1

Newest Home for Sale in Lynnville, IL

Section Image
  • /100

    $1,229,250

    Pending
    • Land
    • 149 Acres
    • $8,250 per Acre

    1994 Clark Rd, Lynnville, IL 62650

    It is not often that opportunities come up to own truly world-class pieces of recreational property; ones that check every single major box! It is even more rare that pieces like this shake loose in certain specific counties. However, one of these sought-after chances to own a piece of whitetail paradise has come up! Introducing this 149+/- acre (pending survey) property in Morgan County: Indian

    Lowell Sparrow Arrowhead Land Company

    1994 Clark Rd, Lynnville, IL 62650

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the most popular zip codes in Lynnville, IL?
The most popular zip codes in Lynnville, IL include 62650, 62694, 62628, 62665 and 62611.
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home