$90,000
- Land
- 2.37 Acres
- $37,975 per Acre
Tract 14 Eagles View, Highlands, NC 28741
Tract 14 Eagles View, Highlands, NC 28741$90,000
Tract 14 Eagles View, Highlands, NC 28741
Tract 14 Eagles View, Highlands, NC 28741$12,000
334 High Ridge Rd, Franklin, NC 28734
334 High Ridge Rd, Franklin, NC 28734$20,000
00 Whisper Mountain Rd, Franklin, NC 28734
00 Whisper Mountain Rd, Franklin, NC 28734$200,000
3757 Allison Watts Rd, Franklin, NC 28734
3757 Allison Watts Rd, Franklin, NC 28734$125,000
LOT 1 King Gap Rd, Highlands, NC 28741
LOT 1 King Gap Rd, Highlands, NC 28741$115,000
TBD Sequoyah Dr, Highlands, NC 28741
TBD Sequoyah Dr, Highlands, NC 28741$84,900
Lot 7 Quail Ridge Rd, Franklin, NC 28734
Lot 7 Quail Ridge Rd, Franklin, NC 28734$2,300,000
1556 Georgia Rd, Franklin, NC 28734
1556 Georgia Rd, Franklin, NC 28734$75,129
Lot # 11 Porter Creek Rd, Franklin, NC 28734
Lot # 11 Porter Creek Rd, Franklin, NC 28734$160,000
00 Cliff Dalrymple Rd, Franklin, NC 28734
00 Cliff Dalrymple Rd, Franklin, NC 28734$245,000
99999 Chastain Rd, Scaly Mountain, NC 28775
Discover your private mountain retreat on this beautiful 6.18-acre parcel in Scaly Mountain. This unique property borders U.S. Forest Service land, with the entire rear boundary adjoining protected federal land, offering exceptional privacy, tranquility, and direct access to thousands of acres of wilderness right from your doorstep.A standout feature of the property is the fresh running creek
Pamela Williams Keller Williams Great Smokies
$114,000
00 Sanders Rd, Franklin, NC 28734