47

Recently Sold Lynnville, TN Homes

Section Image
  • /65

    $1,075,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    6724 Buford Station Rd, Lynnville, TN 38472

    • 4,031 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,101,834

    Last Listing Agent SHAWN MALUGIN Synergy Realty Network, LLC

    6724 Buford Station Rd, Lynnville, TN 38472
  • /53

    $700,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    5430 Wiley Hollow Rd, Lynnville, TN 38472

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,673

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hinske RE/MAX Encore

    5430 Wiley Hollow Rd, Lynnville, TN 38472
  • /21

    $227,500

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1074 Kersey Hollow Rd, Lynnville, TN 38472

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,240

    Last Listing Agent Bo Ingram Bass & Ingram Realty

    1074 Kersey Hollow Rd, Lynnville, TN 38472
  • /6

    $220,000

    Sold Jul 19, 2025

    0 Campbellsville Pike Unit RTC2867294, Lynnville, TN 38472

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bob White Bob White Realty

    0 Campbellsville Pike Unit RTC2867294, Lynnville, TN 38472
  • /25

    $67,200

    Sold Aug 17, 2025

    4 Old Apple Hill Rd, Lynnville, TN 38472

    • Land
    • 5.9 Acres
    • $11,390 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick Shuford The Shuford Group, LLC

    4 Old Apple Hill Rd, Lynnville, TN 38472
  • /34

    $382,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    15431 Columbia Hwy, Lynnville, TN 38472

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,560

    Last Listing Agent Martha Boatright Keller Williams Realty

    15431 Columbia Hwy, Lynnville, TN 38472
  • /55

    $380,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    380 Mt Olive Cemetery Rd, Lynnville, TN 38472

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,022

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

    380 Mt Olive Cemetery Rd, Lynnville, TN 38472

Showing Results 41 - 47, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home