8,388

Properties in ZIP Code 98264

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $607,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      2004 Steelhead Way, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2004 Steelhead Way, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • $407/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Latonia Vanderveen HomeSmart One Realty

    • /40

      Est $832,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      8535 Oxford Ln, Everson, WA 98247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8535 Oxford Ln, Everson, WA 98247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent George Geer Windermere RE Whatcom, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $871,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      7168 Wiser Reach Ln, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      7168 Wiser Reach Ln, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ann Wark COMPASS

    • /26

      Est $558,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      1136 Ridgeway Dr, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      1136 Ridgeway Dr, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bredeson Muljat Group

    • /36

      Est $789,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      2069 Mercedes Dr, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2069 Mercedes Dr, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Groeneweg RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $886,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      2039 Monteview Ct, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2039 Monteview Ct, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Quessenberry Keller Williams Western Realty

    • /28

      Est $535,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      1962 N Prairie Ln, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1962 N Prairie Ln, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Greigg Keller Williams Western Realty

    • /40

      Est $827,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      2083 Bluestem St, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2083 Bluestem St, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paulina Antczak Windermere RE Whatcom, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $459,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      1632 Liberty St Unit 101, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1632 Liberty St Unit 101, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Huleatt Windermere RE Whatcom, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $815,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      2083 Woodsman Dr, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2083 Woodsman Dr, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Blankers Muljat Group

    • /10

      Est $1,019,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      933 van Dyk Rd, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1990
      933 van Dyk Rd, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Loren Van Corbach Windermere RE Whatcom, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $712,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      1992 Steelhead Way, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1992 Steelhead Way, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • $392/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $709,900
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Slav Pakhnyuk Sterling Real Estate Group

    • /29

      Est $626,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      803 E Pole Rd, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      803 E Pole Rd, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renae Ingraham Bellwether Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $616,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Bowfin Ct, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1505 Bowfin Ct, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Buse COMPASS

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      380 E Pole Rd Unit 2, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      380 E Pole Rd Unit 2, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Cruz eXp Realty

    • /20

      Est $343,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 W Maberry Dr Unit 202, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      200 W Maberry Dr Unit 202, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Oct 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Groeneweg RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $697,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      2113 Lagerwey Cir, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2113 Lagerwey Cir, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Luis Herrera RE/MAX Whatcom County

    • /40

      Est $820,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Lynn St, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      209 Lynn St, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Huleatt Windermere RE Whatcom, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $461,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      6812 Golf View Dr, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6812 Golf View Dr, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Davis Bellwether Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $572,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      2152 Fescue St, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2152 Fescue St, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $566,500
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Erdmann Reaologics Sothebys International Realty

    • /28

      Est $604,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Skipping Stone Loop, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      228 Skipping Stone Loop, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Davis Keller Williams Western Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,153,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      8802 Northwood Rd, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      8802 Northwood Rd, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Groeneweg RE/MAX

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      7062 Guide Meridian Rd Unit 29, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7062 Guide Meridian Rd Unit 29, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Slesk Windermere RE Whatcom, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $877,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      2195 Brome St, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2195 Brome St, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • $320/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $879,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Parker Windermere RE Whatcom, Inc.

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      8338 Bob Hall Rd, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8338 Bob Hall Rd, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • $353/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Crews Windermere Corporate

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1245 Loomis Trail Rd, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 4 Beds
      1245 Loomis Trail Rd, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Bates Windermere Corporate

    • /39

      Est $958,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      6856 Labello, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6856 Labello, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 264 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Johnson-Cicchitti Windermere RE Whatcom, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $611,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Pebblebrook Dr, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      203 Pebblebrook Dr, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

• /17

      Est $529,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      766 E Pole Rd, Lynden, WA 98264

      766 E Pole Rd, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charly Myers MGI Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $709,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      2015 Steelhead Way, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2015 Steelhead Way, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Kooy Windermere RE Whatcom, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $814,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      2116 Lagerwey Cir, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2116 Lagerwey Cir, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Latonia Vanderveen HomeSmart One Realty

    • /5

      Est $252,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      2164 Lagerwey Cir, Lynden, WA 98264

      2164 Lagerwey Cir, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Latonia Vanderveen HomeSmart One Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      380 E Pole Rd Unit 24, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      380 E Pole Rd Unit 24, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Hoksbergen Windermere RE Whatcom, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $649,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Riverwalk Dr, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      106 Riverwalk Dr, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

• /12

      Est $318,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 E Wiser Lake Rd, Lynden, WA 98264

      206 E Wiser Lake Rd, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Hoefakker COMPASS

    • /34

      Est $610,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Skipping Stone Loop, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      232 Skipping Stone Loop, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • May 02, 2024

• /37

      Est $772,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Riverwalk Dr, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      200 Riverwalk Dr, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 300 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

• /32

      Est $659,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      2112 Brome St, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2112 Brome St, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $653,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

• /33

      Est $647,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Skipping Stone Loop, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      125 Skipping Stone Loop, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

• /37

      Est $607,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      2028 Steelhead Way, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2028 Steelhead Way, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vadim Kotsyuba HomeSmart One Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home