7,049

Homes in ZIP Code 01904

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $546,542 Not Listed For Sale

      357 Western Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      357 Western Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Silvia Guerini Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /42

      Est $615,906 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Maple St, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      324 Maple St, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Raynor Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $581,113 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Rand St, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      24 Rand St, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Scaglione Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $764,509 Not Listed For Sale

      378 Western Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      378 Western Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lou Markakis Lynnway Associates

    • /23

      Est $406,560 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Bickerton St, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1 Bickerton St, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $664/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Connor Connor Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $741,867 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Cobb Ln, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      14 Cobb Ln, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Ng eXp Realty

    • /42

      Est $697,697 Not Listed For Sale

      33 York Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      33 York Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie DiVirgilio RE/MAX 360

    • /33

      Est $590,466 Not Listed For Sale

      29 York Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      29 York Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Nelson Noble Realty Partners LLC

    • /26

      Est $715,781 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Courtney Terrace, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      3 Courtney Terrace, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Cannon Coughlin Bantry Way Brokerage

    • /22

      Est $709,431 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Lynn End Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      16 Lynn End Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Attridge William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /38

      Est $721,442 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Ashwood Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      30 Ashwood Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ginny LeBlanc Coldwell Banker Realty - Marblehead

    • /20

      Est $598,388 Not Listed For Sale

      471 Cedar Brook Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      471 Cedar Brook Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Newhall Newhall Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $924,917 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Ladd Hill Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      55 Ladd Hill Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Reference Group Reference Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $684,185 Not Listed For Sale

      74 York Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      74 York Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Ladd John Ladd

    • /42

      Est $728,737 Not Listed For Sale

      70 York Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      70 York Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanne McGinn Century 21 North East

    • /38

      Est $739,434 Not Listed For Sale

      695 Lynnfield St, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      695 Lynnfield St, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Maling Homesmart Success Realty

    • /36

      Est $576,572 Not Listed For Sale

      725 Lynnfield St, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      725 Lynnfield St, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Macfarland Wilson Wolfe Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $678,845 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Ritchie Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      22 Ritchie Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Mary Scimemi Team Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $617,997 Not Listed For Sale

      16 York Terrace, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      16 York Terrace, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Martin Compass

    • /42

      Est $693,854 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Stonewood Ln, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      39 Stonewood Ln, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Kelly J. Barrett & Company

    • /29

      Est $679,880 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Standish Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      12 Standish Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $586,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Regan Century 21 North East

    • /34

      Est $601,420 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Standish Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      31 Standish Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maura Glowik Century 21 North East

    • /42

      Est $688,725 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Stonewood Ln, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      40 Stonewood Ln, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Popielski J. Barrett & Company

    • /42

      Est $722,314 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Copeland Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      108 Copeland Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JigSaw Realty Group Citylight Homes LLC

    • /42

      Est $677,800 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Standish Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      126 Standish Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie DiVirgilio RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $607,248 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Bradford Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      7 Bradford Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Karshis Serhant

    • /26

      Est $648,094 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Harris Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      124 Harris Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Ponte Group Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /10

      Est $581,644 Not Listed For Sale

      531 Lynnfield St, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      531 Lynnfield St, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Amato Vylla Home

    • /38

      Est $676,542 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Daytona Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      43 Daytona Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hegarty Premier Realty Group, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $604,605 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Daytona Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      7 Daytona Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Atwood Return Realty Group, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $727,679 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Kerrins Ln, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      34 Kerrins Ln, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Team Metrowest Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $733,837 Not Listed For Sale

      603 Lynnfield St, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      603 Lynnfield St, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rich Powers Toner Real Estate, LLC

    • /31

      Est $643,701 Not Listed For Sale

      391 Cedar Brook Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      391 Cedar Brook Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Cudmore Century 21 North East

    • /31

      Est $686,912 Not Listed For Sale

      373 Cedar Brook Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      373 Cedar Brook Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,500
      • Jul 17, 2024

• /39

      Est $979,094 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Sanger Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      24 Sanger Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Nunez Redfin Corp.

    • /16

      Est $674,466 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Quinn Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      45 Quinn Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gale Rawding Coldwell Banker Realty - Lynnfield

    • /40

      Est $509,362 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Stocker Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5 Stocker Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie DiVirgilio RE/MAX 360

    • /40

      Est $651,233 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Clearview Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      42 Clearview Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie DiVirgilio RE/MAX 360

    • /30

      Est $686,832 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Lansing Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      51 Lansing Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Regan Century 21 North East

    • /38

      Est $669,440 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Hacker Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      68 Hacker Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eclipse Group Cameron Real Estate Group

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home