$122,000 Last List Price
00 Highway 82, Maben, MS 39750
- Land
- 10.57 Acres
- $11,542 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 8 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Dillon Walker Backwoods Land Company, LLC
00 Highway 82, Maben, MS 39750$122,000 Last List Price
00 Highway 82, Maben, MS 39750
Last Sold Summary
00 Highway 82, Maben, MS 39750
$399,999 Last List Price
1492 Berry Rd, Maben, MS 39750
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Derek Eaves SmallTown Hunting Properties & Real Estate LLC
1492 Berry Rd, Maben, MS 39750