$147,000
258 Factory St, Luzerne, PA 18709
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,344 Sq Ft
- Built 1950
Last Sold Summary
- 19% Below List Price
- $109/SF
- 60 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $150,627
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Harvey CENTURY 21 Select Group - Blakeslee
258 Factory St, Luzerne, PA 18709