10,841

Mabank, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /14

    $285,000

    • Land
    • 15.37 Acres
    • $18,543 per Acre

    00 Texas 198, Mabank, TX 75147

    This beautiful 15.37-acre tract of land is located in Mabank, TX. This peaceful country property offers the perfect balance of open space and rural charm, ideal for those looking to build a dream home, start a small ranch or invest in land with long-term value. This property is situated within the Canton ISD, providing access to quality education and a strong sense of community. Mobile homes

    Kimberly Walker United Country Real Estate Texas Ranch and Home

    00 Texas 198, Mabank, TX 75147
  • /11

    $429,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    18080 County Road 2701, Mabank, TX 75156

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ernie Grubbs Sewalt Real Estate

    18080 County Road 2701, Mabank, TX 75156
    • /31

      Est $740,820 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Bluewater Cir, Mabank, TX 75156

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      115 Bluewater Cir, Mabank, TX 75156

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 89 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beth Arnold Dave Perry-Miller

  • /15

    $239,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft

    1032 Springview Ln, Mabank, TX 75147

    Welcome home! $5000 in FLEX CASH, This new construction home is ready for you.. Located in Mabank TX, a super hot growing community, this property features great curb appeal, and solid location! With 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, this home is plug and play ready. Inside, you have vinyl plank flooring, stainless steal appliances, open concept, tall ceilings, and spacious

    Kerri Laginess Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    1032 Springview Ln, Mabank, TX 75147
  • /5

    $39,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    279 Victory Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $171,739 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Blaase Coldwell Banker American Dream Realty

    279 Victory Dr, Mabank, TX 75156
    • /49

      Est $596,966 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Baywood Blvd, Mabank, TX 75156

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      114 Baywood Blvd, Mabank, TX 75156

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Buck Gentry Coldwell Banker American Dream Realty

  • /18

    $99,000

    • Land
    • 1.16 Acres
    • $85,345 per Acre

    TBD Lakeview Trail, Mabank, TX 75147

    Amazing opportunity to own premium lakefront vacant land in the prestigious, gated Oakmont community in Mabank. This beautiful homesite sits directly on the lake, offering front-row water views and the perfect setting to design and build your custom dream home. The lake is a natural, seasonal water feature; currently at lower levels due to minimal rainfall but expected to fully replenish during

    Ivis Andrade Call It Closed Realty

    TBD Lakeview Trail, Mabank, TX 75147
  • /35

    $343,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    15080 County Road 4014, Mabank, TX 75147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,062

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Kovar Pioneer DFW Realty, LLC

    15080 County Road 4014, Mabank, TX 75147
    • /20

      Est $561,556 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Bandera Cir, Mabank, TX 75156

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      124 Bandera Cir, Mabank, TX 75156

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Russell Richardson Echols Real Estate Associates

  • /19

    $599,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft

    190 Thunderbird Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

    Wake up surrounded by water and nestled in trees, welcome to 190 Thunderbird Circle. This 5-bedroom 5-bath property accompanied by ensuites is an oasis for an outdoor aficionado. The property gives you an opportunity to swim, fish, and relax only feet away from your back yard. The property embraces the open concept with a renovated kitchen with shaker cabinets, granite countertops and island

    Ray King Infinity Realty Group of Texas

    190 Thunderbird Dr, Mabank, TX 75156
  • /2

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 22, 2026

    501 Limestone Cir, Mabank, TX 75147

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Mcfaul Ebby Halliday Realtors

    501 Limestone Cir, Mabank, TX 75147
    • /36

      Est $1,169,089 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Pinnacle Club Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      130 Pinnacle Club Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 170 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Dickens Johnson TX Lake & Land Real Estate

  • /10

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 13,242 Sq Ft
    • $98,684 per Acre

    0 Henry iv, Mabank, TX 75156

    Discover the perfect spot for your new home in this beautiful lakeside subdivision! This ready-to-build lot offers peaceful surroundings and proximity to the water, with convenient boat ramps just a stone's throw away for all your aquatic adventures. Enjoy the luxury of a tranquil neighborhood while still being close to essential amenities. The lot next door is also available for purchase at a

    Todd Cianciulli Rescue Real Estate

    0 Henry iv, Mabank, TX 75156
  • /36

    $188,090 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    289 Victory Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    289 Victory Dr, Mabank, TX 75156
    • /27

      Est $428,090 Not Listed For Sale

      243 Colonial Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      243 Colonial Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jerri Johnson RE/MAX

  • /3

    $39,500

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $109,722 per Acre

    101 Brennan Crl, Mabank, TX 75147

    Come build your dream home in one of Mabank's newest neighborhoods, Victory Estates! This lot is ready for your new home and includes a shared pond and water tap from the City of Mabank. The neighborhood features underground utilities throughout. Come take a look today!

    Robert Blaase Coldwell Banker American Dream Realty

    101 Brennan Crl, Mabank, TX 75147
  • /38

    $119,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    7108 Hickory Rd, Mabank, TX 75156

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Schrickel Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    7108 Hickory Rd, Mabank, TX 75156
    • /25

      Est $420,863 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Colonial Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      139 Colonial Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 217 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debbie French Ebby Halliday

  • /2

    $895,000

    • Land
    • 42,296 Sq Ft
    • $921,730 per Acre

    TBD Lot 3 Avigail Trail, Payne Springs, TX 75156

Todd Russell KW-Cedar Creek Lake Properties

    TBD Lot 3 Avigail Trail, Payne Springs, TX 75156
  • /24

    $99,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    146 Tarpon Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,913

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Layton Luxely Real Estate

    146 Tarpon Dr, Mabank, TX 75156
    • /34

      Est $469,304 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Pinehurst Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      106 Pinehurst Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

• /21

    $62,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $62,000 per Acre

    381 Paddock Dr Unit B, Mabank, TX 75156

    Discover the potential of this 1 acre homesite, mostly flat and shaded by a few mature trees, with a 10' x 24' storage building. Perfect for a custom home, hobby project, or outdoor retreat, this lot offers a peaceful cul-de-sac location in Mabank ISD. Enjoy easy access to Cedar Creek Lake and major routes toward Dallas, Tyler, and Canton, and create the vision you’ve been dreaming of on this

    Melanie Caple Caple & Company

    381 Paddock Dr Unit B, Mabank, TX 75156
  • /5

    $39,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    281 Victory Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $179,545 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29 Days On Market

281 Victory Dr, Mabank, TX 75156
    • /26

      Est $658,620 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Pinehurst Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      150 Pinehurst Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debra Holland TX Lake & Land Real Estate

  • /16

    $65,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    414 Kaci Jo Dr, Mabank, TX 75147

    INVESTORS here is your next flip or rental. This 3 bedroom two bath mobile home needs some work but appears to be very stable and wouldnt take alot to get it where you want it to be. Nice size yard with a couple of buildings out back for storage and a fenced in back yard. Also has a circular driveway for an easy in and out. This property is close to Hwy 175 and downtown Mabank where you have

    Nona Roberts Fathom Realty

    414 Kaci Jo Dr, Mabank, TX 75147
  • /32

    $85,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    Lot 24 County Road 4020, Kemp, TX 75143

    • Land
    • 3.27 Acres
    • $25,994 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 160 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Celestina Hillock Ebby Halliday Realtors

    Lot 24 County Road 4020, Kemp, TX 75143
    • /22

      Est $297,463 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Pinnacle Club Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      101 Pinnacle Club Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 122 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heath Olinger Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /5

    $189,900

    • Land
    • 4.87 Acres
    • $38,994 per Acre

    TBD County Road 4004, Mabank, TX 75147

    LOOK!! Nearly 5 acres of fully fenced land with a small pond. A must see of prime real estate. Offering approximately 500 feet of frontage ( 250 at the front and 250 feet at the, per survey). Endless potential for building, recreation, or investment.

    Margarita Hayden Bian Realty

    TBD County Road 4004, Mabank, TX 75147
  • /7

    $21,400 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    x Anchor Ln, Mabank, TX 75156

    • Land
    • 6,011 Sq Ft
    • $155,072 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eartha Wang Oyezz Real Estate

    x Anchor Ln, Mabank, TX 75156
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      1241 Peach Tree Rd, Mabank, TX 75156

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1241 Peach Tree Rd, Mabank, TX 75156

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lynsey Grissom Keller Williams Realty

  • /39

    $539,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,088 Sq Ft

    151 Peach Tree Rd, Mabank, TX 75156

    REDUCED TO $539,900.00!!!!!! Sellers are motivated and ready to make concessions for updates! Contact me for more details or to see this beauty!! Very nice and roomy ranch style home on a half acre fenced lot. This brick home was built in 1984, but Sellers have added on and taken very good care of this home. With 3088 square foot of living space, this home is perfect for growing families. Top

    Christie Keeling RE/MAX Homeland Realty, Inc.

    151 Peach Tree Rd, Mabank, TX 75156
  • /13

    $399,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    136 Spanish Trail, Mabank, TX 75156

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,911

136 Spanish Trail, Mabank, TX 75156
    • /26

      Est $235,882 Not Listed For Sale

      2747 E Main St, Mabank, TX 75156

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2747 E Main St, Mabank, TX 75156

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cayla Andrews KW-Cedar Creek Lake Properties

  • /37

    $265,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft

    14820 Hyde Away Ln, Mabank, TX 75147

    Welcome to your serene retreat on Hyde A Way! This spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath mobile home offers the perfect blendof comfort and tranquility, situated on a generous 1-acre lot. As you enter, you'll find an inviting open-concept livingarea filled with natural light, perfect for both relaxing and entertaining. The well-appointed kitchen features modernappliances and ample storage,

    Clark Wickliffe RE/MAX FRONTIER

    14820 Hyde Away Ln, Mabank, TX 75147
  • /40

    $1,250,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    125 Addison Ln, Mabank, TX 75156

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $478/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,112,911

    Last Listing Agent Terri Cox Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    125 Addison Ln, Mabank, TX 75156
    • /32

      Est $252,798 Not Listed For Sale

      10129 Cherokee Ln, Mabank, TX 75156

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10129 Cherokee Ln, Mabank, TX 75156

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Derik Hendrix HENDRIX Real Estate

  • /29

    $194,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    6110 Tejas Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

    Charming Starter Home with Spacious Backyard & Open-Concept Living Welcome to this beautifully designed home that perfectly combines comfort, style, and affordability. Step inside to discover a bright open-concept layout that seamlessly connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas—ideal for entertaining or relaxing with family. Enjoy the outdoors in your large, private backyard, offering plenty

    Maria Vidal Texas Community Realty

    6110 Tejas Dr, Mabank, TX 75156
  • /37

    $60,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    170 Natchez Trail, Mabank, TX 75156

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $43/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Browne Browne-Hollar Realty

    170 Natchez Trail, Mabank, TX 75156
    • /25

      Est $613,594 Not Listed For Sale

      10111 Cherokee Ln, Mabank, TX 75156

      • 4 Beds