965

Recently Sold Lutz, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1517 Gunsmith Dr, Lutz, FL 33559

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,343

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Priebe HOMESTEAD ROAD

    1517 Gunsmith Dr, Lutz, FL 33559
  • /2

    $740,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    17307 Linda Vista Cir, Lutz, FL 33548

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,585

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Koebel RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

    17307 Linda Vista Cir, Lutz, FL 33548
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    4214 Pine Isle Dr, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,373

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Kelly EATON REALTY

    4214 Pine Isle Dr, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $88,500

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    18105 1st Ave, Lutz, FL 33548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $53/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Thomas VYLLA HOME

    18105 1st Ave, Lutz, FL 33548
  • /2

    $940,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1301 Jen Ma Jo Ln, Lutz, FL 33549

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $953,020

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Steele KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    1301 Jen Ma Jo Ln, Lutz, FL 33549
  • /2

    $735,000

    Sold Feb 21, 2026

    18910 Saint Laurent Dr, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,122

    Last Listing Agent Laura Lewenhaupt EXP REALTY LLC

    18910 Saint Laurent Dr, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $854,888

    Sold May 12, 2026

    3713 Wicket Field Rd, Lutz, FL 33548

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,771

    Last Listing Agent Ellie Lambert REAL BROKER, LLC

    3713 Wicket Field Rd, Lutz, FL 33548
  • /2

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    4207 Fishermans Lake Dr, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,372

    Last Listing Agent Fran Meyer, PA RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS

    4207 Fishermans Lake Dr, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /30

    $181,800

    Sold May 15, 2025

    14705 Lake Forest Dr, Lutz, FL 33559

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,908

    Last Listing Agent Lizbeth Fanfan DALTON WADE INC

    14705 Lake Forest Dr, Lutz, FL 33559
  • /2

    $449,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    19808 Reading Rd, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,748

    Last Listing Agent Liam Ainsworth REALTY HUB

    19808 Reading Rd, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    20989 Negril Ct, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,622

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Montalvo CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    20989 Negril Ct, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $315,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4262 Cloud Hopper Way, Lutz, FL 33559

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,758

    Last Listing Agent Sonya Madden COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4262 Cloud Hopper Way, Lutz, FL 33559
  • /2

    $165,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    21146 Fountain View Ln Unit 4302, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Genter CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    21146 Fountain View Ln Unit 4302, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $1,270,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    3708 Wicket Field Rd, Lutz, FL 33548

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,264,707

    Last Listing Agent Rock Scaglione KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    3708 Wicket Field Rd, Lutz, FL 33548
  • /2

    $416,500

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1674 Roseville St, Lutz, FL 33549

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,858

    Last Listing Agent James Fletcher REDFIN CORPORATION

    1674 Roseville St, Lutz, FL 33549
  • /2

    $349,165

    Sold Aug 31, 2025

    20338 Lou Angela Ln, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Maltbie MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

    20338 Lou Angela Ln, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    5510 Viola Lee Way, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,391

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Johanson JOHANSON & ASSOCIATES, INC.

    5510 Viola Lee Way, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2011 E 148th Ave, Lutz, FL 33549

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,472

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Van Nevel JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO

    2011 E 148th Ave, Lutz, FL 33549
  • /2

    $227,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    4937 Steel Dust Ln, Lutz, FL 33559

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,127

    Last Listing Agent Ronin Bickerton DALTON WADE INC

    4937 Steel Dust Ln, Lutz, FL 33559
  • /2

    $1,130,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    18483 Purple Creek Ln Unit Lot 1, Lutz, FL 33549

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renee Riordan MOBLEY REALTY, INC.

    18483 Purple Creek Ln Unit Lot 1, Lutz, FL 33549
  • /2

    $495,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    19607 Morden Blush Dr, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,273

    Last Listing Agent Joe Lewkowicz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    19607 Morden Blush Dr, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $575,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    274 Villa Luna Ln, Lutz, FL 33549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,118

    Last Listing Agent Clifford Howell KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    274 Villa Luna Ln, Lutz, FL 33549
  • /2

    $514,765

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4357 Cloud Hopper Way, Lutz, FL 33559

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,000

    Last Listing Agent Candace Merry MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    4357 Cloud Hopper Way, Lutz, FL 33559
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    24942 Laurel Ridge Dr, Lutz, FL 33559

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,656

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Tipton KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    24942 Laurel Ridge Dr, Lutz, FL 33559
  • /2

    $390,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    18912 Ulmus St, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,608

    Last Listing Agent Carol Romeo COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    18912 Ulmus St, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $650,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    19314 Long Lake Ranch Blvd, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,328

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Rhodes MORNEAU PROPERTY GROUP

    19314 Long Lake Ranch Blvd, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $1,175,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    19810 Prince Benjamin Dr, Lutz, FL 33549

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,221,771

    Last Listing Agent Ami Rivera SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    19810 Prince Benjamin Dr, Lutz, FL 33549
  • /2

    $430,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    19230 Lake Allen Rd, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,831

    Last Listing Agent Tiffanie Piazza FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    19230 Lake Allen Rd, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    21349 Aaron Ct, Lutz, FL 33549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF

    Current Estimated Value $329,437

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    21349 Aaron Ct, Lutz, FL 33549
  • /2

    $247,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1642 Hammocks Ave Unit 2001, Lutz, FL 33549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,562

    Last Listing Agent Christian Bennett RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    1642 Hammocks Ave Unit 2001, Lutz, FL 33549
  • /25

    $762,245

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    18154 Serene Lake Loop, Lutz, FL 33548

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,803

    Lennar Pearl Estates

    18154 Serene Lake Loop, Lutz, FL 33548
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    18872 Noble Caspian Dr, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,022

    Last Listing Agent Devi Vernon FRANK ALBERT REALTY

    18872 Noble Caspian Dr, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $630,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    19418 Butterwood Ln, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,976

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Orefice BRAINARD REALTY

    19418 Butterwood Ln, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    212 2nd Ave SE, Lutz, FL 33549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,254

    Last Listing Agent Allan Greenfield PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC

    212 2nd Ave SE, Lutz, FL 33549
  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    22100 Little Lagoon Ct, Lutz, FL 33549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,867

    Last Listing Agent James Maiorano MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    22100 Little Lagoon Ct, Lutz, FL 33549
  • /21

    $749,285

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    18568 Serene Lake Loop, Lutz, FL 33548

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,117

    Lennar Pearl Estates

    18568 Serene Lake Loop, Lutz, FL 33548
  • /2

    $698,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    16918 Tobacco Rd, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,750

    Last Listing Agent Mike Penninger CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    16918 Tobacco Rd, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $420,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    5710 Grand Sonata Ave, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,265

    Last Listing Agent Ximena Recupero FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    5710 Grand Sonata Ave, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /50

    $785,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    16623 Ashton Green Dr, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,873

    Last Listing Agent Julie Mueller THE BOUTIQUE REAL ESTATE GROUP

    16623 Ashton Green Dr, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $459,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    5503 Terrain de Golf Dr, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,688

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Carollo REST EASY REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE

    5503 Terrain de Golf Dr, Lutz, FL 33558

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home