5,869

Macomb, IL Homes

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $101,714 Not Listed For Sale

      322 S Madison St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      322 S Madison St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Gilliland TNT Realty Group, Inc.

  • /15

    $140,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    409 Evergreen Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,477

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Epperson C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    409 Evergreen Dr, Macomb, IL 61455
    • /24

      Est $101,487 Not Listed For Sale

      520 E Jefferson St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      520 E Jefferson St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Gilliland TNT Realty Group, Inc.

  • /25

    $95,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    404 W Kelly St, Macomb, IL 61455

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,363

    Last Listing Agent Joylene Frye Joy's Realty

    404 W Kelly St, Macomb, IL 61455
    • /32

      Est $71,584 Not Listed For Sale

      627 E Washington St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      627 E Washington St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Briney Key, REALTORS

  • /3

    $3,625 Sold May 14, 2025

    805 W Jefferson St, Macomb, IL 61455

    • Land

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Rusher TNT Realty Group, Inc.

    805 W Jefferson St, Macomb, IL 61455
    • /18

      Est $91,470 Not Listed For Sale

      705 E Washington St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      705 E Washington St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,900
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate Canter Key, REALTORS

  • /2

    $100,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    524 E Adams St Unit 3, Macomb, IL 61455

    • 3 Beds
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $72/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,667

    Last Listing Agent Richard Westen REMAX Aligned

    524 E Adams St Unit 3, Macomb, IL 61455
    • /4

      Est $89,047 Not Listed For Sale

      203 S Monroe St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      203 S Monroe St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kali Foxall C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

  • /59

    $176,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1707 Riverview Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,000

    Last Listing Agent Christine Farr Key, REALTORS

    1707 Riverview Dr, Macomb, IL 61455
    • /2

      Est $52,067 Not Listed For Sale

      220 S White St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      220 S White St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $71/SF
      • Last Sold Price $48,000

      Last Listing Agent Richard Bassford RE/MAX

  • /16

    $74,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    809 W Jefferson St, Macomb, IL 61455

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $53/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,267

    Last Listing Agent Todd Gilliland TNT Realty Group, Inc.

    809 W Jefferson St, Macomb, IL 61455
    • /12

      Est $70,233 Not Listed For Sale

      120 S Monroe St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      120 S Monroe St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gene Curtis REMAX Aligned

  • /8

    $30,750 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    522 W Chase St, Macomb, IL 61455

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $35/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $45,669

    Last Listing Agent Eric Little Crossroads Real Estate

    522 W Chase St, Macomb, IL 61455
    • /30

      Est $174,714 Not Listed For Sale

      314 E Jefferson St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      314 E Jefferson St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,500
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Silberer C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

  • /21

    $105,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    13550 E 900th St, Macomb, IL 61455

    • Land
    • 5.8 Acres
    • $18,103 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,434

    Last Listing Agent Steve Silberer C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    13550 E 900th St, Macomb, IL 61455
    • /13

      Est $120,459 Not Listed For Sale

      620 S Campbell St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      620 S Campbell St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Ramos TNT Realty Group, Inc.

  • /36

    $140,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    827 E Carroll St, Macomb, IL 61455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,437

    Last Listing Agent Robin Briney Key, REALTORS

    827 E Carroll St, Macomb, IL 61455
    • /24

      Est $66,141 Not Listed For Sale

      231 E Walker St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      231 E Walker St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,900
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Patrick C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

  • /2

    $16,936 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    9 Flax Rd, Macomb, IL 61455

    • Land
    • 2.9 Acres
    • $5,840 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • 670 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Gilliland TNT Realty Group, Inc.

    9 Flax Rd, Macomb, IL 61455
    • /30

      Est $168,199 Not Listed For Sale

      504 S Dudley St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      504 S Dudley St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Jul 25, 2023

• /2

    $115,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    735 W Jefferson St, Macomb, IL 61455

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,448

    Last Listing Agent Amber Patrick C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    735 W Jefferson St, Macomb, IL 61455
    • /49

      Est $238,336 Not Listed For Sale

      1123 Hawthorn Ridge, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1123 Hawthorn Ridge, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Farr Key, REALTORS

  • /8

    $71,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    715 E Piper St, Macomb, IL 61455

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $54/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,628

    Last Listing Agent Gene Curtis REMAX Aligned

    715 E Piper St, Macomb, IL 61455
    • /44

      Est $192,087 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Hawthorn Ridge, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1100 Hawthorn Ridge, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Farr Key, REALTORS

  • /16

    $155,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    311 Scotch Pine Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,096

    Last Listing Agent Robin Briney Key, REALTORS

    311 Scotch Pine Dr, Macomb, IL 61455
    • /40

      Est $332,072 Not Listed For Sale

      907 Oak View Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      907 Oak View Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Silberer C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

  • /26

    $92,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4 Cedar Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $53/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,271

    Last Listing Agent Nick Curtis REMAX Aligned

    4 Cedar Dr, Macomb, IL 61455
    • /61

      Est $241,913 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Bayberry Ln, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1108 Bayberry Ln, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Farr Key, REALTORS

  • /39

    $141,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1907 S Madison St, Macomb, IL 61455

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,745

    Last Listing Agent Christine Farr Key, REALTORS

    1907 S Madison St, Macomb, IL 61455
    • /23

      Est $268,427 Not Listed For Sale

      1103 Bayberry Ln, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1103 Bayberry Ln, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Silberer C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

  • /27

    $120,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3 Rye Ct, Macomb, IL 61455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,305

    Last Listing Agent Bret Link TNT Realty Group, Inc.

    3 Rye Ct, Macomb, IL 61455
    • /21

      Est $184,920 Not Listed For Sale

      718 E University Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      718 E University Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,500
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Silberer C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

  • /34

    $92,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1625 E Murray St, Macomb, IL 61455

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,975

    Last Listing Agent Amber Patrick C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    1625 E Murray St, Macomb, IL 61455
    • /36

      Est $399,463 Not Listed For Sale

      1337 Woodland Trail, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1337 Woodland Trail, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,764
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kali Foxall C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

  • /10

    $38,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    731 S Johnson St, Macomb, IL 61455

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $53/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $43,713

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Hall Key, REALTORS

    731 S Johnson St, Macomb, IL 61455
    • /46

      Est $177,828 Not Listed For Sale

      1053 Hawthorn Ridge, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1053 Hawthorn Ridge, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Briney Key, REALTORS

  • /23

    $276,375 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1306 Grand Ave, Macomb, IL 61455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,436

    Last Listing Agent Steve Silberer C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    1306 Grand Ave, Macomb, IL 61455
    • /67

      Est $324,587 Not Listed For Sale

      812 N Madison St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      812 N Madison St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Silberer C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

  • /21

    $74,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    327 S Mcarthur St, Macomb, IL 61455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 378 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,826

    Last Listing Agent Nick Curtis REMAX Aligned

    327 S Mcarthur St, Macomb, IL 61455

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home