Est $73,860 Not Listed For Sale
345 W Murray St, Macomb, IL 61455
- 5 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,933 Sq Ft
- Built 1925
Last Sold Summary
- 34% Above List Price
- $19/SF
- 511 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $55,000
- Dec 29, 2023
Last Listing Agent Robin Briney Key, REALTORS