361

Luzerne County PA Homes under $100,000

Section Image
  • /2

    $44,900

    • Land

    TH.175 Spicebush Dr, Hazle Township, PA 18202

    BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME HERE! AMENITIES INCLUDED.

    DIANNE FRENCH Eagle Rock Real Estate

    TH.175 Spicebush Dr, Hazle Township, PA 18202
  • /5

    $59,900

    • Land

    1 Watson St, West Wyoming, PA 18644

    Approximately 8 acres of wooded land located in Atherton Park, West Wyoming. Zoned Residential R-1 .

    Gerald Busch Gerald L. Busch Real Estate, Inc.

    1 Watson St, West Wyoming, PA 18644
  • /12

    $9,500

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $31,667 per Acre

    251 Bear Run Dr, Butler Township, PA 18222

    Nice wooded lot located in Beech Mountain Lakes. Enjoy the amentities, Lake, restaurant, indoor heated pool, campground, playground and much more.

    Susan Lare Century 21 Select Group

    251 Bear Run Dr, Butler Township, PA 18222
  • /17

    $64,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft

    11 1st Ln, Hunlock Creek, PA 18621

    SWEET VALLEY SENIOR MOBILE HOME COMMUNITY, SPACE RENT $460 PER MONTH, INCLUDES WATER, SEWER & GARBAGE. NEW FLOORS & CARPET THROUGHOUT.

    Richard Long Gordon & Long Real Estate LLC

    11 1st Ln, Hunlock Creek, PA 18621
  • /2

    $40,000

    $23K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    JA.257R Tuscarora Dr, Hazle Township, PA 18202

    WALK TO THE BASE LODGE TO SKI FROM THIS PROPERTY.

    DIANNE FRENCH Eagle Rock Real Estate

    JA.257R Tuscarora Dr, Hazle Township, PA 18202
  • /2

    $85,000

    • Land
    • 1.53 Acres
    • $55,556 per Acre

    323 Bunker Dr, Hanover Township, PA 18706

    Multiple lots available in this nice development. All public utilities available. Call listing agent for list of lots, sizes, and prices. Individual lots are not assessed.

    Patricia Leighton C. A. Leighton Company Inc

    323 Bunker Dr, Hanover Township, PA 18706
  • /4

    $95,900

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $195,714 per Acre

    14 Mifflin Ave, Nescopeck, PA 18635

    Seize the opportunity to build your dream home on this spacious residential lot located in a highly sought-after neighborhood within the Central School District. Located in a peaceful and well-planned community, this lot offers the perfect blend of convenience and tranquility.With its prime location, you'll enjoy easy access to top-rated schools, shopping, dining, and major highways, making daily

    Mark Humphreys PRO Real Estate Services, Inc.

    14 Mifflin Ave, Nescopeck, PA 18635
  • /4

    $79,900

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $173,696 per Acre

    38 Maple St, Nescopeck, PA 18635

Mark Humphreys PRO Real Estate Services, Inc.

    38 Maple St, Nescopeck, PA 18635
  • /2

    $15,000

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $51,724 per Acre

    0 Pine Valley Ln Unit GSBSC262123, Hazle Township, PA 18202

    Build your vision in Eagle Rock! Rare opportunity to own .29 acres of raw land in Hazle Twp, offering the perfect setting for your future dream home, getaway, or investment opportunity. Nestled in a peaceful location with natural surroundings, this property gives you the chance to create exactly what you've been looking for. Enjoy privacy, potential, and the beauty of the Eagle Rock community.

    Danielle Dalessandro Next Door Real Estate LLC

    0 Pine Valley Ln Unit GSBSC262123, Hazle Township, PA 18202
  • /4

    $11,000

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $39,286 per Acre

    Lot 5 Holiday Dr, Hickory Hills, PA 18661

    Very nice CORNER LOT on the CENTRAL SEWER section! Wooded lot, very peaceful setting. Small lake community with outdoor pool, clubhouse, beach, security, playground and garbage service. Land is located close to I80, state parks, skiing, golfing, whitewater rafting and shopping.

    Susan Eckert Mary Enck Realty Inc

    Lot 5 Holiday Dr, Hickory Hills, PA 18661
  • /16

    $11,000

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $44,000 per Acre

    399 Mountain View Dr, Hazle Township, PA 18249

    Eagle Rock Resort Building Lot is now offered for sale for less than what the seller paid for the lot. Build the home of your dreams, the one you always imagined you could have. This is a gated community with many exciting things to do including, golfing, skiing, tubing, an aquatic center, 3 outdoor pools, 2 lakes, picnic areas, a bocce ball court, equestrian center. So much more. If you don't

    Lisa Vukovic Weichert Realtors - Easton

    399 Mountain View Dr, Hazle Township, PA 18249
  • /2

    $25,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    TV 202 Buttonbush & White Oak Ln, Hazle Township, PA 18202

    Build your dream home & live all year long like you are on vacation with all the amenities that Eagle Rock Resort has to offer. Ski, Golf, 3 Pools, 2 Lakes, Activity Center , Equestrian Center & much more.

    Shannon Regner Classic Properties Kingston

    TV 202 Buttonbush & White Oak Ln, Hazle Township, PA 18202
  • /2

    $49,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    333 Stanton St, West Pittston, PA 18643

    Build your own home on this level lot in W. Pittston. Wyoming SD.

    Amy Spess Avanti Real Estate Group

    333 Stanton St, West Pittston, PA 18643
  • /5

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $166,667 per Acre

    2342 Blue Spruce Dr, Hazle Township, PA 18202

    Public Remarks: Discover the good life at Eagle Rock Resort and Country Club! Located on a .15-acre wooded corner lot, this property offers the perfect setting to build your dream home or vacation retreat in one of the community's newer sections. Eagle Rock Resort is a private, gated community spanning more than 5,000 scenic acres in Hazleton, PA--just two hours from New York and Philadelphia.

    Jonathan Campbell Real of Pennsylvania

    2342 Blue Spruce Dr, Hazle Township, PA 18202
  • /2

    $5,000

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • Land

    555 Mountain View Dr, Hazle Township, PA 18202

    LOVELY HALF ACRE IN EAGEL ROCK

    Anne Marie Hoppy Century 21 Select Group

    555 Mountain View Dr, Hazle Township, PA 18202
  • /2

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $79,800 per Acre

    0 Williams Dr Unit PM-117342, White Haven, PA 18661

    BRING your Blueprints!! Pristine Vacant Lot Ready for YOU to Construct your Dream Home!! Located in Western Pocono Region - Penn Lake Park. Close Proximity to Interstate Highways & Area Attractions - Golf/ Skiing / Hiking & Biking Trails. Community Lake & Recreational Area's is Situated Right Around the Corner. Best Kept Secret in the Pocono's

    Randy Pilecki, Jr. Pocono Mountain Lakes Realty - Blakeslee

    0 Williams Dr Unit PM-117342, White Haven, PA 18661
  • /6

    $74,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft

    1946 Wyoming Ave Unit 237, Exeter, PA 18643

    NOW available! Take a tour of this 2 bed 2 bath NEW home! Featuring open concept floor plans, kitchen appliance packages, driveways, and spacious yards to BBQ and garden in. Our community amenities include on-site management, 24-hour emergency maintenance, and a dog park for our furry friends. *Must complete a community application and be approved for residency. Lot rent is $565 per month.

    Celine Geigel Arx Housing, LLC

    1946 Wyoming Ave Unit 237, Exeter, PA 18643
  • /2

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $22,500 per Acre

    0 Tower Rd, Nescopeck, PA 18635

    This semi-secluded 2 acre building lot has so many possibilities. Close to interstate 80 and off of a private land, this. is the prime location to build your dream home. Lot is wooded and level. There aren't many available lots like this lot. Call Michelle Reyes Smith at 450-441-7856 to discuss this parcel and schedule a visit to this lovely parcel.

    Michelle Reyes Smith ADVANCED REALTY SOLUTIONS LLC

    0 Tower Rd, Nescopeck, PA 18635
  • /7

    $94,900

    $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    1946 Wyoming Ave Unit 136, Exeter, PA 18643

    NEW home NOW available! Take a tour of this 3 bed 2 bath NEW home! Featuring open concept floor plans, kitchen appliance packages, driveways, and spacious yards to BBQ and garden in. Our community amenities include on-site management, 24-hour emergency maintenance, and a dog park for our furry friends. *Must complete a community application and be approved for residency. Lot rent is $565 per

    Celine Geigel Arx Housing, LLC

    1946 Wyoming Ave Unit 136, Exeter, PA 18643
  • /11

    $7,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    108 Sweet Birch Dr, Hazle Township, PA 18202

    This prime parcel offers the perfect opportunity to create a custom retreat surrounded by nature and year-round recreation. Nestled in Eagle Rock, a peaceful setting with access to everything you need for relaxation and adventure. Enjoy an impressive array of amenities including golf courses, indoor and outdoor pools, fitness center, spa, lake access, skiing, walking trails, and on-site dining.