404

Homes for Sale in 31210

Section Image
  • /15

    $30,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 8,832 Sq Ft

    4035 Villa Ave, Macon, GA 31204

    INVESTOR SPECIAL/ Fix & FLIP or Add to Rental Portfolio GREAT 2/1 ready for your vision

    Trisha Laine SOUTHERN LUXURY GROUP REALTY

    4035 Villa Ave, Macon, GA 31204
  • /2

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 1.46 Acres
    • $68,493 per Acre

    660 Bass Rd, Macon, GA 31210

    Excellent building lot that backs up to the Howard Oaks Subdivision. There is a slab for a good size home already on the property. Great view of a lake on the adjoining property.

    Billy Hester Fickling & Company, Inc.

    660 Bass Rd, Macon, GA 31210
  • /13

    $100,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    3454 Lawton Rd, Macon, GA 31204

    Don't miss this income-producing property in Macon! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is tenant occupied, making it the perfect opportunity for investors looking for immediate cash flow. Featuring a desirable open floorplan, the home offers a spacious and functional layout that appeals to today's renters. The seamless flow between the living, dining, and kitchen areas creates a comfortable, inviting

    THE KURZNER GROUP Resideum Real Estate

    3454 Lawton Rd, Macon, GA 31204
  • /31

    $274,500

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft

    177 Brookstone Way, Macon, GA 31210

    Platinum American Home Shield Warranty offered by Seller! One Year Warranty!FHA Assumable Loan for qualified buyers. Great opportunity for a great price!Beautiful townhome located in desirable Brookstone, perfectly positioned on a lot that borders a serene creek for added privacy and natural beauty. The spacious, fenced backyard is an entertainer's dream, featuring a gunite pool and a deck

    Donna Walters Re/Max Cutting Edge Realty

    177 Brookstone Way, Macon, GA 31210