8,819

Homes in ZIP Code 98264

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $651,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      1446 Foxtail St, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1446 Foxtail St, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brie Mueller Muljat Group

  • /37

    $774,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,898 Sq Ft

    508 17th St, Lynden, WA 98264

    Welcome home to this shy 4,000 sq ft home on just over 13,000 sq ft parcel in sought after Village neighborhood! Very well-cared for custom one owner home, first time on market looking for buyer with Pinterest boards ready to go. They truly do not make homes like they used to - well appointed layout for entertaining, an abundance of built-in storage/cabinets and closets, Anderson wood casement

    Danielle Groeneweg RE/MAX Whatcom County, Inc.

    508 17th St, Lynden, WA 98264
  • /16

    $599,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    226 Skipping Stone Loop, Lynden, WA 98264

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,527

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Davis Keller Williams Western Realty

    226 Skipping Stone Loop, Lynden, WA 98264
    • /40

      Est $808,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      2090 Feather Dr, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2090 Feather Dr, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenn Ryan COMPASS

  • /38

    $850,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft

    2150 Lagerwey Cir, Lynden, WA 98264

    Immaculate 5 bed/3.5 bath home situated on a premium outer lot with phenomenal mountain & territorial views. This is a MUST see. Enjoy expansive vistas from multiple vantage points, creating a truly special setting. Thoughtfully designed with high-end finishes throughout, the sunlit interior welcomes you with a vaulted entry and durable luxury vinyl plank flooring. The generous living room with a

    John Angier Coldwell Banker Bain

    2150 Lagerwey Cir, Lynden, WA 98264
  • /38

    $760,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    164 E Wiser Lake Rd, Lynden, WA 98264

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,045

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Slesk Windermere RE Whatcom, Inc.

    164 E Wiser Lake Rd, Lynden, WA 98264
    • /40

      Est $776,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      2031 Feather Dr, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2031 Feather Dr, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tresie Wiersma Windermere RE Whatcom, Inc.

  • /40

    $779,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,220 Sq Ft

    1711 Main St, Lynden, WA 98264

    Welcome to this spacious and versatile home set on a generous 17,103 sq. ft. lot in a peaceful, established neighborhood. Offering 3,220 sq. ft. of living space, this property features 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, providing plenty of room for comfortable living. The basement can function as a fully self-contained 2-bedroom apartment - perfect for guests or potential rental income. Enjoy cozy

    Jared English Congress Realty

    1711 Main St, Lynden, WA 98264
  • /38

    $475,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    500 Fieldstone Loop Unit 25, Lynden, WA 98264

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,154

    Last Listing Agent Faith Ulate Windermere RE Whatcom, Inc.

    500 Fieldstone Loop Unit 25, Lynden, WA 98264
    • /38

      Est $951,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 S Park St, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      750 S Park St, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Scobee ONE Realty

  • /40

    $895,000

    $54K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft

    902 Captain Bay Ct, Lynden, WA 98264

    Immaculately maintained and recently refreshed, this 2,625 SF custom Bouma home stands apart as one of the most extensively upgraded offerings in Lynden’s $900K+ market. With 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, bonus room and main-floor office, every finish was thoughtfully elevated beyond typical construction standards. Exterior details showcase artisan Hardie siding, second-story cedar shake, cedar trim and

    Mike Kooy Windermere RE Whatcom, Inc.

    902 Captain Bay Ct, Lynden, WA 98264
  • /24

    $599,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    224 Skipping Stone Loop, Lynden, WA 98264

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,315

224 Skipping Stone Loop, Lynden, WA 98264
    • /36

      Est $691,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      1692 Lexi Loop, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1692 Lexi Loop, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julian Friedman Muljat Group

  • /35

    $679,000

    $16K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft

    805 Cedar Dr, Lynden, WA 98264

    Immaculately maintained home in a great neighborhood in West Lynden! This open concept Dezeeuw built home features 2,060 sqft, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, with a large bonus room all on one level. Separate primary suite with large walk-in closet. Beautiful spacious kitchen with stainless appliances, hardwood floor, and tile backsplash. Large 10,000+ sqft lot with a private back yard that features a

    Tony Bladies Muljat Group

    805 Cedar Dr, Lynden, WA 98264
  • /27

    $915,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    908 Liberty St, Lynden, WA 98264

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,044,854

    Last Listing Agent Mike Kooy Windermere RE Whatcom, Inc.

    908 Liberty St, Lynden, WA 98264
    • /40

      Est $1,373,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      6851 Baker Ridge Dr, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      6851 Baker Ridge Dr, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Timmer Windermere RE Whatcom, Inc.

  • /40

    $845,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,207 Sq Ft

    1048 Edgewater Ln, Lynden, WA 98264

    Room to live, gather, and grow—inside and out. Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac, this light-filled home offers 5 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and flexible living across three well-designed levels. Southern exposure pours natural light into the living room, where a cozy gas fireplace sets the tone, and into the open kitchen and dining spaces that invite gathering. A 2003 addition created a true owner’s

    Joan Vander Giessen Windermere RE Whatcom, Inc.

    1048 Edgewater Ln, Lynden, WA 98264
  • /23

    $36,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7062 Guide Meridian Rd Unit 19, Lynden, WA 98264

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Holmstrom eXp Realty

    7062 Guide Meridian Rd Unit 19, Lynden, WA 98264
    • /31

      Est $711,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 W Pole Rd, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      412 W Pole Rd, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jasmin Worden-LeVain Windermere RE Whatcom, Inc.

  • /40

    $539,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft

    1725 Harrison Place Unit 106, Lynden, WA 98264

    Beautiful two-story condo in the heart of Lynden! Tucked away on a quiet private cul-de-sac, this desirable end unit offers added privacy, extra natural light, and peaceful views. Enjoy nearby walking trails and convenient access to local shopping, dining, and everyday amenities. The gourmet kitchen is designed to impress with granite countertops, quality cabinetry, ample prep space, and an open

    Darren Johnson HomeSmart One Realty

    1725 Harrison Place Unit 106, Lynden, WA 98264
  • /39

    $615,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    416 Stremler Dr, Lynden, WA 98264

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,218

    Last Listing Agent Marty Whitman HomeSmart One Realty

    416 Stremler Dr, Lynden, WA 98264
    • /4

      Est $518,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      532 Dairy Ln, Lynden, WA 98264

      532 Dairy Ln, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Hoefakker COMPASS

  • /28

    $549,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft

    208 Skipping Stone Loop, Lynden, WA 98264

    Discover the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and community in this inviting 2-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home, ideally located in one of the most desirable neighborhoods in Lynden. Step inside to an open and airy layout that seamlessly connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas—ideal for gatherings and everyday living. The kitchen features sleek quartz countertops and custom cabinetry. The

    Sheri Davis Keller Williams Western Realty

    208 Skipping Stone Loop, Lynden, WA 98264
  • /40

    $1,050,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    939 Rye Ct, Lynden, WA 98264

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,050,975

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Noppe Muljat Group

    939 Rye Ct, Lynden, WA 98264
    • /30

      Est $428,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      1644 Liberty St Unit 202, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1644 Liberty St Unit 202, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,900
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Edwards Redfin

  • /38

    $699,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft

    8457 Benson Rd, Lynden, WA 98264

    Farmhouse charm meets functionality in this desirable west Lynden home! Offering 4+ bedrooms, this spacious layout is ideal for multi-gen living or rental potential. Bright kitchen opens to cozy living room with full stone gas fireplace. Main level includes semi-formal dining and additional living room with French doors. Vaulted primary suite features walk-in closet and ensuite bath. Along with

    Jagjit Sandhu Muljat Group

    8457 Benson Rd, Lynden, WA 98264
  • /33

    $595,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    877 E Pole Rd Unit A, Lynden, WA 98264

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,019

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Wylie The Agency Seattle/Eastside

    877 E Pole Rd Unit A, Lynden, WA 98264
    • /29

      Est $601,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      1512 Bryce Park Loop, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1512 Bryce Park Loop, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • $313/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Timmer Windermere RE Whatcom, Inc.

  • /40

    $724,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft

    1715 Village Dr, Lynden, WA 98264

    Beautifully maintained and thoughtfully updated, this spacious home offers both formal and informal living in a peaceful established neighborhood! Soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, open staircase, formal living and dining rooms create an inviting first impression. The expansive kitchen features stainless steel appliances, gas range, ample counter and cabinet space, built-in desk, and

    Julie Carter eXp Realty

    1715 Village Dr, Lynden, WA 98264
  • /2

    $390,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    8780 Depot Rd Unit 308, Lynden, WA 98264

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linus Lu John L. Scott, Inc

    8780 Depot Rd Unit 308, Lynden, WA 98264
    • /37

      Est $549,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 S 7th St, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      108 S 7th St, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,500
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Ramsey Keller Williams Western Realty

  • /22

    $750,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft

    2178 Lagerwey Cir, Lynden, WA 98264

    Just completed new construction home in one of Lynden’s newest developments. This home features 4 bedrooms,2.5 bathrooms, gaming area upstairs, covered patio, 2 car garage all situated on a 7322 sq ft lot. Quartz countertops throughout, stainless steel appliances, natural gas range and fireplace. Come see this one today.

    Jared English Congress Realty

    2178 Lagerwey Cir, Lynden, WA 98264
  • /40

    $760,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2015 Monteview Ct, Lynden, WA 98264

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,667

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Van Der Velde van der Velde and Company

    2015 Monteview Ct, Lynden, WA 98264
    • /40

      Est $626,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      1978 Feather Dr, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1978 Feather Dr, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ramon Llanos HomeSmart One Realty

  • /40

    $749,000

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,629 Sq Ft

    879 Bentgrass Way, Lynden, WA 98264

    This beautiful 5-bedroom craftsman-style home combines comfort and functionality. Open-concept design, the bright living space is complemented by stainless steel appliances and granite countertops. Hardwood floors flow throughout, adding warmth and sophistication. The spacious master suite is conveniently located on the main floor, offering privacy and easy access. An additional office or guest

    Kyle Christensen HomeSmart One Realty

    879 Bentgrass Way, Lynden, WA 98264
  • /40

    $859,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    599 Loomis Trail Rd, Lynden, WA 98264

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,247

    Last Listing Agent Michael Shkurat RE/MAX Whatcom County, Inc.

    599 Loomis Trail Rd, Lynden, WA 98264
    • /32

      Est $368,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      8780 Depot Rd Unit 311, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      8780 Depot Rd Unit 311, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colin Lowin Professional Realty Services Eastside

  • /39

    $440,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft

    1656 Liberty St Unit 101, Lynden, WA 98264

    Beautiful, ground-floor condo overlooking a peaceful creek in the heart of Lynden. This 2-bedroom residence has nice wood finishes, seclusion, and convenient proximity to shops and restaurants and walking trails. Enjoy the open floor plan with granite countertops, hardwood floors, stylish window treatments, gas fireplace and picturesque creek side views. The primary bedroom is complemented by a

    Jim Huleatt Windermere RE Whatcom, Inc.

    1656 Liberty St Unit 101, Lynden, WA 98264
  • /29

    $340,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    126 E Grover St Unit 6, Lynden, WA 98264

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,609

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Shirley Global Referral Group, LLC

    126 E Grover St Unit 6, Lynden, WA 98264
    • /36

      Est $340,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      8780 Depot Rd Unit 313, Lynden, WA 98264

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      8780 Depot Rd Unit 313, Lynden, WA 98264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Parry Bellwether Real Estate

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home