6,400

Properties in ZIP Code 24504

Section Image
    • /4

      Est $348,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Maple Ln, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      55 Maple Ln, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doris Nash RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $543,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      596 Cabin Field Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      596 Cabin Field Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Enoch Blackwater Property Management

    • /65

      Est $551,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      3317 Stage Rd, Concord, VA 24538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3317 Stage Rd, Concord, VA 24538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Mann Lynchburg's Finest Team LLC

    • /41

      Est $305,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      7759 Richmond Hwy, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7759 Richmond Hwy, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent De'lexis Brown BHHS Dawson Ford Garbee-Forest

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mount Vista Dr Unit 7 44956, Rustburg, VA 24504

      0 Mount Vista Dr Unit 7 44956, Rustburg, VA 24504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ann P. Nolen Jim Nolen Real Estate

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Westview Cir, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      0 Westview Cir, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,500
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Tompkins New Leaf Real Estate LLC

    • /82

      Est $733,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Oxford Furnace Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1120 Oxford Furnace Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,900
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Hopkins Virginia Homes & Land Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Mount Vista Dr, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      12 Mount Vista Dr, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,500
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karl Miller Karl Miller Realty LLC

    • /9

      Est $394,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      1679 Wheeler Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1679 Wheeler Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Tomlin NextHome TwoFourFive

    • /9

      Est $530,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      1287 Holiday Ln, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1287 Holiday Ln, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Addison Brafford Elite Realty

    • /5

      Est $467,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      550 Court St, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      550 Court St, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,300
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terri Proffitt Consensus Real Estate Service

    • /6

      Est $469,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 Court St, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      526 Court St, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,900
      • Nov 08, 2021

• /5

      Est $459,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      534 Court St, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      534 Court St, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Jan 13, 2022

• /6

      Est $457,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Court St, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      510 Court St, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,900
      • Jan 21, 2022

• /6

      Est $470,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Court St, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      506 Court St, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,300
      • Nov 05, 2021

• /4

      Est $463,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      522 Court St, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      522 Court St, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,900
      • Nov 04, 2021

• /6

      Est $448,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 Court St, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      518 Court St, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,900
      • Jan 06, 2022

• /6

      Est $459,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 Court St, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      514 Court St, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,900
      • Dec 20, 2021

• /6

      Est $469,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      546 Court St, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      546 Court St, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,900
      • Oct 29, 2021

• /6

      Est $461,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      538 Court St, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      538 Court St, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Dec 03, 2021

• /24

      Est $406,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      1152 Wheeler Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1152 Wheeler Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Addison Brafford Elite Realty

    • /69

      Est $829,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      6332 Village Hwy, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      6332 Village Hwy, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Ford Century 21 All-Service

    • /4

      Est $425,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      2182 Wheeler Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2182 Wheeler Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,604
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karl Miller Karl Miller Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $380,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      198 Oxford Furnace Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      198 Oxford Furnace Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rosie Gantt Century 21 ALL-SERVICE

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 7 Holiday Ln, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      7 7 Holiday Ln, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Schyler Higgins Cornerstone Realty Group Inc.

    • /12

      Est $258,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 11th St Unit 12, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      51 11th St Unit 12, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,900
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Rufus eXp Realty LLC-Stafford

    • /26

      Est $179,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      2200 Preston St, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2200 Preston St, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,500
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Irina Moldavsky Ted Counts Realty & Auction

    • /9

      Est $438,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Main St Unit 208, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1500 Main St Unit 208, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Logan Bosiger Lauren Bell Real Estate, Inc.

    • /50

      Est $429,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      2120 Wheeler Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2120 Wheeler Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karl Miller Karl Miller Realty LLC

    • /9

      Est $256,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 11th St Unit 17, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      51 11th St Unit 17, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Rufus eXp Realty LLC-Stafford

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lawyers Rd, Evington, VA 24550

      0 Lawyers Rd, Evington, VA 24550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Everett Sparrow Cornerstone Realty Group Inc.

    • /32

      Est $394,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 11th St Unit 1, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      51 11th St Unit 1, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Josh Redmond Mark A. Dalton & Co., Inc.

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1163 Park Ave, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1163 Park Ave, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $22/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kandise Powell Heart of Virginia Realty

    • /50

      Est $251,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 Opal St, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      514 Opal St, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Bartholomew John Stewart Walker, Inc

    • /9

      Est $438,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Main St Unit 211, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1500 Main St Unit 211, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Oct 27, 2022

• /6

      Est $401,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      1635 Wheeler Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1635 Wheeler Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Tomlin NextHome TwoFourFive

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Wheeler Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      9 Wheeler Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Ferguson Lynchburg's Finest Team LLC

    • /9

      Est $378,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      1351 Wheeler Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1351 Wheeler Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Tomlin NextHome TwoFourFive

    • /58

      Est $271,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 7th St Unit & 613, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      • Studio
      • 3,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      611 7th St Unit & 613, Lynchburg, VA 24504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 240 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Travis Hill KEYSTONE REALTY OF ROANOKE LLC

    • /54

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Wise St, Lynchburg, VA 24501

      • 3,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1882
      800 Wise St, Lynchburg, VA 24501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,550
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mason Kiffmeyer LPT Realty, Inc

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home