$610,000
1325 Pine St, Lynden, WA 98264
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,692 Sq Ft
- Built 2001
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $361/SF
- 11 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $620,479
Last Listing Agent Darren Johnson HomeSmart One Realty
$610,000
1325 Pine St, Lynden, WA 98264
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $620,479
Last Listing Agent Darren Johnson HomeSmart One Realty
$575,000
8490 Benson Rd, Lynden, WA 98264
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $554,588
Last Listing Agent Josh Crown eXp Realty
$700,000
1611 Farmview Terrace, Lynden, WA 98264
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mike Kooy Windermere RE Whatcom, Inc.
$437,500
6852 Dutch Haven Dr, Lynden, WA 98264
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $434,967
Last Listing Agent Scott Mackenzie Keller Williams Western Realty
$335,000
9919 Holmquist Rd, Lynden, WA 98264
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mike Kooy Windermere RE Whatcom, Inc.
$658,000
1648 Scenic Place, Lynden, WA 98264
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $677,220
Last Listing Agent Amy Solodyankin Buck Real Estate
$392,500
212 W Maberry Dr Unit 302, Lynden, WA 98264
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $408,707
Last Listing Agent Tessa Jarvis RE/MAX Whatcom County, Inc.
$665,000
401 British Columbia Ave, Lynden, WA 98264
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $668,525
Last Listing Agent Lisa Berg eXp Realty
$525,000
2260 Cherry St, Lynden, WA 98264
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $527,528
Last Listing Agent Joan Vander Giessen Windermere RE Whatcom, Inc.
$409,950
9837 Guide Meridian Rd, Lynden, WA 98264
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent John Irion RE/MAX Whatcom County, Inc.