943

Properties in ZIP Code 01901

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Willow St, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 834 Sq Ft
      14 Willow St, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Robichaud Century 21 North East Homes

    • /15

      Est $413,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Oxford St Unit 501, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      170 Oxford St Unit 501, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • May 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent James Fletcher Coldwell Banker Realty - Lynnfield

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Munroe St Unit 3, Lynn, MA 01901

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      49 Munroe St Unit 3, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Herman Davis Metro North Realty, LLC

  • /50

    $1,825

    Not Listed For Sale
    • Studio - 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 503 Sq Ft

    254-258 Lynnway Pkwy, Lynn, MA 01901

    Breakwater is a 331-unit apartment community in Lynn, Massachusetts with an open-concept design, modern appliances, high-end finishes, and breathtaking views of the coast and Boston Skyline. The new construction of these luxury apartments offers the serenity of living beachside while still being just minutes away from Boston. You are steps from Nahant Beach, local restaurants, markets, and more.

    254-258 Lynnway Pkwy, Lynn, MA 01901
    • /29

      Est $483,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Willow St Unit 406, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      13 Willow St Unit 406, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Soraya Cacici Nest Forward

  • /20

    Call for Price

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft

    67 Silsbee St, Lynn, MA 01901

    The Silsbee Tower wait list for Elderly Over 62 is open with a waitlist of 2-3 years. The Young (under 62) with a Disability wait list is open. We are a SMOKE FREE elderly (preference) and young disable property. We only have One Bedroom units. Maximum annual income for 1-person household: $57,900, for 2-person household: $66,200.

    67 Silsbee St, Lynn, MA 01901
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Munroe St Unit 912, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      34 Munroe St Unit 912, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gabriella Hanley Gabriella Hanley

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Mount Vernon St Unit 604, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 702 Sq Ft
      74 Mount Vernon St Unit 604, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Jeffery Toner Real Estate, LLC

  • /35

    $2,100

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 486 Sq Ft

    87 Oxford St, Lynn, MA 01901

    Welcome to The Oxford Lynn: Condo quality residences conveniently accessible to Boston and surrounding areas. No details were spared. Your unit and the building features gorgeous finishes throughout including one-of-a-kind custom artwork. Find room for all your kitchen essentials in the floor to ceiling cabinetry. Enjoy the rooftop oasis where you can take in the Boston skyline, get a glimpse of

    87 Oxford St, Lynn, MA 01901
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Oxford St Unit 602, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      87 Oxford St Unit 602, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Oxford St Unit 202, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      87 Oxford St Unit 202, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

• /52

    $2,225

    Not Listed For Sale
    • Studio - 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft

    24 Mount Vernon St, Lynn, MA 01901

    Welcome to 24 Mount Vernon Apartments in Lynn, MA! Our modern and convenient apartment community offers amenities such as an elevator for easy access, trash removal for added convenience, storage units for extra space, an intercom system for added security, 24/7 maintenance service for peace of mind, and security cameras for added safety. Enjoy the ease of apartment living with these amenities at

    24 Mount Vernon St, Lynn, MA 01901
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Munroe St Unit 815, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      34 Munroe St Unit 815, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gabriella Hanley Gabriella Hanley

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Munroe St Unit 728, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 1 Bath
      • 541 Sq Ft
      34 Munroe St Unit 728, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gabriella Hanley Gabriella Hanley

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Lafayette Pak Unit 3, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 999 Sq Ft
      62 Lafayette Pak Unit 3, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent jackie gallego New Boston Real Estate Services, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Willow St Unit 13-204, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      13 Willow St Unit 13-204, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mario Vasquez Skyline Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Market St Unit 309, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 1 Bath
      • 99,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      64 Market St Unit 309, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Paul Doherty New Boston Real Estate Services, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Market St Unit 409, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 1 Bath
      • 354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      64 Market St Unit 409, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Union St Unit 201, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 99,999 Sq Ft
      170 Union St Unit 201, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Wong V & E Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Market St Unit 203, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 9,999 Sq Ft
      64 Market St Unit 203, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Quiceno New Boston Real Estate Services, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2222 Newhall St, Lynn, MA 01902

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 625 Sq Ft
      2222 Newhall St, Lynn, MA 01902

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Paula EXIT Realty Beatrice Associates

    • /30

      Est $421,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Willow St Unit 402, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      13 Willow St Unit 402, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 201% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Soraya Cacici Nest Forward

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Union St Unit 202, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 99,999 Sq Ft
      170 Union St Unit 202, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rey Rodriguez Home Match Realty

    • /2

      Est $372,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Willow St Unit 204, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      13 Willow St Unit 204, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Issam Dib Skyline Realty

    • /2

      Est $413,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Willow St Unit 302, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      13 Willow St Unit 302, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jeanna Alimonti Clements Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      19-21 New Ocean St Unit 1, Lynn, MA 01902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      19-21 New Ocean St Unit 1, Lynn, MA 01902

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Susan Noble William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Willow St Unit A, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      13 Willow St Unit A, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Herman Davis Metro North Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Exchange St Unit 502, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 775 Sq Ft
      38 Exchange St Unit 502, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Lampron eXp Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Central Square Unit 2, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1819
      54 Central Square Unit 2, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Herman Davis Metro North Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $402,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Willow St Unit 504, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      13 Willow St Unit 504, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,800
      • Jun 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Hayley Buonopane Conway - Swampscott

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Union St Unit 204, 205, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 99,999 Sq Ft
      170 Union St Unit 204, 205, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Wong V & E Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Union St, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 99,999 Sq Ft
      170 Union St, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Wong V & E Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Exchange St Unit 401, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      38 Exchange St Unit 401, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Lampron eXp Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Market St Unit 308, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 1 Bath
      • 999 Sq Ft
      64 Market St Unit 308, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Christina Costa New Boston Real Estate Services, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Market St Unit 302, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 1 Bath
      • 325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      64 Market St Unit 302, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

• /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Market St Unit 303B, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath