5,869

Macomb, IL Homes

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $173,316 Not Listed For Sale

      316 Jana Rd, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      316 Jana Rd, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Gilliland TNT Realty Group, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $139,044 Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Riverview Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1515 Riverview Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 318 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Westen REMAX Aligned

    • /30

      Est $201,174 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Penny Ln, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      161 Penny Ln, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Rusher TNT Realty Group, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $193,630 Not Listed For Sale

      287 Jana Rd, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      287 Jana Rd, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Epperson C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    • /25

      Est $166,332 Not Listed For Sale

      263 Jana Rd, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      263 Jana Rd, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Curtis REMAX Aligned

    • /15

      Est $130,936 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Jana Rd, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      209 Jana Rd, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gene Curtis REMAX Aligned

    • /33

      Est $167,994 Not Listed For Sale

      813 Orchard Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      813 Orchard Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Gilliland TNT Realty Group, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $119,581 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Columbia St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      206 Columbia St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Westen REMAX Aligned

    • /16

      Est $106,633 Not Listed For Sale

      216 N Lamoine St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      216 N Lamoine St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Westen REMAX Aligned

    • /21

      Est $120,198 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Holden Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      103 Holden Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kali Foxall C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    • /13

      Est $140,751 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Holden Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      127 Holden Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,400
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gene Curtis REMAX Aligned

    • /43

      Est $118,686 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Holden Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      145 Holden Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Briney Key, REALTORS

    • /24

      Est $109,791 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Holden Terrace, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      124 Holden Terrace, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,500
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Little Crossroads Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $164,164 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Holden Terrace, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      106 Holden Terrace, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,500
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Silberer C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    • /20

      Est $116,492 Not Listed For Sale

      910 Stadium Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      910 Stadium Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 264% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Malisa Kothe Ruhl & Ruhl, REALTORS

    • /4

      Est $125,539 Not Listed For Sale

      1345 Parkview Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1345 Parkview Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amber Patrick C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    • /41

      Est $122,674 Not Listed For Sale

      538 N Western Ave, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      538 N Western Ave, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

• /11

      Est $47,903 Not Listed For Sale

      630 W Orchard St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      630 W Orchard St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Silberer C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    • /11

      Est $59,036 Not Listed For Sale

      602 W Orchard St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      602 W Orchard St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Westen REMAX Aligned

    • /8

      Est $81,905 Not Listed For Sale

      204 N Normal St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      204 N Normal St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 355% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kate Canter Key, REALTORS

    • /52

      Est $180,644 Not Listed For Sale

      124 N Normal St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      124 N Normal St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $82/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Patrick C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    • /34

      Est $63,591 Not Listed For Sale

      209 N Normal St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      209 N Normal St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Silberer C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    • /37

      Est $77,598 Not Listed For Sale

      825 W Carroll St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      825 W Carroll St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Farr Key, REALTORS

    • /46

      Est $125,511 Not Listed For Sale

      804 W Carroll St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      804 W Carroll St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $38/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 28, 2024

• /54

      Est $72,464 Not Listed For Sale

      715 W Adams St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      715 W Adams St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,900
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Briney Key, REALTORS

    • /12

      Est $65,205 Not Listed For Sale

      527 W Calhoun St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      527 W Calhoun St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Glenn Key, REALTORS

    • /42

      Est $87,181 Not Listed For Sale

      520 W Carroll St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      520 W Carroll St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Clark Key, REALTORS

    • /13

      Est $49,430 Not Listed For Sale

      321 N Clay St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      321 N Clay St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Westen REMAX Aligned

    • /21

      Est $59,540 Not Listed For Sale

      333 N Clay St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      333 N Clay St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Westen REMAX Aligned

    • /21

      Est $62,134 Not Listed For Sale

      514 W Orchard St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      514 W Orchard St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Kijanowski Professional Leasing & Real Es

    • /4

      Est $85,194 Not Listed For Sale

      730 N Charles St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      730 N Charles St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 422 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Briney Key, REALTORS

    • /4

      Est $80,816 Not Listed For Sale

      718 N Charles St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      718 N Charles St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 511 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,500
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Briney Key, REALTORS

    • /4

      Est $54,860 Not Listed For Sale

      426 W Murray St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      426 W Murray St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 511 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,500
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Briney Key, REALTORS

    • /9

      Est $52,128 Not Listed For Sale

      524 W Pierce St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      524 W Pierce St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 371 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wiechert Crossroads Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $62,975 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Chandler Blvd, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      231 Chandler Blvd, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Gilliland TNT Realty Group, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $88,245 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Chandler Blvd, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      102 Chandler Blvd, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Badord C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    • /7

      Est $91,560 Not Listed For Sale

      913 N Albert St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 5,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      913 N Albert St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Below List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 604 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Briney Key, REALTORS

    • /6

      Est $73,860 Not Listed For Sale

      345 W Murray St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      345 W Murray St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 511 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Briney Key, REALTORS

    • /7

      Est $49,530 Not Listed For Sale

      734 N Randolph St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      734 N Randolph St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 281% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Gilliland TNT Realty Group, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $71,761 Not Listed For Sale

      756 N Randolph St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      756 N Randolph St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,500
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Farr Key, REALTORS

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home