated community of Cheval, where residents say once you move in, you never want to leave. This stunning end-unit townhome is one of only six larger end units in an exclusive enclave of just 12 townhomes offering approximately 2,480 sq ft. Even more unique, this is the only residence featuring a private side walled yard (15x60) — perfect for pets, entertaining, or creating

    Mariam Serra AVENUE HOMES LLC

    18740 Wimbledon Cir, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    16906 Lakeshore Rd, Lutz, FL 33558

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $242,718 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 93 Days On Market

16906 Lakeshore Rd, Lutz, FL 33558

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home