32,716

Lynnwood, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /32

      Est $1,658,490 Not Listed For Sale

      16612 63rd Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      16612 63rd Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,699,950
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Mustach Windermere Corporate

  • /20

    $539,950

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    7009 196th St SW Unit A205, Lynnwood, WA 98036

    Spacious two-level end unit with vaulted and 9-ft ceilings, filled with light from its desirable southern exposure. This 2-bed, 2.5-bath home lives bright and airy, featuring an updated kitchen with new LVP flooring throughout, a separate dining area, and a cozy gas fireplace in the living room. The primary suite includes a walk-in closet and generous layout. Benefit from a private 1-car garage,

    Debbie Long Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    7009 196th St SW Unit A205, Lynnwood, WA 98036
  • /34

    $690,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    6415 190th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $548/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,860

    Last Listing Agent Genine Wood Keller Williams North Seattle

    6415 190th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036
    • /17

      Est $760,000 Not Listed For Sale

      13730 Manor Way Unit K1, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      13730 Manor Way Unit K1, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $769,900
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenell Steltz Windermere Corporate

  • /22

    $115,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft

    14322 Admiralty Way Unit 26, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    Welcome home to this beautifully refreshed mobile in desirable Serene Terrace! From the moment you arrive, you’ll love the inviting covered front deck, perfect for morning coffee or relaxing evenings. The freshly painted exterior with warm wood accents gives this home standout curb appeal, plus there’s a covered carport and additional storage for everyday convenience. Inside, you’ll find a light

    Anton Stetner KW North Sound

    14322 Admiralty Way Unit 26, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /33

    $815,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    18109 56th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,943

    Last Listing Agent Lara Weasea Lake & Company

    18109 56th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98037
    • /22

      Est $676,000 Not Listed For Sale

      16723 Alderwood Mall Pkwy Unit D3, Lynnwood, WA 98037

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      16723 Alderwood Mall Pkwy Unit D3, Lynnwood, WA 98037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $684,995
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derek Buell Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

  • /26

    $500,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 31,798 Sq Ft
    • $684,932 per Acre

    1307 N Lake Stickney Dr, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    Calling all builders and savvy investors! This property is a golden opportunity to build equity in the high-demand Lynnwood market. Nestled on a generous, level, fully usable .73 acre lot across street from Lake Stickney and just moments from the serene Lake Stickney Park, this home offers incredible redevelopment potential or a complete transformation project. With "Hot Homes" in the area moving

    Vince Grant RE/MAX Elite

    1307 N Lake Stickney Dr, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /29

    $151,700 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    14322 Admiralty Way Unit 79, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Hecker KW Everett

    14322 Admiralty Way Unit 79, Lynnwood, WA 98087
    • /34

      Est $686,000 Not Listed For Sale

      16723 Alderwood Mall Pkwy Unit D1, Lynnwood, WA 98037

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      16723 Alderwood Mall Pkwy Unit D1, Lynnwood, WA 98037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $711,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derek Buell Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

  • /25

    $749,870

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft

    3918 148th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    Modern renovated split-level home featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.75 baths with stylish upgrades throughout. Updates include a new composition roof, new double-pane windows, modern front door, fresh interior and exterior paint, new trims, and new interior doors. Durable LVP flooring throughout and custom light fixtures create a bright contemporary feel. The updated kitchen features a new island,

    Trina Tuyet Luong Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue

    3918 148th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /32

    $820,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    20403 63rd Place W, Lynnwood, WA 98036

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,780

    Last Listing Agent Seth Soumphonphakdy Redfin

    20403 63rd Place W, Lynnwood, WA 98036
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      19930 Poplar Way Unit A-2, Lynnwood, WA 98036

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      19930 Poplar Way Unit A-2, Lynnwood, WA 98036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $424/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Lystad John L Scott

  • /31

    $689,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft

    6302 181st Place SW, Lynnwood, WA 98037

    Easy living in this well-maintained, updated, mid-century rambler on a large park-like lot and quiet dead-end street. Enter to gleaming, gorgeous hardwood floors. Spacious living area with wood fireplace, continue to charming kitchen with ample cabinetry and gas stove. Cozy dining area overlooking the huge, landscaped, southern sun-lit backyard. The home boasts a Family Room with french doors to

    Debra Hamilton Coldwell Banker Bain

    6302 181st Place SW, Lynnwood, WA 98037
  • /39

    $1,367,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    20921 55th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98036

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,283,718

    Last Listing Agent Miles Edson Coldwell Banker Bain

    20921 55th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98036
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      19930 Poplar Way Unit A-1, Lynnwood, WA 98036

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      19930 Poplar Way Unit A-1, Lynnwood, WA 98036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $417/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $794,950
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Lystad John L Scott

  • /40

    $949,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft

    6427 182nd Place SW, Lynnwood, WA 98037

    Completely remodeled home that features gorgeous updates. Flexible layout of this home allows for multi-generational living, generous space, & potential for income. No entry steps lead from the attached garage into the ground-level mother-in-law apartment. Four generous bedrooms, 2 separate living rooms, remodeled kitchen plus a second kitchen, 2 updated baths & 2 ample living areas with gas

    Sherri Lino North Pacific Properties

    6427 182nd Place SW, Lynnwood, WA 98037
  • /31

    $344,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    15416 40th Ave W Unit 55, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,561

    Last Listing Agent Bill Townsend CENTURY 21 Real Estate Center

    15416 40th Ave W Unit 55, Lynnwood, WA 98087
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      14116 15th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      14116 15th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $419/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,099,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Echelbarger Windermere Corporate

  • /40

    $129,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft

    14322 Admiralty Way Unit 31, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    Wake up to peaceful pond views, enjoy afternoons fishing just steps from your front door, and experience easy living in this welcoming 55+ Lynnwood community. This refreshed 1-bedroom, 1.5-bath corner-lot home sits directly across from the stocked pond and community center, offering both scenery and convenience. Inside, the home is bright and comfortable with durable LVP flooring, fresh paint,

    Kenneth Hecker KW Everett

    14322 Admiralty Way Unit 31, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /7

    $625,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3902 148th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $1,689,189 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,520

    Last Listing Agent Monica Tracey HomeSmart Real Estate Assoc

    3902 148th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087
    • /15

      Est $1,261,019 Not Listed For Sale

      1024 168th Place SW, Lynnwood, WA 98037

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1024 168th Place SW, Lynnwood, WA 98037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,274,950
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Renee Huseby John L Scott

  • /30

    $1,075,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,256 Sq Ft

    14926 40th Ave W Unit 3, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    Exceptional duplex investment opportunity in the heart of Lynnwood offering two expansive residences—each featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths and 1,628 SF of thoughtfully designed living. Each unit lives like a standalone home with spacious open-concept layouts, generous living and dining areas, well-appointed kitchens with abundant cabinetry and seamless indoor-outdoor flow. Upstairs level boasts

    Michelle Lions Lions Realty Group

    14926 40th Ave W Unit 3, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /40

    $1,215,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1720 S Lake Stickney Dr, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ebrima Wadda Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    1720 S Lake Stickney Dr, Lynnwood, WA 98087
    • /13

      Est $723,000 Not Listed For Sale

      13730 Manor Way Unit K5, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      13730 Manor Way Unit K5, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,900
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenell Steltz Windermere Corporate

  • /23

    $579,995 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft

    16111 36th Ave W Unit K2, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    Don’t miss your chance to own the Bennett at Ivy Terrace—a rare opportunity to secure brand-new construction designed for modern living. This thoughtfully planned 1,445 sq ft townhome spans three stylish levels and delivers the perfect blend of comfort, function, and low-maintenance ease. The open main floor invites you in with a bright kitchen, dining, and living space ideal for hosting,

    Korey Shelton Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

    16111 36th Ave W Unit K2, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    3828 Lincoln Way Unit B & C, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • Land
    • 6,054 Sq Ft
    • $2,122,302 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,966

    Last Listing Agent Joe Munchel Whisper Real Estate

    3828 Lincoln Way Unit B & C, Lynnwood, WA 98087
    • /17

      Est $755,000 Not Listed For Sale

      13730 Manor Way Unit K6, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      13730 Manor Way Unit K6, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $769,900
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenell Steltz Windermere Corporate

  • /24

    $685,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft

    19105 18th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98036

    4 BEDROOM home in Lynnwood’s coveted Alderwood community. From the moment you enter you’ll know this one is special. Quality-built & beautifully refreshed, this home boasts a well laid out floor plan that lives larger than its 1,380sf, making you feel right at home. Incredible natural light floods the interior & spotlights the inviting living area that sets the stage for quiet evenings or

    George Caudill Pacific Properties

    19105 18th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98036
  • /36

    $265,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    16817 Larch Way Unit F206, Lynnwood, WA 98037

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,224

    Last Listing Agent Sam Occhiuto eXp Realty

    16817 Larch Way Unit F206, Lynnwood, WA 98037
    • /34

      Est $648,000 Not Listed For Sale

      16723 Alderwood Mall Pkwy Unit B1, Lynnwood, WA 98037

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      16723 Alderwood Mall Pkwy Unit B1, Lynnwood, WA 98037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,995
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derek Buell Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

  • /23

    $579,995 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft

    16111 36th Ave W Unit K5, Lynnwood, WA 98087

Korey Shelton Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

    16111 36th Ave W Unit K5, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /31

    $1,089,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    13720 39th Place W, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $408/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,084,823

    Last Listing Agent David Warren COMPASS

    13720 39th Place W, Lynnwood, WA 98087
    • /29

      Est $604,000 Not Listed For Sale

      16723 Alderwood Mall Pkwy Unit B2, Lynnwood, WA 98037

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      16723 Alderwood Mall Pkwy Unit B2, Lynnwood, WA 98037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,995
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derek Buell Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

  • /21

    $105,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 756 Sq Ft

    5920 200th St SW Unit 37, Lynnwood, WA 98036

    Charming home at Center Mobile Home Park in Lynnwood with all ages accepted! This home gets lots of natural light with 2 spacious beds and 1.75 baths. Enjoy peace of mind with freshly painted inside and outside & newer flooring. Open floor plan with living room is just off the dining room, kitchen and well maintained throughout. Great home and location. Easy Parking for up to 3 and extra guest

    Duke Nguyen Liberty Real Estate, LLC

    5920 200th St SW Unit 37, Lynnwood, WA 98036
  • /37

    $1,299,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    805 156th Place SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $462/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,276,114

    Last Listing Agent Mi Chung Century 21 Real Estate Center

    805 156th Place SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087
    • /23

      Est $657,000 Not Listed For Sale

      16723 Alderwood Mall Pkwy Unit A7, Lynnwood, WA 98037

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      16723 Alderwood Mall Pkwy Unit A7, Lynnwood, WA 98037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,995
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derek Buell Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

  • /32

    $895,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft

    2317 143rd Place SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    [Move-in-ready Lynnwood 2-story] Light-filled interior with beautiful hardwoods & soaring vaulted ceilings. Formal living room and formal dining rooms off entry. Chef's kitchen offers quartz countertops, updated backsplash, gas cooktop, SS appliances and trash compactor. The adjacent family room features a cozy gas fireplace, perfect for everyday living. A versatile main-floor bedroom with 3/4

    Lance Otto KW North Sound

    2317 143rd Place SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /25

    $639,995 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    16111 36th Ave W Unit D8, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,000

    D.R. Horton Ivy Terrace

    16111 36th Ave W Unit D8, Lynnwood, WA 98087
    • /23

      Est $661,000 Not Listed For Sale

      16723 Alderwood Mall Pkwy Unit A6, Lynnwood, WA 98037

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      16723 Alderwood Mall Pkwy Unit A6, Lynnwood, WA 98037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,995
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derek Buell Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home