3,286

Lyndon, KY Homes

Section Image
    • /46

      Est $361,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Benjamin Ln, Louisville, KY 40222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      310 Benjamin Ln, Louisville, KY 40222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Franson Family Realty LLC

    • /23

      Est $310,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Benjamin Ln, Louisville, KY 40222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      305 Benjamin Ln, Louisville, KY 40222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,210
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Gigilo ListWithFreedom.com

    • /33

      Est $307,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Benjamin Ln, Louisville, KY 40222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      308 Benjamin Ln, Louisville, KY 40222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Franson Family Realty LLC

    • /20

      Est $297,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      1830 Jefferson Ave, Louisville, KY 40242

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1830 Jefferson Ave, Louisville, KY 40242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aquia Ware United Real Estate Louisville

    • /13

      Est $169,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      1813 Military Ave, Louisville, KY 40242

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1813 Military Ave, Louisville, KY 40242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17,741% Below List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Bischof Metro Realty

    • /14

      Est $213,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      1819 Military Ave, Louisville, KY 40242

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1819 Military Ave, Louisville, KY 40242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15,997% Below List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Bischof Metro Realty

    • /13

      Est $192,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      1805 Pershing Ave, Louisville, KY 40242

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1805 Pershing Ave, Louisville, KY 40242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Schanie Premier Homes Realty

    • /37

      Est $175,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      1809 Pershing Ave, Louisville, KY 40242

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1809 Pershing Ave, Louisville, KY 40242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Levein THINK Real Estate LLC

    • /13

      Est $189,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      1823 Pershing Ave, Louisville, KY 40242

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1823 Pershing Ave, Louisville, KY 40242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Vincent Hasty REALTORS

    • /26

      Est $281,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      1806 Roosevelt Ave, Louisville, KY 40242

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1806 Roosevelt Ave, Louisville, KY 40242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jewell Smith Keller Williams Collective

    • /26

      Est $250,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      1717 Pershing Ave, Louisville, KY 40242

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1717 Pershing Ave, Louisville, KY 40242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Radcliff RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $220,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      8907 Prospect St, Louisville, KY 40242

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8907 Prospect St, Louisville, KY 40242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa VanMeter Semonin Realty

    • /20

      Est $243,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      1708 Jefferson Ave, Louisville, KY 40242

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1708 Jefferson Ave, Louisville, KY 40242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,480
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Owens Beck Realty Group

    • /32

      Est $272,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      8911 Prospect St, Louisville, KY 40242

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8911 Prospect St, Louisville, KY 40242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Ramsey Keller Williams Heartland

    • /19

      Est $160,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      1703 Washington Blvd, Louisville, KY 40242

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1703 Washington Blvd, Louisville, KY 40242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Reed About Choice Realty

    • /24

      Est $254,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Washington Blvd, Louisville, KY 40242

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1705 Washington Blvd, Louisville, KY 40242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Meeron Premier Homes Realty

    • /39

      Est $219,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      1717 Washington Blvd, Louisville, KY 40242

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1717 Washington Blvd, Louisville, KY 40242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Yu Keller Williams Collective

    • /19

      Est $264,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      9100 Wilson Ave, Louisville, KY 40242

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      9100 Wilson Ave, Louisville, KY 40242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,500
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Roberts Lohmiller Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $202,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      9207 Prospect St, Louisville, KY 40242

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      9207 Prospect St, Louisville, KY 40242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt Hoagland RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $291,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Pershing Ave, Louisville, KY 40242

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1612 Pershing Ave, Louisville, KY 40242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Betty Weaver RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $252,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      1614 Pershing Ave, Louisville, KY 40242

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1614 Pershing Ave, Louisville, KY 40242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Huber Real Estate Unlimited

    • /38

      Est $206,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      1604 Pershing Ave, Louisville, KY 40242

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1604 Pershing Ave, Louisville, KY 40242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jay Pitts RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $227,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Pershing Ave, Louisville, KY 40242

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1615 Pershing Ave, Louisville, KY 40242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Woo Weichert REALTORS-ABG

    • /33

      Est $310,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      1213 Witawanga Ave, Louisville, KY 40222

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1213 Witawanga Ave, Louisville, KY 40222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,975
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Buckler Schuler Bauer Real Estate Services ERA Powered

    • /33

      Est $309,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      1217 Witawanga Ave, Louisville, KY 40222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1217 Witawanga Ave, Louisville, KY 40222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Holland Semonin Realty

    • /33

      Est $277,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      1221 Ormsby Ln, Louisville, KY 40222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1221 Ormsby Ln, Louisville, KY 40222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Jan 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Wolford Homepage Realty

    • /34

      Est $272,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Ormsby Ln, Louisville, KY 40222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1211 Ormsby Ln, Louisville, KY 40222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,500
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Wrocklage BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HomeServices, Parks & Weisberg Realtors

    • /31

      Est $272,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Ormsby Ln, Louisville, KY 40222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1209 Ormsby Ln, Louisville, KY 40222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ginny Carnes RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $345,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      1309 Witawanga Ave, Louisville, KY 40222

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1309 Witawanga Ave, Louisville, KY 40222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,900
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Becca Baker Redfin

    • /36

      Est $308,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      1218 Witawanga Ave, Louisville, KY 40222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1218 Witawanga Ave, Louisville, KY 40222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Liz Hudson Liz Hudson Realty

    • /15

      Est $354,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      1326 Etawah Ave, Lyndon, KY 40222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1326 Etawah Ave, Lyndon, KY 40222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Missi Osborne Osborne Realty Group

    • /46

      Est $444,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      7801 New La Grange Rd, Louisville, KY 40222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      7801 New La Grange Rd, Louisville, KY 40222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,500
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sabo Nest Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 Lyndale Ave, Louisville, KY 40222

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      516 Lyndale Ave, Louisville, KY 40222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Phil Moffett Edelen & Edelen REALTORS

    • /30

      Est $316,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      522 Leyton Ave, Louisville, KY 40222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      522 Leyton Ave, Louisville, KY 40222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judy Scherer Semonin Realty

    • /34

      Est $355,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Leyton Ave, Louisville, KY 40222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      500 Leyton Ave, Louisville, KY 40222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Mink Mink Realty

    • /26

      Est $358,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 Lyndale Ave, Louisville, KY 40222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      513 Lyndale Ave, Louisville, KY 40222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brent Whitson Semonin Realty

    • /43

      Est $345,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Lyndale Ave, Louisville, KY 40222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      504 Lyndale Ave, Louisville, KY 40222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anne Hayden simpler.realestate

    • /33

      Est $368,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Lyndale Ave, Louisville, KY 40222

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      515 Lyndale Ave, Louisville, KY 40222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brent Whitson Semonin Realty

    • /34

      Est $221,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      428 Lyndon Ln, Louisville, KY 40222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      428 Lyndon Ln, Louisville, KY 40222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Corey Ritter Cowley Realty

    • /30

      Est $237,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Lyndon Ln, Louisville, KY 40222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      405 Lyndon Ln, Louisville, KY 40222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jay Pitts RE/MAX

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home