Est $586,726
1401 Pine St, Lynden, WA 98264
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,655 Sq Ft
- Built 2000
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $347/SF
- 1 Day On Market
- Last Sold Price $574,000
- Jul 08, 2024
Last Listing Agent Kena Greer Brashear Muljat Group
Est $586,726
1401 Pine St, Lynden, WA 98264
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kena Greer Brashear Muljat Group
$385,000
117 Drayton St, Lynden, WA 98264
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $355,990
Last Listing Agent Karen Timmer Windermere RE Whatcom, Inc.
Est $417,955
1419 E St, Lynden, WA 98264
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Janie Tompke Coldwell Banker Bain
$725,000
891 W Park St, Lynden, WA 98264
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $737,724
Last Listing Agent Michael Bredeson Muljat Group
Est $387,299
205 S 15th St, Lynden, WA 98264
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tresie Wiersma Windermere RE Whatcom, Inc.
$569,000
127 Skipping Stone Loop, Lynden, WA 98264
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $575,321
Last Listing Agent Sheri Davis Keller Williams Western Realty
1501 C St, Lynden, WA 98264
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mike Kooy Windermere RE Whatcom, Inc.
$850,000
604 Main St Unit 1-6, Lynden, WA 98264
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lester Van Mersbergen Windermere RE Whatcom, Inc.
Est $504,275
300 S 15th St, Lynden, WA 98264
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bob Stull HomeSmart One Realty
$685,000
1979 Woodsman Dr, Lynden, WA 98264
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $703,064
Last Listing Agent Angie Quinn Coldwell Banker Bain
Est $611,437
636 Dahlia St, Lynden, WA 98264
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Karen Timmer Windermere RE Whatcom, Inc.
$519,500