13,685

Homes in ZIP Code 98087

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $1,099,000

    $51K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,256 Sq Ft

    14926 40th Ave W Unit 2, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    Exceptional duplex investment opportunity in the heart of Lynnwood offering two expansive remodeled residences—each featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths and 1,628 SF of thoughtfully designed living. Each unit lives like a standalone home with spacious open-concept layouts, generous living and dining areas, well-appointed kitchens with abundant cabinetry and seamless indoor-outdoor flow. Upstairs level

    Michelle Lions Lions Realty Group

    14926 40th Ave W Unit 2, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /20

    $614,995

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    16111 36th Ave W Unit G8, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Ivy Terrace

    16111 36th Ave W Unit G8, Lynnwood, WA 98087
    • /20

      Est $614,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      2414 148th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2414 148th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,950
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wesley Harrison FIRST AND MAIN

  • /40

    $725,000

    $55K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft

    15113 40th Ave W Unit C8, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    ***NEW PRICE ***Prime investment or move-in ready! Rare corner unit in Griffin Place — a sought-after, professionally managed townhome community in the heart of North Lynnwood. This beautifully maintained 4 bed/3.25 bath, 1,912 SF "Abby" plan by Pacific Ridge Homes is loaded with upgrades and thoughtful design across 3 floors. Entry level features a private bedroom with ensuite walk-in shower —

    Roya Forghani Royal Real Estate Group LLC

    15113 40th Ave W Unit C8, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /23

    $799,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    14925 19th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $506/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,615

    Last Listing Agent Hutton Moyer Coldwell Banker Bain

    14925 19th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98087
    • /26

      Est $821,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      211B 151st St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      211B 151st St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $854,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Church Real Broker LLC

  • /23

    $230,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft

    15415 35th Ave W Unit F202, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    Opportunity alert! New carpet, new flooring, fresh paint — this spotless 924 sq ft, 2 bed/2 bath condo is move-in ready! The open layout connects kitchen, living, and dining seamlessly, making everyday living easy and comfortable. Step out onto your private deck for fresh air whenever you need it. Two spacious bedrooms, two full baths, generous closets, and storage throughout — meticulously

    Emo Rowe Windermere Real Estate/East

    15415 35th Ave W Unit F202, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /31

    $364,950

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    15806 18th Ave W Unit A209, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,875

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Black KW Everett

    15806 18th Ave W Unit A209, Lynnwood, WA 98087
    • /24

      Est $492,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      15207 Admiralty Way Unit D11, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      15207 Admiralty Way Unit D11, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Hamilton Coldwell Banker Bain

  • /35

    $997,450

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,547 Sq Ft

    2118 160th Place SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    AMAZING Investment Opportunity in Lynnwood! Rare opportunity to own a fully occupied tri-plex in Lynnwood. Strong portfolio starter or addition. Potential for improvement by increasing to market rents and adding coin-op. Featuring 4 BD / 2.5 BA upstairs and two 1 BD / 1 BA units downstairs with a shared garage, carport and ample room for tenant and guest parking. 2 fully fenced yards that are

    Kyle Walker COMPASS

    2118 160th Place SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /40

    $990,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    13727 26th Place W, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,012,153

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Paradis Berkshire Hathaway HS NW

    13727 26th Place W, Lynnwood, WA 98087
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      13730 Manor Way Unit F4, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13730 Manor Way Unit F4, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $408/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,900
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenell Steltz Windermere Corporate

  • /25

    $174,950

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    4111 164th St SW Unit 23, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    Welcome Home to Comfort in this 55+ Community! This move-in ready 3-bedroom home features a brand new furnace and inviting indoor-outdoor living. Relax on your private patio or cozy up on the small deck. Need space? Enjoy an 8’x10’ lighted shed for extra storage and a charming detached shed ideal for an art studio or personal office. A tandem 2-car covered carport keeps vehicles sheltered

    Debbie Long Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    4111 164th St SW Unit 23, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /38

    $960,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2021 148th Place SW Unit 24, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,855

    Last Listing Agent Anish Thapa Skyline Properties, Inc.

    2021 148th Place SW Unit 24, Lynnwood, WA 98087
    • /20

      Est $320,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      4232 156th St SW Unit 5B, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4232 156th St SW Unit 5B, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Majsan Champagne Real Broker LLC

  • /28

    $610,000

    $27K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft

    15408 14th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    Welcome this exquisitely maintained, light-filled Contemporary residence in sought-after Parkview Village—cherished, and thoughtfully designed to evoke comfort and ease. A welcoming lower-level sitting room sets a serene tone, offering an intimate space to unwind or greet guests*** The main level is airy and sun-drenched, with expansive windows that fill the home with natural light*** Gather

    Adriano Tori RexMont Real Estate

    15408 14th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /34

    $780,000

    Sold Aug 30, 2025

    15421 22nd Place W, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,484

    Last Listing Agent Igor Mayster John L. Scott R.E.Tacoma North

    15421 22nd Place W, Lynnwood, WA 98087
    • /21

      Est $624,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      15720 Meadow Rd Unit N5, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      15720 Meadow Rd Unit N5, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $400/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Prettyman Keller Williams Realty PS

  • /23

    $449,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft

    15302 40th Ave W Unit 2-202, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    You will find this beautiful 1 LEVEL ENTRY 3-bedroom 2 full bath condo sweet home at Autumn Grove. Convenient Location Close to 1-5 and 1-405, Alderwood Mall and Park & Ride. 9 Foot Ceilings Welcome you no stairs in or Access the Unit. Spacious Kitchen open to the Dining and Living room with a Gas Fireplace. Well-appointed Floor plan for functional and bathroom including double sinks and a Large

    Minjoo Kim WeLakeside

    15302 40th Ave W Unit 2-202, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /20

    $719,900

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    14424 Madison Way Unit E5, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenell Steltz Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    14424 Madison Way Unit E5, Lynnwood, WA 98087
    • /6

      Est $680,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      15423 Admiralty Way Unit A4, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      15423 Admiralty Way Unit A4, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $694,900
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenell Steltz Windermere Corporate

  • /38

    $750,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft

    15806 14th Ave W Unit 19, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    Tucked into the welcoming Di Moda neighborhood, this beautifully maintained home offers the kind of space, comfort, & convenience you are searching for — all at a price point that’s becoming increasingly hard to find. From the light-filled interiors to the maintenance free yard, every detail was created to support a connected and comfortable lifestyle. Nothing left to do but move in with fresh

    Vince Grant RE/MAX Elite

    15806 14th Ave W Unit 19, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /16

    $610,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    3123 148th St SW Unit B4, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,990

    Last Listing Agent Chong Tae Min CENTURY 21 Real Estate Center

    3123 148th St SW Unit B4, Lynnwood, WA 98087
    • /6

      Est $655,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      15423 Admiralty Way Unit A2, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      15423 Admiralty Way Unit A2, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $664,900
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenell Steltz Windermere Corporate

  • /19

    $1,270,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 3,812 Sq Ft

    15320 40th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    Investor Opportunity! 4-Plex with townhouse style units in very peaceful setting. Terrific floor-plans with each unit nearly 1,000 sqft. 2 bedrooms & 1.5 bathrooms, living room with fireplace, dining, kitchen, 2 parking spaces per unit and separate rear decks. Additional parking for guests. Quiet, wooded setting at end of cul-de-sac. Solid building with all 4 units updated, new roof installed

    John Kim Best Choice Realty LLC

    15320 40th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /36

    $141,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    13320 Highway 99 Unit 174, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chong Park CENTURY 21 Real Estate Center

    13320 Highway 99 Unit 174, Everett, WA 98204
    • /28

      Est $797,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      1124 150th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1124 150th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Le Roux Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

  • /4

    $899,995

    New Construction $35K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft

    1102 138th Place SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    Introducing the Magnolia, a beautifully designed three story home offering 2,192 square feet of flexible and functional living space. With 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 2-car garage, this plan is thoughtfully crafted to meet a variety of lifestyle needs. The lower level features a spacious rec room, perfect for a media space, home gym, or playroom, with easy access to the garage for added

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1102 138th Place SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /24

    $405,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3116 164th St SW Unit 1804, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,542

    Last Listing Agent Ian Love Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue

    3116 164th St SW Unit 1804, Lynnwood, WA 98087
    • /13

      Est $686,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      13730 Manor Way Unit F7, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13730 Manor Way Unit F7, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,900
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenell Steltz Windermere Corporate

  • /23

    $574,500

    $45K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft

    15414 35th Ave W Unit 54, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    Simplify your life with townhome living in a spacious end-unit that lives like a house! Stunning two-story townhome in a gated community! The open-concept main floor features brand-new LVP flooring, newer paint, spacious kitchen with pantry, dining and living areas, plus full size washer/dryer in laundry area, a generous powder room and lots of storage. With new carpet upstairs, the desirable

    Debbie Long Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    15414 35th Ave W Unit 54, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /28

    $720,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    16111 36th Ave W Unit F10, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,000

    Last Listing Agent Korey Shelton Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

    16111 36th Ave W Unit F10, Lynnwood, WA 98087
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      13730 Manor Way Unit F6, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13730 Manor Way Unit F6, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $404/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $656,900
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenell Steltz Windermere Corporate

  • /28

    $429,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft

    15721 44th Ave W Unit B3, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    Welcome home! Step into a bright and open living space featuring a cozy wood-burning fireplace and access to a private deck—perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The kitchen offers a convenient breakfast bar, ample cabinet space, and a generous pantry. Upstairs, you'll find a spacious primary suite with a walk-in closet and full en-suite recently updated bath. Two additional bedrooms and another

    John Lockhart The Agency Seattle/Eastside

    15721 44th Ave W Unit B3, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /15

    $399,950

    Sold May 20, 2025

    13629 26th Place W Unit 101, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,957

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Lawrence HomeSmart Real Estate Assoc

    13629 26th Place W Unit 101, Lynnwood, WA 98087
    • /16

      Est $626,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      13730 Manor Way Unit F5, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13730 Manor Way Unit F5, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenell Steltz Windermere Corporate

  • /21

    $54,950

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft

    4111 164th St SW Unit 43, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    55+ Community Opportunity knocks! Spacious living room, dining area and 2 bedrooms. Kitchen has eating area with large picture window to offer plenty of natural light. Built-ins and generous storage throughout, plus a large detached shed with electricity—ideal for hobbies or workspace. Tandem 3 car covered carport adds convenience. Corner unit gives plenty of privacy. Pet-friendly community near

    Debbie Long Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    4111 164th St SW Unit 43, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /30

    $937,500

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3629 Lincoln Way, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,112

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Wenzel Berkshire Hathaway HS CW RE

    3629 Lincoln Way, Lynnwood, WA 98087
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      13401 Beverly Park Rd Unit 1, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13401 Beverly Park Rd Unit 1, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $421/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peter Murphy Keller Williams Realty Bothell

  • /25

    $619,995

    New Construction Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft

    16111 36th Ave W Unit D2, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    Model Home Now Available! Don’t miss your chance to own the Bennett at Ivy Terrace—a rare opportunity to secure brand-new construction designed for modern living. This thoughtfully planned 1,445 sq ft townhome spans three stylish levels and delivers the perfect blend of comfort, function, and low-maintenance ease. The open main floor invites you in with a bright kitchen, dining, and living space

    Judee Sola Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

    16111 36th Ave W Unit D2, Lynnwood, WA 98087

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home