13,798

Homes in ZIP Code 98036

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $841,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      2633 203rd St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2633 203rd St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $872,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Sanelli Coldwell Banker Bain

  • /29

    $779,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    18901 12th Place W Unit A1, Lynnwood, WA 98036

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,278

    Last Listing Agent Rick Wright Redfin

    18901 12th Place W Unit A1, Lynnwood, WA 98036
    • /22

      Est $806,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      2630 203rd St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2630 203rd St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Parker Coldwell Banker Danforth

  • /32

    $830,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    4930 189th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,856

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Schuessler Windermere Real Estate Co.

    4930 189th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036
    • /36

      Est $1,153,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      3802 219th Ct SW, Brier, WA 98036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3802 219th Ct SW, Brier, WA 98036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Hoefer John L Scott

  • /25

    $802,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    20823 14th Place W, Lynnwood, WA 98036

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $471/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,212

    Last Listing Agent Paul Nelson Homes Northwest

    20823 14th Place W, Lynnwood, WA 98036
    • /25

      Est $347,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      20824 70th Ave W Unit 4, Lynnwood, WA 98036

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      20824 70th Ave W Unit 4, Lynnwood, WA 98036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eldon Guerrero Windermere Corporate

  • /34

    $640,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    109 203rd Place SW Unit 1, Lynnwood, WA 98036

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gerry Eagle RE/MAX Northwest

    109 203rd Place SW Unit 1, Lynnwood, WA 98036
    • /18

      Est $376,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      20617 28th Ave W Unit F8, Lynnwood, WA 98036

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      20617 28th Ave W Unit F8, Lynnwood, WA 98036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martyn Meyer eXp Realty

  • /26

    $875,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    23602 27th Place W, Brier, WA 98036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $614/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $867,125

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Winn The Preview Group

    23602 27th Place W, Brier, WA 98036
    • /25

      Est $412,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      20617 28th Ave W Unit E2, Lynnwood, WA 98036

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      20617 28th Ave W Unit E2, Lynnwood, WA 98036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Gaffield John L Scott

  • /28

    $770,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    21204 41st Ct W Unit 2, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,958

    Last Listing Agent Dillon Chatriand Windermere West Metro

    21204 41st Ct W Unit 2, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043
    • /20

      Est $427,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      20617 28th Ave W Unit E1, Lynnwood, WA 98036

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      20617 28th Ave W Unit E1, Lynnwood, WA 98036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connor Desy Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

  • /37

    $645,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    20302 52nd Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98036

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,789

    Last Listing Agent James Reece Keller Williams North Seattle

    20302 52nd Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98036
    • /29

      Est $463,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      20617 28th Ave W Unit D6, Lynnwood, WA 98036

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      20617 28th Ave W Unit D6, Lynnwood, WA 98036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Howell COMPASS

  • /40

    $728,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    6415 191st St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $607/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,618

    Last Listing Agent Matt Lamagna John L. Scott, Inc.

    6415 191st St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036
    • /34

      Est $433,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      20617 28th Ave W Unit D4, Lynnwood, WA 98036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      20617 28th Ave W Unit D4, Lynnwood, WA 98036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Starkel Valley Realty Group/eXp Realty

  • /40

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    5730 207th Place SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $986,039

5730 207th Place SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036
    • /33

      Est $479,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      20617 28th Ave W Unit B2, Lynnwood, WA 98036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      20617 28th Ave W Unit B2, Lynnwood, WA 98036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephani Nelson Windermere Corporate

  • /12

    $860,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    21133 22nd Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98036

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $571/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,019

    Last Listing Agent Julie Hall Windermere Real Estate/East

    21133 22nd Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98036
    • /36

      Est $372,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      20617 28th Ave W Unit A2, Lynnwood, WA 98036

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      20617 28th Ave W Unit A2, Lynnwood, WA 98036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Massie Windermere Corporate

  • /38

    $458,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    7027 210th St SW Unit D, Lynnwood, WA 98036

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,737

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Novak Real Broker LLC

    7027 210th St SW Unit D, Lynnwood, WA 98036
    • /29

      Est $385,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      20617 28th Ave W Unit A1, Lynnwood, WA 98036

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      20617 28th Ave W Unit A1, Lynnwood, WA 98036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darren Munson Windermere Corporate

  • /35

    $780,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    5410 189th Place SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,093

    Last Listing Agent Vince Grant RE/MAX Elite

    5410 189th Place SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036
    • /35

      Est $945,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      2716 210th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2716 210th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Ward eXp Realty

  • /26

    $865,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    19822 53rd Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98036

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,666

    Last Listing Agent Davey Wilde COMPASS

    19822 53rd Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98036
    • /37

      Est $1,054,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      2435 240th Place SW, Brier, WA 98036

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2435 240th Place SW, Brier, WA 98036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Richards RE/MAX

  • /36

    $344,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    5822 200th St SW Unit D, Lynnwood, WA 98036

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,921

    Last Listing Agent Kay Jun Skyline Properties, Inc.

    5822 200th St SW Unit D, Lynnwood, WA 98036
    • /31

      Est $807,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      3701 208th Place SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3701 208th Place SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Weishaar CENTURY 21 North Homes Realty

  • /40

    $1,232,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    19014 19th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98036

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,091,104

    Last Listing Agent Cori Whitaker Windermere RE North, Inc.

    19014 19th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98036
    • /39

      Est $1,078,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      1131 187th Place SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1131 187th Place SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,135,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Ahlin Lamb Real Estate

  • /2

    $333,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    4800 200th St SW Unit E201, Lynnwood, WA 98036

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,171

    Last Listing Agent Cyrus Fiene Coldwell Banker Bain

    4800 200th St SW Unit E201, Lynnwood, WA 98036
    • /40

      Est $1,128,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      1017 187th Place SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1017 187th Place SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexandru Motroc Real Broker LLC

  • /40

    $742,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    6112 188th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98037

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $630/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,244

    Last Listing Agent Lee Austin Every Door Real Estate

    6112 188th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98037
    • /25

      Est $882,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      2927 209th Place SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2927 209th Place SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Hanson Lake & Company

  • /26

    $339,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    20100 60th Ave W Unit 32, Lynnwood, WA 98036

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,712

    Last Listing Agent Brad McConnaughey Windermere RE North, Inc.

    20100 60th Ave W Unit 32, Lynnwood, WA 98036
    • /36

      Est $847,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      20116 37th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      20116 37th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Sanelli Coldwell Banker Bain

  • /40

    $1,299,950

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    24204 23rd Ave W, Bothell, WA 98021

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $535/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,222,942

    Last Listing Agent Steve & Meriam Knoblaugh COMPASS

    24204 23rd Ave W, Bothell, WA 98021
    • /21

      Est $774,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      21814 14th Place W, Lynnwood, WA 98036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      21814 14th Place W, Lynnwood, WA 98036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Johnson Realty One Group Turn Key

  • /36

    $650,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    5431 206th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,342

    Last Listing Agent Steve Sanelli Coldwell Banker Bain

    5431 206th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home