505

Recently Sold Homes in 98087

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $800,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    15028 45th Place W, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,439

    Last Listing Agent Bill Jones Every Door Real Estate

    15028 45th Place W, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /29

    $115,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    14322 Admiralty Way Unit 51, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alena Labzhinova Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue

    14322 Admiralty Way Unit 51, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /18

    $445,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3303 134th Place SW Unit B, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,158

    Last Listing Agent Tim Fischer Windermere West Metro

    3303 134th Place SW Unit B, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /27

    $725,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    16201 Meadow Rd Unit A1, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,278

    Last Listing Agent Mike Pavone Windermere Real Estate/East

    16201 Meadow Rd Unit A1, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /11

    $634,900

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    14424 Madison Way Unit E3, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenell Steltz Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    14424 Madison Way Unit E3, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /24

    $669,950

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1329 149th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $634/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,344

    Last Listing Agent Nick Kiel John L. Scott, Inc.

    1329 149th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /2

    $520,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    15203 Admiralty Way, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $421/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Marques TPMS Realty LLC

    15203 Admiralty Way, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /28

    $575,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    14908 40th Ave W Unit A, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,333

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Mansour John L. Scott, Inc.

    14908 40th Ave W Unit A, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /32

    $1,095,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    14115 15th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emma Nolan Coldwell Banker Bain

    14115 15th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /40

    $1,100,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    15226 23rd Place W, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $842/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Kirshner Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    15226 23rd Place W, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /31

    $850,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2128 151st Place SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,268

    Last Listing Agent Jim Pettigrew RE/MAX Northwest

    2128 151st Place SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /40

    $999,950

    Sold May 21, 2025

    14518 22nd Place W, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $418/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,018,852

    Last Listing Agent Samantha White Windermere Real Estate Central

    14518 22nd Place W, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /20

    $799,995

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    16111 36th Ave W Unit B6, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $426/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,000

    D.R. Horton Ivy Terrace

    16111 36th Ave W Unit B6, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /13

    $667,900

    Sold May 29, 2025

    13730 Manor Way Unit G2, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $411/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,000

13730 Manor Way Unit G2, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /35

    $820,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1832 144th Ln SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,397

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Calimlim Team Calimlim Real Estate

    1832 144th Ln SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /6

    $579,990

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    15726 40th Ave W Unit D4, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $450/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,000

    Last Listing Agent Ebrima Wadda Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    15726 40th Ave W Unit D4, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /29

    $675,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    14809 Madison Way, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $639/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,879

    Last Listing Agent Natalia Duta John L. Scott Mill Creek

    14809 Madison Way, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /16

    $110,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    13320 Highway 99 Unit 185, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Mendez John L. Scott, Inc.

    13320 Highway 99 Unit 185, Everett, WA 98204
  • /25

    $41,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    14322 Admiralty Way Unit 125, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Below List Price
    • $32/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Sievert COMPASS

    14322 Admiralty Way Unit 125, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /14

    $714,900

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    13730 Manor Way Unit K2, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,000

13730 Manor Way Unit K2, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /2

    $790,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    626 164th (Homesite 46) St SW Unit A1, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Belize Conceicao Pulte Homes of Washington Inc

    626 164th (Homesite 46) St SW Unit A1, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /4

    $564,990

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    15726 40th Ave W Unit D2, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

15726 40th Ave W Unit D2, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /35

    $950,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1214 141st Place SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $903,754

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Mansour John L. Scott, Inc.

    1214 141st Place SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /32

    $405,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    15026 40th Ave W Unit 13-302, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,890

    Last Listing Agent David Huynh KW Lake Washington So

    15026 40th Ave W Unit 13-302, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /20

    $809,995

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    16111 36th Ave W Unit G1, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $431/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,000

    D.R. Horton Ivy Terrace

    16111 36th Ave W Unit G1, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /40

    $1,075,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    13421 Beverly Park Rd, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,006,442

    Last Listing Agent Karin Tully Garrett Metropolitan Park, LLC

    13421 Beverly Park Rd, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /28

    $567,497

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    626 164th (Homesite 14) St SW Unit D3, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Brown KB Home Sales

    626 164th (Homesite 14) St SW Unit D3, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /36

    $845,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    2721 144th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,440

    Last Listing Agent Keri Konicke FIRST AND MAIN

    2721 144th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /36

    $970,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    4008 134th St SW Unit 6, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Murphy Keller Williams Realty Bothell

    4008 134th St SW Unit 6, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /25

    $789,995

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    16111 36th Ave W Unit D1, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $420/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,000

    Last Listing Agent Korey Shelton Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

    16111 36th Ave W Unit D1, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /40

    $870,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    14819 16th Place W, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,491

    Last Listing Agent Donald Tejada RADIUS PROPERTIES

    14819 16th Place W, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /2

    $1,906,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    14705 Manor Way, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $753/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,455,625

    Last Listing Agent Ginny Kwok Skyline Properties, Inc.

    14705 Manor Way, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /31

    $655,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    14532 15th Place W, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,834

    Last Listing Agent Anna Li Coldwell Banker Danforth

    14532 15th Place W, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /30

    $129,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    13320 Highway 99 Unit 141, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teri Kielow North Pacific Properties

    13320 Highway 99 Unit 141, Everett, WA 98204
  • /39

    $849,950

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    14626 11th Place W, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,594

    Last Listing Agent Sean Straub Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    14626 11th Place W, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /28

    $179,950

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    13320 Highway 99 Unit 29, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teri Kielow North Pacific Properties

    13320 Highway 99 Unit 29, Everett, WA 98204
  • /40

    $125,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    415 Lakeview Rd Unit F16, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martin Reyes Skyline Properties, Inc.

    415 Lakeview Rd Unit F16, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /7

    $569,990

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    15726 40th Ave W Unit E5, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $431/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

15726 40th Ave W Unit E5, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /14

    $749,995

    Sold May 08, 2026

    16111 36th Ave W Unit K1, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,000

    D.R. Horton Ivy Terrace

    16111 36th Ave W Unit K1, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /7

    $515,800

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    15726 40th Ave W Unit C4, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

15726 40th Ave W Unit C4, Lynnwood, WA 98087

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home