145

Recently Sold Mack, OH Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $272,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    4128 Ebenezer Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,170

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Kaiser Coldwell Banker Realty

    4128 Ebenezer Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /68

    $600,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    6090 Muddy Creek Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,533

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Lang Hoeting, REALTORS

    6090 Muddy Creek Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45233
  • /37

    $393,670 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    143 Fox Hills Ln, North Bend, OH 45052

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,952

    Last Listing Agent Heather Kopf Kopf Hunter Haas

    143 Fox Hills Ln, North Bend, OH 45052
  • /38

    $775,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    7527 Donegal Dr, Addyston, OH 45233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 449 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,784

    Last Listing Agent Rakesh Ram Coldwell Banker Realty

    7527 Donegal Dr, Addyston, OH 45233
  • /47

    $650,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    6070 Muddy Creek Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45233

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,587

    Last Listing Agent Ron Bisher Coldwell Banker Realty

    6070 Muddy Creek Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45233
  • /39

    $220,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3709 Shady Ln, North Bend, OH 45052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,419

    Last Listing Agent Varun Varma Coldwell Banker Realty

    3709 Shady Ln, North Bend, OH 45052
  • /2

    $657,446 Sold May 12, 2026

    7523 Donegal Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45233

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,359 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    7523 Donegal Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45233
  • /31

    $355,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3527 Shady Ln, North Bend, OH 45052

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,858

    Last Listing Agent Lisa McCarthy Coldwell Banker Realty

    3527 Shady Ln, North Bend, OH 45052
  • /60

    $662,500 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2674 Ebenezer Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45233

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,200

    Last Listing Agent Elisa Ibold Hoeting, REALTORS

    2674 Ebenezer Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45233
  • /27

    $228,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    76 E Main St, Cincinnati, OH 45233

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,995

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Maloney eXp Realty

    76 E Main St, Cincinnati, OH 45233
  • /29

    $427,500 Sold May 23, 2025

    3249 Liverpool, North Bend, OH 45052

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,000

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Cagney Coldwell Banker Realty

    3249 Liverpool, North Bend, OH 45052
  • /38

    $440,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    6034 Countryhills Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45233

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,419

    Last Listing Agent Rakesh Ram Coldwell Banker Realty

    6034 Countryhills Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45233
  • /2

    $451,857 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    7733 Carnoustie Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45233

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    7733 Carnoustie Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45233
  • /35

    $445,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    2805 Countrylake Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45233

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,505

    Last Listing Agent Mary Green RE/MAX Preferred Group

    2805 Countrylake Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45233
  • /68

    $408,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    171 Fox Hills Ln, North Bend, OH 45052

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,767

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Kelly Coldwell Banker Realty

    171 Fox Hills Ln, North Bend, OH 45052
  • /15

    $230,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3926 Ebenezer Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,542

    Last Listing Agent Tom Deutsch Coldwell Banker Realty

    3926 Ebenezer Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /17

    $235,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3589 Shady Ln, North Bend, OH 45052

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,399

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Marchlewski Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    3589 Shady Ln, North Bend, OH 45052
  • /54

    $359,900 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3840 Ebenezer Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,129

    Last Listing Agent Gary Hamilton Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    3840 Ebenezer Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /46

    $779,900 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    7511 Donegal Dr, Addyston, OH 45233

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,215

    Fischer Homes Reserve at Deer Run - Masterpiece Collection

    7511 Donegal Dr, Addyston, OH 45233
  • /26

    $291,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    6419 Louese Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,798

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Pickering TransOhio Realty Company

    6419 Louese Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /17

    $149,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    4286 Ebenezer Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,395

    Last Listing Agent Charles Medalie ListwithFreedom.com

    4286 Ebenezer Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /19

    $192,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    3832 Ebenezer Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,327

    Last Listing Agent Naya Frasier NavX Realty, LLC

    3832 Ebenezer Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /35

    $395,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    115 Fox Hills Ln, North Bend, OH 45052

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,354

    Last Listing Agent Lori O'Brien Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    115 Fox Hills Ln, North Bend, OH 45052
  • /40

    $276,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    3487 Harwinton Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,913

    Last Listing Agent Maria Nicolls Hoeting, REALTORS

    3487 Harwinton Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45248
  • /36

    $244,900 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3961 Hutchinson Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,170

    Last Listing Agent Courtne Brass Coldwell Banker Realty

    3961 Hutchinson Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

Showing Results 121 - 145, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home