10,182

Homes in ZIP Code 98037

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $869,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      18015 14th Place W, Lynnwood, WA 98037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      18015 14th Place W, Lynnwood, WA 98037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Enos Windermere Corporate

  • /40

    $950,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    18628 70th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $948,611

    Last Listing Agent Jack Duggan Real Broker LLC

    18628 70th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98037
    • /40

      Est $845,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      17811 22nd Place W, Lynnwood, WA 98037

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      17811 22nd Place W, Lynnwood, WA 98037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $859,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Corbett Redfin

  • /21

    $240,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    16817 Larch Way Unit B202, Lynnwood, WA 98037

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,860

    Last Listing Agent Sheli Kellogg Redfin

    16817 Larch Way Unit B202, Lynnwood, WA 98037
    • /16

      Est $872,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      18006 22nd Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98037

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      18006 22nd Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve & Meriam Knoblaugh Avenue Properties

  • /22

    $805,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2210 180th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,437

    Last Listing Agent Grant Burton COMPASS

    2210 180th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98037
    • /28

      Est $607,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      5733 186th Place SW Unit E, Lynnwood, WA 98037

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5733 186th Place SW Unit E, Lynnwood, WA 98037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Kim Skyline Properties, Inc

  • /22

    $215,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    4709 176th St SW Unit C1, Lynnwood, WA 98037

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,255

    Last Listing Agent Sam Mansour John L. Scott, Inc.

    4709 176th St SW Unit C1, Lynnwood, WA 98037
    • /32

      Est $576,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      5733 186th Place SW Unit A, Lynnwood, WA 98037

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5733 186th Place SW Unit A, Lynnwood, WA 98037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Denson Windermere Corporate

  • /28

    $85,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    5220 176th St SW Unit 4, Lynnwood, WA 98037

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Manolides Windermere Real Estate Co.

    5220 176th St SW Unit 4, Lynnwood, WA 98037
    • /2

      Est $535,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      5729 186th Place SW Unit A, Lynnwood, WA 98037

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5729 186th Place SW Unit A, Lynnwood, WA 98037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $491/SF
      • Last Sold Price $551,000

      Last Listing Agent Jonny Tat Avenue Properties

  • /23

    $699,995

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    16723 Alderwood Mall Pkwy Unit C8, Lynnwood, WA 98037

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,000

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Hee KB Home Sales

    16723 Alderwood Mall Pkwy Unit C8, Lynnwood, WA 98037
    • /30

      Est $857,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      17100 Spruce Way, Lynnwood, WA 98037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      17100 Spruce Way, Lynnwood, WA 98037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $863,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teo Okamura John L Scott

  • /22

    $724,995

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    16723 Alderwood Mall Pkwy Unit G4, Lynnwood, WA 98037

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,000

    Last Listing Agent Angelina Exarhos Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

    16723 Alderwood Mall Pkwy Unit G4, Lynnwood, WA 98037
    • /29

      Est $1,005,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      4101 167th Dr SW, Lynnwood, WA 98037

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4101 167th Dr SW, Lynnwood, WA 98037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cassy Reichelt Windermere Corporate

  • /22

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    4715 176th St SW Unit E5, Lynnwood, WA 98037

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,126

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Knutson John L. Scott, Inc.

    4715 176th St SW Unit E5, Lynnwood, WA 98037
    • /31

      Est $1,050,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      17603 34th Place W, Lynnwood, WA 98037

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      17603 34th Place W, Lynnwood, WA 98037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Skerlong John L Scott

  • /16

    $565,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    4429 180th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98037

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $544/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,005

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Nordgren RE/MAX Metro Realty, Inc.

    4429 180th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98037
    • /27

      Est $976,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      1115 167th St SW Unit 4, Lynnwood, WA 98037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1115 167th St SW Unit 4, Lynnwood, WA 98037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Reece Keller Williams North Seattle

  • /30

    $525,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    15720 Meadow Rd Unit A6, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,001

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Corley Windermere Real Estate GH LLC

    15720 Meadow Rd Unit A6, Lynnwood, WA 98087
    • /26

      Est $797,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      17816 37th Place W, Lynnwood, WA 98037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      17816 37th Place W, Lynnwood, WA 98037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Javila Creer Windermere Corporate

  • /40

    $950,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    18405 15th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $954,851

    Last Listing Agent Rupinder Dulay Dulay Homes LLC

    18405 15th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98037
    • /25

      Est $499,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      3622 164th St SW Unit 102, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3622 164th St SW Unit 102, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carole Swan CENTURY 21 Real Estate Center

  • /21

    $388,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    16419 Spruce Way Unit A2, Lynnwood, WA 98037

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,179

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Browning Best Choice Realty LLC

    16419 Spruce Way Unit A2, Lynnwood, WA 98037
    • /38

      Est $1,006,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      5722 Hillpointe Cir, Lynnwood, WA 98037

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5722 Hillpointe Cir, Lynnwood, WA 98037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,012,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danan Powell COMPASS

  • /40

    $1,125,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    16918 6th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98037

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,168,310

    Last Listing Agent Sakater Sandhu KW Mountains to Sound Realty

    16918 6th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98037
    • /40

      Est $927,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      18114 15th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      18114 15th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,500
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Uehara Windermere Corporate

  • /40

    $1,199,950

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6810 168th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98037

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,223,529

    Last Listing Agent Kristjan Schweizer Keller Williams Eastside

    6810 168th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98037
    • /2

      Est $611,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      16711 Graystone Dr, Lynnwood, WA 98037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      16711 Graystone Dr, Lynnwood, WA 98037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • Last Sold Price $560,000

      Last Listing Agent Alison Davey Windermere Corporate

  • /28

    $575,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    18306 44th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98037

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,480

    Last Listing Agent Scott Oliver Lamp CENTURY 21 Real Estate Center

    18306 44th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98037
    • /40

      Est $598,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      16702 Graystone Dr, Lynnwood, WA 98037

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      16702 Graystone Dr, Lynnwood, WA 98037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hayter Windermere Corporate

  • /25

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    3116 164th St SW Unit 1805, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,554

    Last Listing Agent April Cao eXp Realty

    3116 164th St SW Unit 1805, Lynnwood, WA 98087
    • /40

      Est $623,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      16710 Graystone Dr, Lynnwood, WA 98037

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      16710 Graystone Dr, Lynnwood, WA 98037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $603,100
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Hibbard RE/MAX

  • /27

    $240,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4815 180th St SW Unit L104, Lynnwood, WA 98037

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,656

    Last Listing Agent Ali Bahrami Pellego, Inc.

    4815 180th St SW Unit L104, Lynnwood, WA 98037
    • /36

      Est $626,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      16709 Cobblestone Dr, Lynnwood, WA 98037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      16709 Cobblestone Dr, Lynnwood, WA 98037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Graham John L Scott

  • /2

    $835,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    18125 40th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98037

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,991

    Last Listing Agent Jason Hull KW Greater Seattle

    18125 40th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98037
    • /30

      Est $610,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      16703 Cobblestone Dr, Lynnwood, WA 98037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      16703 Cobblestone Dr, Lynnwood, WA 98037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Kim Best Choice Realty Brokerage

  • /17

    $595,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    626 164th (Homesite 32) St SW Unit E4, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Brown KB Home Sales

    626 164th (Homesite 32) St SW Unit E4, Lynnwood, WA 98087
    • /40

      Est $628,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      16800 Cobblestone Dr, Lynnwood, WA 98037

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      16800 Cobblestone Dr, Lynnwood, WA 98037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Baltaga Keller Williams Eastside

  • /2

    $1,230,510

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    16707 70th Place W, Lynnwood, WA 98037

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $482/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,207,886

    Last Listing Agent Craig Forehand John L. Scott, Inc.

    16707 70th Place W, Lynnwood, WA 98037

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home