78

Recently Sold Lynchburg, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /34

    $147,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1500 Tekary St, Lebanon, MO 65536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,934

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Rodden Century 21 Laclede Realty

    1500 Tekary St, Lebanon, MO 65536
  • /61

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2401 Copperwood Dr, Lebanon, MO 65536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,979

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Burks Murney Associates - Primrose

    2401 Copperwood Dr, Lebanon, MO 65536
  • /41

    $339,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    22948 Gardner Rd, Lebanon, MO 65536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,864

    Last Listing Agent Gracie Sexton Century 21 Laclede Realty

    22948 Gardner Rd, Lebanon, MO 65536
  • /49

    $128,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    23550 Parker Ln, Lebanon, MO 65536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chelsey O'Quinn RE/MAX Next Generation

    23550 Parker Ln, Lebanon, MO 65536
  • /40

    $339,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    28249 Galveston Ln, Lebanon, MO 65536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,247

    Last Listing Agent Tammie Armstrong RE/MAX Next Generation

    28249 Galveston Ln, Lebanon, MO 65536
  • /61

    $559,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    22805 Green Hills Rd, Lebanon, MO 65536

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,755

    Last Listing Agent Becky Burk Realty Executives of Lebanon

    22805 Green Hills Rd, Lebanon, MO 65536
  • /24

    $149,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    23542 Highway Mm, Lebanon, MO 65536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF

    Last Listing Agent Gracie Sexton Century 21 Laclede Realty

    23542 Highway Mm, Lebanon, MO 65536
  • /49

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    531 E Bland Rd, Lebanon, MO 65536

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,265

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Ruble Century 21 Laclede Realty

    531 E Bland Rd, Lebanon, MO 65536
  • /79

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    26990 U S Route 66, Lebanon, MO 65536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,118

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Monroe New Key Realty, LLC

    26990 U S Route 66, Lebanon, MO 65536
  • /41

    $69,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    TBD Horizon Rd, Lebanon, MO 65536

    • Land
    • 12 Acres
    • $5,825 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ann Geno Keller Williams Realty

    TBD Horizon Rd, Lebanon, MO 65536
  • /2

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF

    Current Estimated Value $201,891

    Last Listing Agent Becky Burk Realty Executives of Lebanon

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $38,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    XX Post Oak, Lebanon Township, MO 65536

    • Land
    • 2.13 Acres
    • $17,840 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina Ruble Realty Executives of Lebanon

    XX Post Oak, Lebanon Township, MO 65536
  • /35

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    24901 Englewood Ln, Lebanon, MO 65536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,530

    Last Listing Agent Gracie Sexton Century 21 Laclede Realty

    24901 Englewood Ln, Lebanon, MO 65536
  • /54

    $419,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    22875 Patton Ln, Lebanon, MO 65536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Waterman Prosper Real Estate

    22875 Patton Ln, Lebanon, MO 65536
  • /33

    $549,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    22921 Highway 32, Lebanon, MO 65536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,375

    Last Listing Agent Cricket Staggs Ozark Empire Realty

    22921 Highway 32, Lebanon, MO 65536
  • /85

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    21509 Rockwell Dr, Lebanon, MO 65536

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,960

    Last Listing Agent Keshian Luthy Century 21 Laclede Realty

    21509 Rockwell Dr, Lebanon, MO 65536
  • /59

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    22720 Gardner Rd, Lebanon, MO 65536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,685

    Last Listing Agent Colby Williams Sho-Me Real Estate

    22720 Gardner Rd, Lebanon, MO 65536
  • /33

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    25305 Ranch Dr, Lebanon, MO 65536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Dennis RE/MAX Next Generation

    25305 Ranch Dr, Lebanon, MO 65536
  • /33

    $284,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    830 Tower Rd, Lebanon, MO 65536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,033

    Last Listing Agent Melody Ward PC Murney Associates - Primrose

    830 Tower Rd, Lebanon, MO 65536
  • /41

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    1508 Danielle Dr, Lebanon, MO 65536

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,867

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Gunther

    1508 Danielle Dr, Lebanon, MO 65536
  • /27

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    738 J Robert Cir, Lebanon, MO 65536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,144

    Last Listing Agent DAWN HEDRICK Keller Williams L.O. Realty

    738 J Robert Cir, Lebanon, MO 65536
  • /25

    $99,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    0 Highway N Unit Tract 6 MAR24018285, Lebanon, MO 65536

    • Land
    • 6.8 Acres
    • $14,691 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 432 Days On Market

0 Highway N Unit Tract 6 MAR24018285, Lebanon, MO 65536
  • /51

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    26998 Route 66, Lebanon, MO 65536

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,311

    Last Listing Agent Gracie Sexton Century 21 Laclede Realty

    26998 Route 66, Lebanon, MO 65536
  • /37

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1524 Tekary St, Lebanon, MO 65536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,040

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Ruble Century 21 Laclede Realty

    1524 Tekary St, Lebanon, MO 65536
  • /20

    $335,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    23020 Snow Berry Dr, Lebanon, MO 65536

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,106

    Last Listing Agent Mariah Shepherd Keller Williams Local

    23020 Snow Berry Dr, Lebanon, MO 65536
  • /12

    $95,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    25205 County Road Mm-335, Lebanon, MO 65536

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $46/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leesa Millard Century Realty, SIQ, Inc.

    25205 County Road Mm-335, Lebanon, MO 65536
  • /5

    $1 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    TBD Highway Mm-Tract 4, Lebanon, MO 65536

    • Land
    • 12 Acres

    Last Sold Summary

    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Browning Living The Dream Inc.

    TBD Highway Mm-Tract 4, Lebanon, MO 65536
  • /25

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    22727 Pin Oak Dr, Lebanon, MO 65536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,743

    Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Schiller Keller Williams Local

    22727 Pin Oak Dr, Lebanon, MO 65536
  • /75

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    25700 Highway 32, Lebanon, MO 65536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,298

    Last Listing Agent Tammie Armstrong RE/MAX Next Generation

    25700 Highway 32, Lebanon, MO 65536
  • /74

    $985,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    19838 Sioux Dr, Lebanon, MO 65536

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,007,307

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie Raef EXP Realty, LLC

    19838 Sioux Dr, Lebanon, MO 65536
  • /50

    $379,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    23821 Pine Tree Dr, Lebanon, MO 65536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,642

    Last Listing Agent Merry Anne Rutledge Worth Clark Realty

    23821 Pine Tree Dr, Lebanon, MO 65536
  • /10

    $1 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    TBD Highway Mm-Tract 2, Lebanon, MO 65536

    • Land
    • 17 Acres

    Last Sold Summary

    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Browning Living The Dream Inc.

    TBD Highway Mm-Tract 2, Lebanon, MO 65536
  • /22

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 18, 2026

    23813 Forum Rd, Lebanon, MO 65536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,249

    Last Listing Agent Cricket Staggs Ozark Empire Realty

    23813 Forum Rd, Lebanon, MO 65536
  • /51

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    23380 Redwing Ln, Lebanon, MO 65536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,434

    Last Listing Agent Gracie Sexton Century 21 Laclede Realty

    23380 Redwing Ln, Lebanon, MO 65536
  • /36

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    22622 Green Hills Rd, Lebanon, MO 65536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,391

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Ellis NextHome Team Ellis

    22622 Green Hills Rd, Lebanon, MO 65536
  • /58

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1326 Dara Dr, Lebanon, MO 65536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,224

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Ruble Century 21 Laclede Realty

    1326 Dara Dr, Lebanon, MO 65536
  • /26

    $440,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    0 Highway N-Tract 2, Lebanon, MO 65536

    • Land
    • 88 Acres
    • $5,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Browning Living The Dream Inc.

    0 Highway N-Tract 2, Lebanon, MO 65536
  • /36

    $209,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    346 Fairfax Dr, Lebanon, MO 65536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,384

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Paterno Paterno Realty

    346 Fairfax Dr, Lebanon, MO 65536

Showing Results 41 - 78, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home