Est $139,992 Not Listed For Sale
1431 Joseph St, Macomb, IL 61455
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,506 Sq Ft
- Built 1972
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Above List Price
- $90/SF
- 119 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $135,000
- Mar 21, 2024
Last Listing Agent Kali Foxall C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc