117

Recently Sold Homes in 14502

Section Image
  • /2

    $446,600

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    351 Monroe-Wayne County Line Rd, MacEdon, NY 14502

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,764

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Renna-Hynes Listing by eXp Realty, LLC

    351 Monroe-Wayne County Line Rd, MacEdon, NY 14502
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    717 Westwood Trail, MacEdon, NY 14502

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,563

    Last Listing Agent Yoom Connolly Listing by SLF Realty LLC

    717 Westwood Trail, MacEdon, NY 14502
  • /2

    $430,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3718 Deer Meadow Run, MacEdon, NY 14502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,812

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Morley Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    3718 Deer Meadow Run, MacEdon, NY 14502
  • /2

    $288,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1485 Woodsview Way, MacEdon, NY 14502

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,448

    Last Listing Agent John Denniston Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA/Columbus

    1485 Woodsview Way, MacEdon, NY 14502
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    3512 Scenic Way, MacEdon, NY 14502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,495

    Last Listing Agent Tim Reynolds Listing by Cornerstone Realty Associates

    3512 Scenic Way, MacEdon, NY 14502
  • /2

    $287,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    854 New York 31, MacEdon, NY 14502

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,108

    Last Listing Agent James White Listing by Empire Realty Group

    854 New York 31, MacEdon, NY 14502
  • /2

    $295,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    10 Olympus Dr, MacEdon, NY 14502

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,508

10 Olympus Dr, MacEdon, NY 14502
  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1475 Willowdale Dr, MacEdon, NY 14502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,589

1475 Willowdale Dr, MacEdon, NY 14502
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1200 Fairway 18, MacEdon, NY 14502

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,103

    Last Listing Agent Mary Corcoran Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    1200 Fairway 18, MacEdon, NY 14502
  • /2

    $377,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    4305 Cream Ridge Rd, MacEdon, NY 14502

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,945

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Magin Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    4305 Cream Ridge Rd, MacEdon, NY 14502
  • /2

    $470,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    614 Frey Rd, MacEdon, NY 14502

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 4,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,993

614 Frey Rd, MacEdon, NY 14502
  • /2

    $262,800

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    624 Plank Rd, MacEdon, NY 14502

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,984

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Calmes Listing by Cornerstone Realty Associates

    624 Plank Rd, MacEdon, NY 14502
  • /2

    $385,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    969 Erie Street Rd, MacEdon, NY 14502

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,481

    Last Listing Agent Carol Remley Listing by Empire Realty Group

    969 Erie Street Rd, MacEdon, NY 14502
  • /2

    $315,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3487 Scenic Way, MacEdon, NY 14502

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,053

    Last Listing Agent G Harlan Furbush Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    3487 Scenic Way, MacEdon, NY 14502
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1622 Magog Rd, MacEdon, NY 14502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,560

    Last Listing Agent Jenalee Herb Listing by Tru Agent Real Estate

    1622 Magog Rd, MacEdon, NY 14502
  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    201 Plumegrass Run, Walworth, NY 14568

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andy Kachaylo Listing by RE/MAX Hometown Choice

    201 Plumegrass Run, Walworth, NY 14568
  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    730 Rookery Way, MacEdon, NY 14502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,531

    Last Listing Agent Diane Calcagno Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    730 Rookery Way, MacEdon, NY 14502
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1303 Mary Dr, MacEdon, NY 14502

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,855

    Last Listing Agent Ferdinand Vorrasi Listing by Howard Hanna

    1303 Mary Dr, MacEdon, NY 14502
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2939 Canandaigua Rd, MacEdon, NY 14502

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,324

    Last Listing Agent Craig Stull Listing by Renowned Realty,LLC.

    2939 Canandaigua Rd, MacEdon, NY 14502
  • /2

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1237 Fairway 7, MacEdon, NY 14502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,220

1237 Fairway 7, MacEdon, NY 14502
  • /2

    $75,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    3928 W Walworth Rd, MacEdon, NY 14502

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,478

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Patterson Listing by Howard Hanna

    3928 W Walworth Rd, MacEdon, NY 14502
  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3567 W Walworth Rd, MacEdon, NY 14502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,352

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Reich Listing by Empire Realty Group

    3567 W Walworth Rd, MacEdon, NY 14502
  • /2

    $465,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3265 Tanaberry Cir, MacEdon, NY 14502

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,325

    Last Listing Agent Michael Liess Listing by Coldwell Banker Custom Realty

    3265 Tanaberry Cir, MacEdon, NY 14502
  • /2

    $89,250

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    294 Canal Dr W Unit 206, MacEdon, NY 14502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,802

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Rowe Campbell Listing by Rowe Realty & Appraisal, Inc.

    294 Canal Dr W Unit 206, MacEdon, NY 14502
  • /2

    $425,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    248 State Route 31, MacEdon, NY 14502

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1875

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,000

    Last Listing Agent Amber Mcguckin Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    248 State Route 31, MacEdon, NY 14502
  • /2

    $460,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    3233 White Pine Ln, MacEdon, NY 14502

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,202

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Valletta Listing by NORCHAR, LLC

    3233 White Pine Ln, MacEdon, NY 14502
  • /2

    $452,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1386 MacEdon Center Rd, MacEdon, NY 14502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,432

    Last Listing Agent Luke Cino Listing by Cornerstone Realty Associates

    1386 MacEdon Center Rd, MacEdon, NY 14502
  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3479 W Walworth Rd, MacEdon, NY 14502

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,427

3479 W Walworth Rd, MacEdon, NY 14502
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3975 County Line Rd, MacEdon, NY 14502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,601

3975 County Line Rd, MacEdon, NY 14502
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    344 Route 441, MacEdon, NY 14502

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,244

    Last Listing Agent Eric Stone Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    344 Route 441, MacEdon, NY 14502
  • /2

    $48,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1820 Crest Ave, MacEdon, NY 14502

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $94,118 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $48,029

1820 Crest Ave, MacEdon, NY 14502
  • /2

    $155,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1355 Liberty Lock, MacEdon, NY 14502

    • Land
    • 5.1 Acres
    • $30,392 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Patterson Listing by Howard Hanna

    1355 Liberty Lock, MacEdon, NY 14502
  • /39

    $381,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    9 Jupiter Way, MacEdon, NY 14502

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,628

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Berrios Listing by Empire Realty Group

    9 Jupiter Way, MacEdon, NY 14502
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1527 Quaker Rd, MacEdon, NY 14502

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1835

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,760

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Scofield Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    1527 Quaker Rd, MacEdon, NY 14502
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    713 Wayneport Rd, MacEdon, NY 14502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,218

    Last Listing Agent Marc Reali Listing by Howard Hanna

    713 Wayneport Rd, MacEdon, NY 14502
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3324 Monroe-Wayne County Line Rd, MacEdon, NY 14502

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 72% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,370

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Masucci Listing by Howard Hanna

    3324 Monroe-Wayne County Line Rd, MacEdon, NY 14502
  • /2

    $298,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    435 Bills Rd, MacEdon, NY 14502

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,409

    Last Listing Agent Robert Schreiber Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    435 Bills Rd, MacEdon, NY 14502
  • /2

    $565,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1092 Farmington Rd, MacEdon, NY 14502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,030

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ruff Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    1092 Farmington Rd, MacEdon, NY 14502
  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1333 Wayneport Rd, MacEdon, NY 14502

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,403

    Last Listing Agent Bill Fanning Listing by Smart Real Estate

    1333 Wayneport Rd, MacEdon, NY 14502
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1184 Osband Ave, MacEdon, NY 14502

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,583

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Friend Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    1184 Osband Ave, MacEdon, NY 14502

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home