8,952

Properties in ZIP Code 61115

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $153,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Kingsley Dr, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1104 Kingsley Dr, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Graves Century 21 Affiliated

    • /25

      Est $131,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Evans Ave, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1121 Evans Ave, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Powers DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /23

      Est $146,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Ramona Terrace, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1010 Ramona Terrace, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,500
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Penny Edwards Gambino Realtors

    • /33

      Est $161,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Colonial Dr, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1007 Colonial Dr, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gil Bleidorn RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $174,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Colonial Dr, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1004 Colonial Dr, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • Last Sold Price $136,413
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Oehlberg Realty One Group Strategies

    • /2

      Est $119,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      1029 Evans Ave, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1029 Evans Ave, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • Last Sold Price $80,000

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Parvin DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /25

      Est $128,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      948 Anna Ave, Loves Park, IL 61111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      948 Anna Ave, Loves Park, IL 61111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leann Sackett Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /18

      Est $135,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      912 Anna Ave, Loves Park, IL 61111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      912 Anna Ave, Loves Park, IL 61111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Miller Century 21 Affiliated

    • /24

      Est $141,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 Marie Ave, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      915 Marie Ave, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Tufly Gambino Realtors

    • /16

      Est $125,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      822 Anna Ave, Loves Park, IL 61111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      822 Anna Ave, Loves Park, IL 61111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,500
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin Freiman Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /12

      Est $81,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 Marie Ave, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      807 Marie Ave, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cris Breidenbach Key Realty, Inc

    • /24

      Est $133,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      934 Wood Ave, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      934 Wood Ave, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,500
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jose Dominguez HomeSmart Connect LLC

    • /36

      Est $140,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      843 Ramona Terrace, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      843 Ramona Terrace, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Peterson Real Broker, LLC

    • /14

      Est $178,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      618 Windsor Rd, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      618 Windsor Rd, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Osen Stateline Real Estate LLC

    • /28

      Est $157,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 Anna Ave, Loves Park, IL 61111

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      720 Anna Ave, Loves Park, IL 61111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,500
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Ragan DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /21

      Est $144,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      743 Marie Ave, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      743 Marie Ave, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cesar Dominguez EXIT Realty Redefined Maurer Group

    • /9

      Est $105,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Marie Ave, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      601 Marie Ave, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Monroe Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /26

      Est $100,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      531 Marie Ave, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      531 Marie Ave, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tina Tendall Gambino Realtors

    • /18

      Est $143,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      716 Marie Ave, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      716 Marie Ave, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,750
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rose Schlickman Key Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $148,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      731 Wood Ave, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      731 Wood Ave, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,600
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corrine DuMelle Weichert Realtors - Tovar Prop

    • /23

      Est $129,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      6819 N 2nd St, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6819 N 2nd St, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dick Eckberg Key Realty, Inc

    • /13

      Est $89,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      713 Ramona Terrace, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      713 Ramona Terrace, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Tabor Gambino Realtors

    • /12

      Est $128,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      948 Ramona Terrace, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      948 Ramona Terrace, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Larry Holen DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /30

      Est $165,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 Ramona Terrace, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      902 Ramona Terrace, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin Burke Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /18

      Est $178,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      843 Colonial Dr, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      843 Colonial Dr, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dana Gulik Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $150,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 Colonial Dr, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      815 Colonial Dr, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ben Kullberg DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /14

      Est $181,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 Drexel Blvd, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      • Studio
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      909 Drexel Blvd, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darin Spades Realty One Group Strategies

    • /18

      Est $167,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      839 Drexel Blvd, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      839 Drexel Blvd, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Jacobs DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /31

      Est $164,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      835 Drexel Blvd, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      835 Drexel Blvd, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dick Eckberg Key Realty, Inc

    • /40

      Est $114,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Kingsley Dr, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      925 Kingsley Dr, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,800
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Broda Epique Realty

    • /4

      Est $98,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      913 Kingsley Dr, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      913 Kingsley Dr, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Payne DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /18

      Est $102,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      942 Kingsley Dr, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      942 Kingsley Dr, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

• /32

      Est $178,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 Kingsley Dr, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      902 Kingsley Dr, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Fisher Gambino Realtors

    • /22

      Est $154,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      838 Kingsley Dr, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      838 Kingsley Dr, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Thompson Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /16

      Est $140,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      826 Kingsley Dr, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      826 Kingsley Dr, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Toni Vander Heyden Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /9

      Est $65,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      831 Evans Ave, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      831 Evans Ave, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brad Shields DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /11

      Est $141,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 Evans Ave, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      813 Evans Ave, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Allen Levin arhome realty

    • /22

      Est $105,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      7013 Elkhorn St, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      7013 Elkhorn St, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Fitzgerald Century 21 Affiliated

    • /17

      Est $120,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      639 Colonial Dr, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      639 Colonial Dr, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Smith Century 21 Affiliated

    • /5

      Est $146,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      638 Colonial Dr, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      638 Colonial Dr, Machesney Park, IL 61115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Demars DICKERSON & NIEMAN

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home